Cambridge parkrun # 364 External Results
Cambridge
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Liam Wilson PBSENMUnattached16:3916:31-0.6 
216:42   David Dow PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge16:4216:42-0.8 
317:03   Ben Trigg SBS25MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:0316:401.2 
417:15   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:1517:15-1.3 
517:25   Grant Harradence  V35MUnattached17:2216:493.6 
617:31   Julia Paternain PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge17:1917:191.2 
717:40   Oliver Newman  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:0415:58-3.1 
817:42   Reuben Handy SBU18MSt. Edmund Pacers17:4217:288.8 
917:46   Alex Carlow  SENMUnattached17:3317:216.8 
1017:47   Lawrence Hollom  U20MHaslemere Border/Cambridge Uni16:5215:44-2.9 
1118:11   Daniel Aguilar-Agon PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany18:1118:114.2 
1218:17   Patrick Conaghan  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0517:515.3 
1318:20   William Newcombe PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:4416:23-0.5 
1418:26   Tom Carruthers PBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni18:2618:2617.3 
1518:32   Fletcher Collins-Shirley PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:328.6 
1618:34   Corban Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge18:3417:433.4 
1718:40   Dan Hayman S30MUnattached    
1818:42   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1918:44   Ben Lea PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge18:1818:189.8 
2018:45   Brian Kotelo PBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa18:4418:427.8 
2118:46   Thomas Bridger PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge18:0417:06-0.4 
2218:48   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:0116:30-1.0 
2318:51   Andrew Reed PBS20MErme Valley18:4218:024.0 
2418:58   Hugh Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge17:4617:468.7 
2518:59   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
2619:00   Brian Kotelo Jr  U20MCambridge & Coleridge18:3518:172.0 
2719:01   Jorge Aguilar-Agon PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge18:1418:148.5 
2819:05   Gabriel Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:0519:051.1 
2919:06   Andy Kenchington  V50MBRAT18:3617:295.7 
3019:11   Juliet Vickery SBV50WThetford/Cambridge TC19:1119:0820.3 
3119:15   Tom Lindfield PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:325.7 
3219:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:23   Graham Chapman SBV60MEly19:1218:417.1 
3419:26   Yusuf Faisal U15MUnattached    
3519:26   Takafumi Sasaki  V40MUnattached18:5718:539.6 
3619:27   Sam Massey S25MUnattached    
3719:28   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington18:4718:443.9 
3819:30   Graeme English SBS25MUnattached18:3918:396.2 
3919:31   Adam Williams SBV45MUnattached19:1719:177.0 
4019:42   Angela Joiner-Handy  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers19:1318:4911.6 
4119:43   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
4219:45   Charlie Ritchie SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge19:4519:318.9 
4319:52   Robin Freebairn V40MUnattached    
4419:55   Grainne Brennan S25WUnattached    
4519:55   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:3119:1410.7 
4619:58   Eleanor Swire SBS20WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni19:5819:377.8 
4720:01   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached17:5317:432.3 
4820:07   Nick Cross SBV45MUnattached19:3919:199.5 
4920:08   Nick Mansley  V50MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge19:3618:429.2 
5020:10   Andrew J Shields  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:0918:013.1 
5120:14   Stuart Day  V45MMalvern20:1220:0615.0 
5220:19   Alexander Marsh SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge20:1919:5323.3 
5320:21   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:4318:004.3 
5420:23   Alex Stearn S25MUnattached    
5520:27   Oliver Crawford S25MUnattached    
5620:29   Seth Kirby PBS25MUnattached20:2620:097.2 
5720:31   Oliver Clarke SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)20:3119:2310.9 
5820:37   Solene Rolland S20WUnattached    
5920:43   Felix Naughton V35MUnattached    
6020:47   Paul Jones SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge20:0619:299.3 
6120:51   Edward Kernohan V45MUnattached    
6220:52   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:5812.4 
6320:58   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
6420:59   Nick Warburton V50MUnattached    
6521:00   Gordon Campbell V45MUnattached    
6621:03   Paul Rudin SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3819:2011.6 
6721:04   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
6821:05   Derek Darnell  V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters20:0319:236.3 
