Nonsuch parkrun # 290 External Results
Nonsuch
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Daniel Gaffney  S30MSouth London15:4715:41-2.4 
217:37   David Pearson  S20MUnattached16:5116:4611.4 
317:54   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.6 
418:11   Joel Wiles  V35MEpsom Oddballs17:0016:12-0.5 
518:22   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:590.2 
618:24   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:3517:31-0.6 
718:26   Ryan Galvin  U18MSutton & District18:1217:4716.9 
818:29   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:250.2 
918:30   Bilal Bentchakal PBU18MSutton & District18:0417:213.7 
1018:38   Martin Giles  V55MSutton Runners18:2217:1910.3 
1118:41   Paul Dennis  S30MWoking18:2217:105.9 
1218:45   Chris Allen S25MUnattached    
1318:48   Adam Smith PBSENMUnattached18:4818:489.1 
1418:52   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1518:59   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
1619:01   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:2618:143.4 
1719:07   Richard Evans  V55MHercules Wimbledon18:1417:575.0 
1819:08   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:554.2 
1919:12   John Foss  V55MSouth London18:4018:115.7 
2019:13   Alex Sparks U18MUnattached    
2119:14   Ian Doig  SENMUnattached18:4518:1222.5 
2219:19   Dario Kan SBU18MSutton & District18:1817:292.9 
2319:20   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2419:22   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat18:3817:157.0 
2519:26   Matthew Reynolds SBV40MUnattached18:0518:053.3 
2619:27   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
2719:30   Matthew Pearson U20MWhitgift School Cross Country Team    
2819:30   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
2919:31   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:0919:096.0 
3019:36   Benjamin Shaw U18MUnattached    
3119:37   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3219:40   Marta Cecconi  S30WEpsom & Ewell18:5818:5817.0 
3319:42   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1318:344.1 
3419:44   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.8 
3519:44   David Williams  V45MSutton Runners16:5216:42-0.5 
3619:48   Ben Gillham PBU15MSutton & District18:5717:441.7 
3719:49   Ben Brake U18MUnattached    
3819:49   Maija Kozlova SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge/Latvia19:2119:218.6 
3919:50   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
4020:05   Anthony Haslam U18MUnattached    
4120:06   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.6 
4220:08   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:406.3 
4320:18   Timothy Nigel Jones SBV55MUnattached19:2819:288.0 
4420:23   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London18:5417:572.0 
4520:23   Ellie Mason PBS20WSutton Runners20:0520:0517.5 
4620:24   Kevin Witts V45MUnattached    
4720:25   Ella Witts  U20WEpsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni20:1320:135.5 
4820:26   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
4920:26   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:412.9 
5020:27   Sam Thomas U18MUnattached    
5120:29   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5220:31   Georgia Bell  U18WSutton & District20:1820:183.9 
5320:33   David Kwon U18MUnattached    
5420:34   Ezra Charles U18MUnattached    
5520:35   Matteo Cipollone U18MUnattached    
5620:38   James Double  V40MUnattached20:3719:4211.2 
5720:41   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners18:3816:50-1.3 
5820:41   Tom Duckworth U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
5920:42   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
6020:44   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2019:209.1 
6120:46   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
6221:05   Charles Hampden-Smith  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:1219:116.8 
6321:07   James Morgan U18MUnattached    
6421:15   Tom Hagley U18MUnattached    
6521:17   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6621:18   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6721:24   Max Gilbert U18MUnattached    
6821:24   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:1818:438.0 
6921:32   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:3720:068.3 
7021:35   Khawaja Shahabuddin PBV40M26.219:5618:395.4 
7121:36   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0620:549.8 
7221:43   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:4818:3210.3 
7321:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:44   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:035.0 
7521:47   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
7621:48   Jemma Zakariyyau  S30WUnattached20:2719:357.1 
7721:49   Mackenzie Bull SBU15MSouth London20:4920:4919.1 
7821:49   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:5320:0910.0 
7921:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:51   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
8121:52   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.2 
8221:55   Tim Hillman V35MUnattached    
8321:55   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
8421:57   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached20:4220:4210.3 
8522:00   James Alexander S20MUnattached    
8622:01   Sam Ellis SBU15MEpsom & Ewell20:2020:2016.4 
8722:03   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:4721:1210.2 
8822:04   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
8922:05   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:3420:108.7 
9022:07   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
9122:08   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:4221:1916.9 
9222:10   Mark Bridge  SENMUnattached22:0921:3122.3 
9322:13   John Kefford V35MUnattached    
9422:14   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
9522:15   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
9622:16   Riona Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:0119:226.9 
9722:17   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.3 
9822:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:19   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
10022:22   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5213.1 
10122:23   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
10222:24   Anthony Lawrence Galvin V45MUnattached    
10322:28   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
10422:30   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:1719:176.1 
10522:31   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
10622:33   Robert Kent SBV50MBarnet21:2421:0511.2 
10722:39   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10822:39   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:4821:2610.6 
10922:40   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
11022:42   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
11122:43   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3110.2 
11222:44   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:4221:2911.9 
11322:47   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners20:0319:327.5 
11422:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:49   Chris Dagg V35MUnattached    
11622:50   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
11722:51   Michael Standage  V60MEpsom & Ewell22:1722:1712.8 
11822:55   James Kennett U11MMORDEN RUNNERS    
11922:55   David Kennett V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
12022:56   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners21:4221:4215.1 
