Newbury parkrun # 277 External Results
Newbury
18 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23   Michal Szczepanczyk  S30MNewbury17:5817:582.7 
218:53   Joe Hoskins PBS25MNewbury18:0417:385.5 
319:00   Michael Cass  S25MUnattached18:0218:0210.7 
419:06   Nick Winter V40MUnattached    
519:09   Cameron Langley PBU15MTeam Kennet18:5518:336.7 
619:21   Matt Parker  S25MUnattached18:5118:4315.9 
719:25   Tom Anthistle  S25MReading RR19:1318:439.0 
819:29   Ady Tuckwell PBV35MNewbury19:2919:2910.3 
919:48   Jay Russell S25MUnattached    
1019:59   Bob Sheridan  V45MCosmic19:1518:546.9 
1120:18   Christopher Bell S30MUnattached    
1220:27   Andrew Alan Rogers  V45MUnattached19:3019:184.1 
1320:39   Tim Palmer SBV50MHelsby RC20:3920:0613.7 
1421:01   Daniel D'arcy S25MUnattached    
1521:04   David Wright  V50MNewbury20:0818:578.4 
1621:10   Richard Blissett V35MWestbury Run England Group    
1721:26   Mark Bailey SBV45MUnattached20:5820:4510.2 
1821:28   Steven Fleck  V55MTadley/Police19:3518:037.2 
1921:29   Lewis Hannington S25MUnattached    
2021:35   Graham Walker  V55MTadley21:1520:479.2 
2121:42   Stephen Plain S30MUnattached    
2221:43   Chris Eadie V45MUnattached    
2321:44   Stuart March SBV40MHungerford Hares21:4420:4522.2 
2421:52   David Cookson V40MUnattached    
2521:53   Tim Daysh SBV45MUnattached21:3420:348.3 
2621:55   Andreas Kallenbach V40MUnattached    
2721:56   Alfred Whitehead U18MUnattached    
2821:58   Ed Spooner V40MUnattached    
2922:01   Chris Leith S25MUnattached    
3022:04   Greg Filmer  V35MUnattached21:3920:4610.6 
3122:06   Susanne Enhard  V50WCompton/Denmark21:5519:1813.0 
3222:09   Scott Room S25MUnattached    
3322:11   Andy Morris SBV40MUnattached21:4619:4023.7 
3422:13   Rob Saunders  V50MUnattached21:4620:277.2 
3522:17   Ian Wood V55MUnattached    
3622:25   Danielle Cass S25WUnattached    
3722:43   John Dickens V40MUnattached    
3822:44   Peter Brooke-Wavell SBV45MUnattached21:1419:4721.5 
3922:49   Alastair Hegarty  SENMUnattached22:2222:2224.2 
4022:59   Stuart Turner S20MUnattached    
4123:01   Eileen Naughton  S30WDidcot Runners21:3920:389.2 
4223:04   Jiayang Fan S30MUnattached    
4323:11   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4423:11   Tom Stevenson  U11MNewbury21:5221:0516.9 
4523:13   James Dunwell S25MUnattached    
4623:15   David Lister V45MUnattached    
4723:15   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
4823:16   Andrew Lees SBV65MNewbury21:4321:3212.9 
4923:17   Mark Burch V45MUnattached    
5023:21   Caitlin Nowell  U18WTeam Kennet21:3221:3214.2 
5123:23   Matt Evans PBV45MUnattached23:2323:2331.7 
5223:25   Francis Clayton V60MUnattached    
5323:28   Karl MacWilliam V50MUnattached    
5423:29   Jason Tillen  V40MNewbury22:0721:5112.6 
5523:34   Nik Golding V40MNewbury Runners    
5623:38   Alastair James Tucker  V40MSwindon22:2522:1117.8 
5723:41   Mitchell Poustie V35MUnattached    
5823:47   Jon Lovell S30MNomads Musical Theatre Runners    
5923:51   Ben Marshall S25MUnattached    
6023:55   Mr Freddie V45MUnattached    
6123:57   Jane Stewart V50WNewbury Runners    
6224:00   James McCardle V40MUnattached    
6324:03   Katie Ormrod S20WUnattached    
6424:10   Brian Emms  V65MLonely Goat RC23:0921:4212.6 
6524:17   Joshua Marshall U18MUnattached    
6624:19   Matt Greaves  SENMUnattached22:3820:1719.1 
6724:23   Max Adams U11MUnattached    
6824:23   Simon Adams  V40MUnattached19:0218:007.8 
6924:25   Meredith Sharples V35MUnattached    
7024:27   Dave Cheney V40MUnattached    
7124:28   Samuel Cheney U15MUnattached    
7224:29   Phillip Cowhig  V45MTeam Kennet21:3120:5911.8 
7324:32   Steve Jones V40MUnattached    
7424:35   Daren Ford V45MUnattached    
7524:40   Sharon Riley  V45WTadley24:3524:0215.8 
7624:41   Colin Sims V45MUnattached    
7724:42   Mark Landreth-Smith V55MUnattached    
7824:48   Christopher Culley V60MUnattached    
7924:48   Stuart Grant V40MUnattached    
8024:53   James Higgs U11MUnattached    
8124:54   Robert Jewell U15MUnattached    
8224:58   Aidan Higgs U11MUnattached    
8324:58   Robert Higgs V40MUnattached    