6921:21   Jonathan Appleton V50MUnattached    
7021:26   Shannon Burke  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2719:119.3 
7121:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:30   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:0019:328.1 
7321:33   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
7421:37   Steve Hawkins V35MUnattached    
7521:39   Matthew Bushen V35MUnattached    
7621:41   Gemma Irvine SBS30WNewmarket TC21:4121:0111.4 
7721:42   Margaret Kenchington SBV55WBRAT21:0420:5512.1 
7821:43   James Fisher V40MUnattached    
7921:45   Roisin Munnelly S25WUnattached    
8021:48   Barry Graves  V55MEly21:0120:178.5 
8121:49   Ben Appleton S25MUnattached    
8221:50   John Barney V55MUnattached    
8322:02   Anthony Bennett V35MUnattached    
8422:04   Ben Argyle  V40MUnattached19:1118:466.4 
8522:07   Stefan Szkwarok  V55MUnattached21:3620:3318.2 
8622:07   Natalle Etches V40WUnattached    
8722:10   Sam Williman S25MUnattached    
8822:11   Frank Holmes SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:1118:145.4 
8922:14   Emma Phillips PBS25WGoodGym21:1621:1613.6 
9022:15   Simon Martin S30MUnattached    
9122:16   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
9222:19   Paul Sharma S25MUnattached    
9322:22   Peter Gipp  V50MEly21:3519:566.6 
9422:23   Ian Manning V35MUnattached    
9522:24   Chris Bolt V35MUnattached    
9622:25   Stephen Borrill SBV40MWestport21:5021:5017.1 
9722:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:28   Alan Barnicle S30MSt Radegund RDC    
9922:33   Joanna Harrall S25WUnattached    
10022:34   Emma Stephens PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge22:3422:3426.5 
10122:35   Richard Kettlewell V40MUnattached    
10222:36   Marcel Weiss S20MTrinity College Trotters    
10322:37   Jonathan Davison S20MUnattached    
10422:39   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
10522:42   Andrew Kyle S30MUnattached    
10622:46   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:2622:0014.2 
10722:47   Lloyd Fleming SBV55MUnattached22:0021:3914.2 
10822:48   Kevin Barney SBS30MHolme Pierrepont22:4819:5629.2 
10922:49   Jonathan Newman V45MUnattached    
11022:54   Daniel Chaplin U18MUnattached    
11122:57   Martin Kilduff V65MUnattached    
11222:58   Laurent Mathey S30MUnattached    
11322:59   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
11423:01   Karl Nicoll S30MUnattached    
11523:09   Nelson Lam S20MTrinity College Trotters    
11623:17   Kevin Parsons V45MUnattached    
11723:19   Simon Hargraves V45MUnattached    
11823:20   Edward Taylor S25MUnattached    
11923:20   Siobhan Munnelly S20WUnattached    
12023:24   Amelia Darnell  U18WHuntingdonshire22:5822:128.7 
12123:27   Conor Shellie U15MUnattached    
12223:29   Miguel Torres V35MUnattached    
12323:30   Emma May V45WUnattached    
12423:31   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:0619:436.8 
12523:35   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:3021:5514.2 
12623:37   Adrian Whittle SBV50MNewmarket J22:0721:0911.7 
12723:41   George Teeboon S20MUnattached    
12823:43   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
12923:44   Chris Barnard S25MUnattached    
13023:47   Simon Bond V40MUnattached    
13123:48   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly22:1021:0911.6 
13223:51   David Parsons V50MUnattached    
13323:52   Thomas Richardson  S25MUnattached22:1821:3522.7 
13423:54   Sebastian Stanley V45MUnattached    
13523:56   Hans Yu S25MTrinity College Trotters    
13623:57   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached23:3123:2727.2 
13723:58   Aliy Faisal U20MUnattached    
13823:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:00   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
14024:01   Aideen Foley S30WUnattached    
14124:02   Richard Weaving S20MUnattached    
14224:02   Stephen Creek V45MUnattached    
14324:03   Duncan Wisbey SBV40MUnattached24:0322:3515.1 
14424:06   Anna Masefield S30WUnattached    
14524:07   George Pake U15MUnattached    
14624:09   Amy Cope PBSENWUnattached23:3122:5912.6 
14724:11   Martin Leach V45MUnattached    
14824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:19   Declan Fitzhenry S25MUnattached    
15024:20   Toby Smith U18MUnattached    
15124:21   David Mail SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge22:2721:1617.1 
15224:21   Jonathan Skinner S30MUnattached    
15324:22   Stuart Abercrombie S30MUnattached    
15424:22   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached23:1722:2120.1 
15524:23   Jane Schultz SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge24:2323:1727.0 
15624:24   Chris Goodall S25MUnattached    
15724:25   David Sutton S30MUnattached    
15824:25   Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund23:2523:1315.7 
15924:26   Edward Colby  V45MSt Radegund20:4919:4910.6 
