Barnsley parkrun # 323 External Results
Barnsley
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Gregan Clarkson  S30MKingston upon Hull15:5815:53-1.4 
217:23   Scott Hinchcliffe  S30MPenistone16:2415:52-3.6 
317:54   Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:1216:20-3.1 
418:31   Rhian Hastey SBS30MRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2916:18-1.4 
518:58   Stuart Wilson  S25MBarnsley AC18:1117:380.9 
619:01   Peter Haworth  S25MHorwich17:2517:2510.9 
719:28   Dave Gash V40MUnattached    
819:32   David Brooksbank  V55MBarnsley AC18:5018:504.2 
919:42   Adam Lavelle S30MUnattached    
1020:08   Marc Robertson V35MUnattached    
1120:34   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
1220:42   Steven Phillips SBV50MKimberworth20:3119:317.2 
1320:52   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:0218:564.8 
1420:57   Henry Skipper PBS20MKingstone19:5019:396.2 
1520:57   Charlie Skipper  S20MKingstone18:5117:482.3 
1621:01   Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached19:5919:016.6 
1721:06   Julian Walshaw  V45MUnattached20:3918:261.7 
1821:19   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:1418:524.7 
1921:41   Kevin Neill  V60MUnattached21:0119:0719.2 
2021:44   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:1218:305.8 
2121:46   Lydia Race  S30WBarnsley AC20:4320:327.0 
2222:01   Paul Hellewell V35MUnattached    
2322:41   Roy Hart SBV65MBarnsley AC21:0220:2411.6 
2422:42   Stephanie Cooper S25WUnattached    
2522:54   Matthew Coldwell  V40MPenistone21:3621:0210.2 
2622:56   Kevin Boamah S20MUnattached    
2723:00   Shaun Charnley V50MUnattached    
2823:18   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
2923:22   Stephen Lister PBV50MKingstone22:1722:1711.6 
3023:37   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone22:3921:048.7 
3123:37   Jonathan Brain V50MUnattached    
3223:59   David Spence V45MUnattached    
3324:08   Shane Sutton S20MUnattached    
3424:15   Frankie Cook  U18WBarnsley AC22:5522:5522.5 
3524:19   Chris Horsfield V50MUnattached    
3624:22   Paul Stokes  V40MValley Striders24:0822:4316.6 
3724:24   Michaela Sill  V40WSheffield RC22:1620:3415.6 
3824:25   Kate Richardson V40WUnattached    
3924:27   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth18:1417:194.7 
4024:27   Phil Gibbs SBV50MBarnsley H23:4623:4226.9 
4124:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:35   Kenny Craddock  V50MUnattached23:0521:1912.4 
4324:39   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone21:4721:2810.1 
4424:39   John Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
4524:40   Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC22:4421:4611.5 
4624:50   Janette Jackson  V40WBarnsley AC23:4423:3614.4 
4724:55   Craig Best PBV40MKingstone23:3223:3226.3 
4824:57   Adrian Gough  V40MBarnsley H20:5519:5810.3 
4924:58   Mark Yates  V45MKingstone20:2520:0812.9 
5024:59   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached19:2118:433.9 
5125:02   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
5225:05   Stuart Padgett V45MUnattached    
5325:09   Sally Mitchell U15WUnattached    
5425:09   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone22:1121:3810.3 
5525:10   Jon Carr PBV40MBarnsley H23:1120:579.3 
5625:17   Lisa Malloy  S25WKingstone22:3621:3111.1 
5725:19   Matthew Brain V50MUnattached    
5825:36   Austin Watson V55MUnattached    
5925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:39   Malcolm Coles  V75MSkyrac/Valley Striders23:2720:0715.0 
6125:40   Grace Mitchell U18WUnattached    
6225:44   Paul Conlan SBV45MKingstone24:3923:1214.8 
6325:47   Imogen Holmes U18WUnattached    
6426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6526:04   Roseanna Auckland S20WUnattached    
6626:11   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone21:5321:5312.3 
6726:16   Mark Ellis S30MUnattached    
6826:28   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:5124:5119.9 
6926:52   Nichola Dye  V40WTeam Manvers23:5223:5220.4 
7026:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:58   Ruth Blackburn PBS30WBarnsley H26:5825:3917.4 
7227:07   Paul Grierson V45MUnattached    
7327:15   Joshua Nalus S20MUnattached    
7427:22   Mark Davis V45MUnattached    