12122:59   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
12222:59   John Boyer PBV50MBBC22:5422:5418.4 
12323:00   Martin Rudd V45MUnattached    
12423:00   Sergei O'farrell SBS30MUnattached21:5520:479.2 
12523:06   Laura O Connell U15WMORDEN RUNNERS    
12623:07   Stuart Lancaster V35MUnattached    
12723:08   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
12823:09   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
12923:12   Christopher Ironside S25MWilson's School    
13023:13   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0113.8 
13123:13   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3613.0 
13223:14   Shelley Cleghorn  V40WHercules Wimbledon21:3121:0212.1 
13323:15   Charles King V55MUnattached    
13423:15   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
13523:20   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
13623:21   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
13723:22   Ciaran O Connell U11MMORDEN RUNNERS    
13823:23   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
13923:24   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.4 
14023:25   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
14123:30   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
14223:31   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
14323:32   Stuart Koss SBS25MDulwich Park23:3222:5718.0 
14423:36   James Smith S30MUnattached    
14523:37   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
14623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:38   Florence White U11WUnattached    
14823:39   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
14923:40   Kyumin Lee  U15MUnattached19:2319:2315.1 
15023:40   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15123:41   John Brooker SBV65MEpsom Oddballs22:4620:2515.1 
15223:41   Ross Booker S30MUnattached    
15323:42   Gareth McDonagh S30MUnattached    
15423:43   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
15523:43   Tiernan Crowe U15MUnattached    
15623:44   Kapoor Selvabasgaran U18MUnattached    
15723:44   Anita Evans V40WUnattached    
15823:47   Michael Child  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:3721:3415.3 
15923:48   James Smalley V40MUnattached    
16023:48   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
16123:50   Paul Bracken  V40MMoira20:0320:037.5 
16223:51   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5719:309.2 
16323:51   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:4621:5112.6 
16423:55   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
16523:56   Rose Shephard PBS20WEpsom & Ewell23:5622:5523.1 
16624:01   Matthew Boothroyde V35MUnattached    
16724:02   Justin Pybus S25MUnattached    
16824:04   Max Murphy U18MUnattached    
16924:05   Mahmoud Maguid S30MUnattached    
17024:08   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2221:1313.3 
17124:09   George Elson U20MUnattached    
17224:12   Graham Faulkner  V40MUnattached22:5521:4211.3 
17324:13   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
17424:14   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
17524:15   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:0122:5415.7 
17624:15   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
17724:16   Oliver Pearce U15MUnattached    
17824:18   Christopher Ruck S25MUnattached    
17924:19   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:447.6 
18024:20   Andy Slater V50MUnattached    
18124:21   Jonathan Hughes V35MUnattached    
18224:21   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
18324:22   David Elliott V45MUnattached    
18424:24   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18524:27   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:1522:1618.2 
18624:28   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
18724:32   James Lawrence U18MCity of London Freemens School    
18824:34   Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
18924:35   Peter Hutton V60MUnattached    
19024:36   Daniel Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
19124:38   Peter Bowden  V45MUnattached23:5123:3816.7 
19224:38   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
19324:39   Paul Wolff SBV45MEpsom & Ewell24:1222:0412.1 
19424:42   Gwenan Llewelyn Jones S20WUnattached    
19524:43   Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:5822:1118.6 
19624:45   Andy Rhodes V50MUnattached    
19724:45   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:0524:0216.7 
19824:47   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
19924:50   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.6 
20024:51   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
20124:51   Mason Bull PBU15MSouth London24:5124:5131.2 
20224:52   Richard Hook  V35M26.219:5219:336.3 
20324:53   David Pellett S30MUnattached    
20424:56   Slaven Isakovic V50MUnattached    
20525:01   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:0224:0217.6 
20625:05   Peter Dry  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:0420:2116.1 
20725:07   Jon Duke V45MUnattached    
20825:08   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
20925:09   Adrian Crowe V40MUnattached    
21025:09   Daniel Binks U18MUnattached    
21125:13   Niamh O Connell U15WMORDEN RUNNERS    
21225:14   Eoin Guide  V45MUnattached22:1718:1119.4 
21325:16   Nick Jarrett V45MUnattached    
21425:18   Thomas Coonan S20MUnattached    
21525:21   Matthew Forde V35MUnattached    
21625:22   Peter Knight SBV40MLondon FrontRunners24:1720:4428.4 
21725:23   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
21825:25   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
21925:26   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:5621:5719.0 
22025:27   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
22125:28   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
22225:28   Rowan Malayapillay U11MUnattached    
22325:29   Kelvin Malayapillay SBV45MUnattached22:4021:2928.4 
22425:30   Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
22525:30   Jonathan Beaumont S25MUnattached    
22625:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:33   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners18:5017:228.5 
22825:40   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached24:0721:5916.9 
22925:41   Barrie Whittington  V65MSutton Runners25:1123:0622.9 
23025:42   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:1022:5215.4 
23125:44   Matthew Tickner V35MUnattached    
23225:45   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs24:2122:4415.5 
23325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23425:47   Neil Hudswell V45MUnattached    
23525:47   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2421:3719.9 
23625:48   Richard Boundy V35MUnattached    
23725:48   Michael Buckley V50MUnattached    
23825:49   Lily Smith U15WUnattached    
23925:49   Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24025:51   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24125:51   Renny Anto U18MUnattached    
24225:52   Chester Breeden U18MUnattached    
24325:52   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
24425:53   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
24525:54   Izzy Kirby U18WUnattached    
24625:55   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
24725:56   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4120:5210.4 
24825:56   Andrew Cooper V40MUnattached    
24925:57   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
25025:58   Peter Atkinson S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3