16024:30   Mark Huggins V40MUnattached    
16124:31   Rebecca Knowles S20WUnattached    
16224:34   Matt Johnson V35MUnattached    
16324:37   Brody Klund V40MUnattached    
16424:40   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge23:2621:2421.1 
16524:42   Jonathan Price  V35MEly24:0223:4220.7 
16624:45   William Richard Hodson V50MUnattached    
16724:48   Charlotte Sygmuta-Cook  S30WEly22:4422:0314.7 
16824:48   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
16924:49   Lisa Redman  V40WNewmarket J23:3222:5415.0 
17024:50   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
17124:50   Amy Pearson S20WUnattached    
17224:51   George Glemas U15MUnattached    
17324:52   Steve Buchan  V50MUnattached23:4520:5715.5 
17425:01   Stefan Kaye SBV60MUnattached24:4422:2715.5 
17525:01   Darragh Byrne V35MUnattached    
17625:04   Rosie Finlinson S25WUnattached    
17725:06   Zoe MacDonald  S20WCambridge & Coleridge19:1418:002.5 
17825:07   Samantha Minnis S25WUnattached    
17925:08   Emilie Hobbs S20WUnattached    
18025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:09   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached24:3723:3019.3 
18225:11   Andy Boutle V35MUnattached    
18325:11   Katherine Hardy S30WUnattached    
18425:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:17   Una Mannu SBV50WUnattached24:4824:0517.4 
18725:21   Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:2123:1419.9 
18825:22   Suzannah Gilford S30WUnattached    
18925:25   George Payne U18MUnattached    
19025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:29   Michael Difranco  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2221:0917.7 
19225:32   Julie Stringer SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge24:3222:5517.5 
19325:37   Lara Small S20WCuths parkun Society    
19425:41   Ricky Mitchell V55MUnattached    
19525:44   Matthew Faupel PBV50MVegan22:1120:148.6 
19625:46   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
19725:47   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:3124:2915.6 
19825:50   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
19925:55   Andrew Hopkins V35MUnattached    
20025:58   Michael Arbuckle V55MUnattached    
20125:59   Steve Leech V45MUnattached    
20226:02   Shanti Jones U15WUnattached    
20326:02   Eleanor Hassett SBSENWUnattached26:0225:5533.6 
20426:04   Esther Van Sluijs V40WUnattached    
20526:05   Jack Taylor-Crush S20MUnattached    
20626:05   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:5224:5219.4 
20726:06   Rick Davies SBV65MUnattached26:0623:2420.9 
20826:07   Ross Dunsmore  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:3717:311.0 
20926:10   Helen Lorimer V45WUnattached    
21026:11   Rosie Simmons U18WUnattached    
21126:12   Ben Stearn S30MUnattached    
21226:14   Andrew Taylor SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge24:5323:3615.6 
21326:15   Martyn Brearley  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:0720:0615.3 
21426:16   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
21526:16   Katie Kirk  SENWUnattached22:4322:4320.1 
21626:19   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
21726:20   Hayley Bonwick S25WUnattached    
21826:23   Alex Geoghegan SBV40WCambridge & Coleridge24:5922:0120.2 
21926:25   Julia Darling  V55WUnattached25:4824:5921.4 
22026:26   Simon Colston V50MUnattached    
22126:28   Darien James O'Brien SBV45MUnattached24:1122:2416.2 
22226:28   Georgina Cuckston S25WUnattached    
22326:32   Nic Ilchyshyn S30MUnattached    
22426:34   Leah Granville S25WUnattached    
22526:35   Rowan Frame  S25WUnattached25:0622:4230.9 
22626:36   Gareth Daniels S30MUnattached    
22726:37   Gwen Graves  V55WEly25:5524:5016.4 
22826:38   Bethany Gaunt S25WUnattached    
22926:39   Brent Swann-Auger V55MUnattached    
23026:40   Simon Richards S30MUnattached    
23126:40   Moira Hassett  V50WUnattached25:3624:5331.8 
23226:41   Alex Cross S20WUnattached    
23326:41   Jacqui Baldwin SBV40WEly26:4125:2830.1 
23426:44   Ibrahim Faisal U18MUnattached    
23526:45   Vera Edgington U15WUnattached    
23626:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:47   Andrew Barrett V50MUnattached    
23826:47   Andrew Parker  V40MUnattached24:1423:5316.5 
23926:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:48   Laura Jane Winter S30WSt Radegund RDC    
24126:49   Ross McMenamin S25MUnattached    
24226:49   Darren MacFarlane S25MUnattached    
24326:50   Helen Croxall S30WUnattached    
24426:52   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
24526:56   Mark Tempest V40MUnattached    
24626:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:57   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
24826:58   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
24927:02   Ina Simons U20WUnattached    
25027:04   Hannah Jewers SBV35WStowmarket26:0224:3516.5 
Page: 1 2 3