8424:59   Robert Whitehead V45MUnattached    
8524:59   Shane Wilcox V45MUnattached    
8625:00   Justin Benjamin S25MUnattached    
8725:05   Peter Futers V55MUnattached    
8825:09   Jacob Woods  U11MTeam Kennet20:0719:1811.6 
8925:09   Mark Eagleton V50MFuddy Muckers    
9025:12   Neil Woods V45MUnattached    
9125:13   Jack Seward U18MUnattached    
9225:14   Paul Kemp V40MUnattached    
9325:18   Martin Smith SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5016.3 
9425:20   Paul White V40MUnattached    
9525:22   Paul Pomfret V50MUnattached    
9625:24   Alex Money V45MUnattached    
9725:24   Julian Sandys V40MUnattached    
9825:24   Eve Brown  U11WTeam Kennet22:1422:068.4 
10025:26   Giles Tooley V55MUnattached    
10125:26   Melissa Hughes SBSENWUnattached24:1322:5614.9 
9925:26   Stuart Alderton V35MUnattached    
10225:27   Tony Jones V45MUnattached    
10325:28   Alex Burley V40MUnattached    
10425:30   Derek Matthews SBV70MNewbury25:0923:3519.2 
10525:32   Huw Griffiths  V55MUnattached22:3222:2713.3 
10625:33   Jill Mowat SBV45WNewbury25:2624:3521.8 
10725:38   Graham Wood V35MUnattached    
10825:43   Andrew Girling S30MUnattached    
10925:44   Callum Murphy U11MUnattached    
11025:46   Dawn Bond V40WUnattached    
11125:48   Arthur Bond U11MUnattached    
11225:50   Christopher Mills V50MUnattached    
11325:51   Jodi Strong S30WUnattached    
11425:55   Dianne Sullivan V40WUnattached    
11525:55   John Murphy V35MUnattached    
11626:02   Peter Jenkins  V35MTadley18:5718:139.0 
11726:02   Peter Grigoleit  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3519:079.1 
11826:03   Lorraine Murrell  V45WUnattached24:3224:3224.4 
11926:08   Ian Colcomb  V40MNewbury23:3421:3019.1 
12026:11   Marcus Ambler V50MUnattached    
12126:16   Toby Wright  U15MUnattached21:5720:459.2 
12226:22   Alison Whittenbury V50WUnattached    
12326:22   Adrian Cohen V45MUnattached    
12426:24   Ashley Gill V35MUnattached    
12526:26   Mary-Ann Ferneley V45WUnattached    
12626:28   Harry Billett U11MUnattached    
12726:29   Claire Bushell V35WUnattached    
12826:31   Thomas Grigoleit  SENMUnattached23:5923:5617.2 
12926:34   Stephen Wharton V40MUnattached    
13026:44   Mark Hayes  V45MUnattached22:3519:5617.4 
13126:46   Stephen Mcavoy SBV55MTadley24:2022:3422.7 
13226:48   Adam Petty U15MUnattached    
13326:49   Kinga White V40WUnattached    
13426:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:57   Noah Marshall U15MUnattached    
13626:57   Ian Davis V50MUnattached    
13726:58   Nick Marshall V40MUnattached    
13826:58   Anna Brooke-wavell  SENWUnattached26:3723:4631.0 
13926:59   James Dickinson PBSENMUnattached26:5926:5935.0 
14027:01   Marsha Pauling V40WHi 5 Roadrunners    
14127:02   Bryony White V40WUnattached    
14227:03   Helen Dickens V40WUnattached    
14327:05   Chris Cholmeley V35MUnattached    
14427:06   Daniel Hutchins S25MUnattached    
14527:08   Jessica Sloan  S25WNewbury23:3921:0322.8 
14627:09   Elizabeth Sloan V45WCosmic Hillbashers    
14727:20   Henry Waters U11MTeam Kennet    
14827:20   Jeremy Waters V40MUnattached    
14927:21   Josh Young S20MUnattached    
15027:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:26   Matthew Bailey  V40MBramley Trail23:3022:4015.6 
15227:27   Alanna Smith SBU11WTeam Kennet25:4921:5612.9 
15327:27   Paul Livesey V40MUnattached    
15427:28   David Smith  V35MUnattached21:2518:5111.2 
15527:32   Hilary Brown  V35WTadley25:5223:4314.0 
15627:32   Peter F Goodwin SBV65MUnattached26:4323:2519.7 
15727:33   Rashida Griffin S30WUnattached    
15827:34   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  S30MTeam Kennet19:1118:315.8 
15927:34   Anne Slater S30WRun Mummy Run    
16027:35   Stefan Thiel V50MUnattached    
16127:37   Richard Hanney V60MUnattached    
16227:38   Luke Onslow  SENMClub Pulse24:5023:3521.2 
16327:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:44   Karen Bowers S30WHi 5 Roadrunners    
16527:45   Jonathan Forsyth V50MUnattached    
16627:46   Alan Scarlett V60MUnattached    