7527:29   Amanda Fowler  V40WBarnsley H24:3724:3715.8 
7627:31   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:4825:5917.6 
7727:35   Adele Selwood V40WUnattached    
7827:40   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
7927:42   Tessa Hickman  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club27:2125:2418.7 
8027:43   Daniel Bailey V40MUnattached    
8127:45   Anna Gould  V35WKingstone27:0727:0725.7 
8227:50   Mark Rawnsley V45MUnattached    
8327:50   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
8428:01   Michelle Gregg V45WUnattached    
8528:04   Vicky Davies V35WUnattached    
8628:28   Ben Hitchen S25MUnattached    
8728:29   Allan Swales V45MUnattached    
8828:30   Brian Cooper  V50MKingstone26:4825:2719.4 
8928:33   Laura Doak  S25WKingstone25:4824:5818.0 
9028:34   Ant Everett V40MUnattached    
9128:41   Andrew Dakin  V40MUnattached24:5221:3928.2 
9229:00   Donna Bing SBV40WBarnsley H29:0026:3135.2 
9329:07   Janine Cowgill V35WUnattached    
9429:08   Justine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
9529:10   Adele Smith SBV50WUnattached28:2627:0923.5 
9629:29   Hannah Clegg S25WChristian Runners UK    
9729:34   June Sims PBV60WBarnsley AC29:1829:1824.6 
9829:45   Selina Wray  S30WDulwich27:3627:3623.0 
9929:51   Jill Scarfe  V50WUnattached28:1328:1327.5 
10030:03   Clare Stewart  V40WBarnsley H26:3626:3625.1 
10130:22   Otto Jensen U11MUnattached    
10230:22   Lars Jensen V50MUnattached    
10330:26   Ellie Swift U18WUnattached    
10430:32   Andrew Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
10530:33   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
10630:35   Sharon Jackson V35WUnattached    
10730:36   Sarah Thackray S20WUnattached    
10830:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:58   John Wroe  V65MBarnsley AC25:5323:3318.5 
11031:29   Ryan Land S30MUnattached    
11131:35   Stephen Sutton V50MUnattached    
11231:39   Vicki Benson V40WUnattached    
11332:05   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale28:0124:0519.8 
11432:12   Faye Lawson V40WUnattached    
11532:14   Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached28:4825:5524.3 
11632:27   Neil Watson V45MUnattached    
11732:28   Susanna Moore S30WUnattached    
11832:51   John J Kelly V65MUnattached    
11934:11   June Hudson V45WUnattached    
12034:17   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H30:0427:5928.0 
12134:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:36   Raychel McGuin V45WUnattached    
12334:41   Paul Steele V45MUnattached    
12434:56   Charlotte Kerhomen S25WUnattached    
12534:57   John Eley S25MUnattached    
12634:58   Emma Darby S30WUnattached    
12734:58   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
12835:22   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H33:3929:4931.9 
12935:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13035:32   Laura Lawton S30WUnattached    
13135:48   Kathy Watson SBV50WUnattached33:0629:0529.8 
13236:00   Bill Coton V60MUnattached    
13336:09   Helena Croft  SENWUnattached31:2231:2233.5 
13436:26   Davina Idan U15WUnattached    
13536:30   Shelley Schubert S30WUnattached    
13636:34   Ashleigh Hyslop S25WUnattached    
13736:54   John Moxon S30MUnattached    
13837:49   Nikki Goodwin S30WUnattached    
13937:50   Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone21:0620:359.5 
14039:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14139:03   Lisa Barton V35WUnattached    
14239:12   Leah Cook U15WUnattached    
14339:19   Tracey Vincent V40WUnattached    
14440:15   Di Ellis V45WUnattached    
14540:24   Hilary Beasley V55WUnattached    
14640:25   Emma Beasley  S25WBarnsley AC22:3022:3017.6 
14740:31   Eamonn Kelly V55MUnattached    
14840:40   John Skipper  V50MKingstone28:3028:0526.0 
14941:38   Oliver Sweeney U11Mkingstone Runners Barnsley    
15041:39   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone23:2320:4416.9 
15142:02   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet37:5730:3235.6 
15242:07   Sheila Downing  V60WKingstone38:0137:2433.3 
15345:06   Donna Turner V50WUnattached    
15449:08   Emma Oliver S25WUnattached    
15549:08   Angie Hyslop V45WUnattached    
15650:17   Hawley Sharon V45WUnattached    
15750:18   Emma Abraham S30WUnattached