16727:46   Mikey Little U18MUnattached    
16827:47   Stephen Philo V40MHi 5 Roadrunners    
16927:50   Noah Kemp PBU15MTeam Kennet21:1519:084.3 
17027:50   Kimberley Whittaker S25WUnattached    
17127:52   Lindsey Chivers V45WUnattached    
17227:52   Florence Barry  V40WNewbury27:0325:1730.7 
17327:53   Bill Weaver  V60MNewbury26:5025:3820.4 
17427:53   Glyn Evans V45MUnattached    
17527:55   Alexander Stout U15MUnattached    
17627:56   Paul Stout  V40MHungerford Hares22:3220:2516.9 
17727:59   John Murrell  V50MUnattached21:2221:0013.1 
17828:00   Hem Bhatt V55MUnattached    
17928:02   Tim Hill V35MUnattached    
18028:05   Mark Thomas V40MUnattached    
18128:09   Karsh Davey V45MHi 5 Roadrunners    
18228:10   Kevin Porter V45MUnattached    
18328:14   Charlotte Davey  V40WUnattached26:5823:0622.4 
18428:14   Graham Abby V50MUnattached    
18528:15   Wilfie Organ U11MUnattached    
18628:16   Emily Clark V40WNewbury Runners    
18728:16   Emily Organ V40WUnattached    
18828:18   Hilary Jones V45WUnattached    
18928:21   David Ranson V35MUnattached    
19028:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:22   Nicole Jackson  S25WAvon Valley27:1226:5720.5 
19228:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:24   Alex Davey U18WUnattached    
19528:25   Alex Hall V45MUnattached    
19628:27   Phillippa Cass (was Stoop) SBV35WNewbury20:3720:3719.4 
19728:28   Mike Wheeler  S30MReading RR/Newbury/Reading Joggers17:5716:45-0.1 
19828:31   Stephen Fearon V45MUnattached    
19928:35   Stuart Black V45MUnattached    
20028:36   Julia Wright V45WKintbury Joggers    
20128:37   Andrew Young  V55MPurple Patch26:3125:4619.0 
20228:38   Katie Makant V45WUnattached    
20328:39   Wendy Ann Lewis SBV50WUnattached27:2927:2921.8 
20428:41   Christopher Edgington V45MUnattached    
20528:44   Jerry Rolfe V50MUnattached    
20628:45   Adrian Bend V55MUnattached    
20728:47   Jane Bennet SBV50WUnattached26:3225:0015.6 
20828:50   Fiona Friend S20WUnattached    
20928:55   Adam Vanags S25MUnattached    
21028:57   Naomi Mildenhall V35WHi 5 Roadrunners    
21128:58   Robert Davey U15MUnattached    
21229:01   Lyndsey Stockwell V35WUnattached    
21329:02   Rachel Jenkins  S25WTadley23:2723:2718.4 
21429:03   Gary Shaughnessy  V50MTadley/Unattached25:5024:0018.2 
21529:04   Natalie Napper S30WUnattached    
21629:05   Charr McFadzen S20WUnattached    
21729:07   Joanne Cole S25WUnattached    
21829:09   Stuart Durrant  V45MUnattached27:0425:2520.0 
21929:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:16   Ian Shaw  V45MUnattached24:3622:0616.6 
22129:17   William Brailsford  V55MUnattached26:3723:3425.0 
22229:18   John House SBV60MUnattached28:2327:2329.4 
22329:19   Neil Harvey V40MUnattached    
22429:21   Chris Moss V45MUnattached    
22529:23   Sarah Zama V40WUnattached    
22629:24   David Glenn V60MUnattached    
22729:24   Peter Buckley V60MUnattached    
22829:24   Paul Courtney  V50MTadley25:4122:5817.8 
22929:31   David Ashwell V40MUnattached    
23029:35   Martin Jezzard  V50MUnattached27:3122:5619.8 
23129:36   Brian Soulby V65MUnattached    
23229:37   Margaret Swallow V55WKintbury Joggers    
23329:43   Janet Manners  V60WTadley28:0028:0025.4 
23429:44   Joseph Wilson U18MUnattached    
23529:45   Richard Wilson V45MUnattached    
23629:45   Ben Grant-Jones  SENMUnattached26:5122:4628.5 
23729:48   Agnieszka Stochaj  S25WUnattached26:0024:2928.8 
23829:49   Maisy Turner U11WUnattached    
23929:53   Barnaby Turner U11MUnattached    
24029:54   Robin Turner V40MUnattached    
24129:58   Eleanor Davey U15WUnattached    
24229:59   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
24330:02   Sue Ormiston V50WUnattached    
24430:04   Sateesh Kasetty V35MUnattached    
24530:05   Niki Henry  V45WUnattached28:5728:5626.0 
24630:07   Rachel Warner V35WUnattached    
24730:14   Paula Tait SBV60WUnattached27:5727:2021.5 
24830:15   Julie Canning SBV45WLonely Goat RC25:1425:1418.5 
24930:18   Joshua Stent  U15MNewbury25:3522:3219.8 
25030:22   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached22:3021:5012.0 
Page: 1 2