Bushy Park parkrun # 672 External Results
Bushy Park
18 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University14:5214:52-4.2 
216:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:56   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:2015:320.1 
516:59   David Pearson  S20MUnattached16:5116:4610.7 
617:02   Matt Reed SBS25MWalton16:2816:271.5 
717:08   Josh Mutch  S25MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni16:3116:065.1 
817:10   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:29-0.4 
917:13   Justin Reid SBV45MHercules Wimbledon16:3316:330.0 
1017:32   Will Rawling SBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:2417:121.1 
1117:43   Dharmesh Patel  S25MClapham Chasers17:0617:0611.7 
1217:46   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:163.0 
1317:47   Chris Davidson PBS30MElmbridge17:4716:450.0 
1417:58   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:2317:232.1 
1518:09   Philip Pearson SBV45MUnattached17:2817:274.6 
1618:22   Samuel Reynolds U18MUnattached    
1718:23   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.0 
1818:24   Matthew Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly17:2317:2313.0 
1918:28   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:590.5 
2018:31   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:591.5 
2118:40   Tom Parmiter  S30M26.217:4817:488.9 
2218:49   George Arnold S25MUnattached    
2318:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:58   Owen Delaney  V40MRanelagh18:5318:266.3 
2519:06   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:362.8 
2619:08   Jack Butler  U18MWalton18:0918:0912.9 
2719:09   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:3417:522.4 
2819:14   Simon Morgan V35MUnattached    
2919:17   Sullivan Gardner SBSENMSouthville19:1718:476.2 
3019:17   James Munns U20MUnattached    
3119:19   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
3219:19   Simon Middleton PBV40MYork Postal17:5217:455.7 
3319:20   Liam O' Dowd S30MUnattached    
3419:22   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:436.3 
3519:25   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.9 
3619:29   Andrew Edge SBV45MUnattached18:4917:312.1 
3719:32   Phil Harfield V40MRoyal Canoe Club    
3819:33   Jon Gilpin  S25MWalton19:3019:3015.6 
3919:35   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
4019:36   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
4119:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:40   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached18:5718:5718.8 
4319:40   Federico Witt SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:497.0 
4419:41   Neil James Hamilton PBV50MSouth London19:2919:2911.0 
4519:41   Darren Franks  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:494.9 
4619:54   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5518:406.7 
4719:55   Damian Bradley V40MUnattached    
4819:55   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:445.2 
4919:57   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:2918:164.7 
5019:59   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
5119:59   Jake Quinn S20MUnattached    
5220:00   Will Offer PBS30MUnattached19:2518:103.3 
5320:00   Andrew Roberts V50MUnattached    
5420:00   Aaron Chai SBV35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:047.8 
5520:01   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:5118:274.1 
5620:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:08   Mark Harris V55MUnattached    
5820:12   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:5918:457.2 
5920:13   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6020:17   Tim Nash SBV40MUnattached20:1720:017.0 
6120:18   Oliver Edwards SBV35MUnattached19:0618:415.5 
6220:18   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
6320:20   Peter Cottington SBV50MUnattached20:0418:0810.3 
6420:23   Polly Adams SBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.0 
6520:24   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4311.3 
6620:25   Isabel Livesey PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.0 
6720:25   James Morris  S25MBelgrave20:0518:395.0 
6820:29   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.4 
6920:31   Simon Lister  V35MElmbridge19:4719:276.5 
7020:36   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
7120:36   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1618:335.3 
7220:40   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:487.6 
7320:40   William Solomon U15MUnattached    
7420:42   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
7520:42   David Sheldon  V35MStragglers19:4419:056.3 
7620:44   Dean Morley  V50MSerpentine/Stragglers18:3118:193.5 
7720:47   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached20:2919:339.8 
7820:49   Malcolm Calder V40MUnattached    
7920:51   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
8020:52   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5518:356.8 
8120:53   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
8220:54   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge19:3319:2311.6 
8320:55   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
8420:56   Andrew Grant V35MUnattached    
8520:56   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3412.5 
8620:56   Andrew Scarisbrick S30MUnattached    
8720:57   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:069.5 
8820:58   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.9 
8920:58   Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3419:115.9 
9020:59   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.5 
9121:00   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:225.6 
9221:01   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2219:507.9 
9321:01   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
9421:02   Rik King V35MUnattached    
9521:03   James Bellingham PBS20MMansfield21:0321:0318.4 
9621:05   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:349.9 
9721:06   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
9821:07   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
9921:09   Paul Williams  V55MSittingbourne21:0519:378.4 
10021:13   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:248.1 
10121:17   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
10221:17   Natasha Mosscrop V35WUnattached    
10321:18   Andy Hazell SBSENMUnattached20:4820:379.8 
10421:18   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10521:19   Martyn Patton S30MUnattached    
10621:20   David Jeary V60MUnattached    
10721:23   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:525.9 
10821:23   Brian Friend  V60MBrighton Phoenix20:1319:2213.4 
10921:25   Patrick Troughton PBV35MUnattached21:2521:2511.1 
11021:26   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0911.0 
11121:26   Edward Brunskill SBV40M26.220:4118:358.2 
11221:29   Ben Liley SBSENMUnattached21:0020:0915.6 
11321:30   Matt Wilson S25MUnattached    
11421:32   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:0212.3 
11521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11621:33   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5819:589.2 
11721:34   Andy D Smith  V40MStaines Strollers20:5420:5311.8 
11821:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11921:36   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.7 
12021:36   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:2218:249.3 
12121:37   Andrew Pepperell SBV40MUnattached19:5519:225.9 
12221:37   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12321:38   Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell20:2820:179.2 
12421:41   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
12521:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12621:45   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
12721:45   Andrew Jordan  V50MUnattached20:4819:5919.8 
12821:45   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
12921:46   Brian Boundy V45MUnattached    
13021:46   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
13121:48   Matt Cockett V40MUnattached    
13221:48   Barry King SBV60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5612.0 
13321:50   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
13421:51   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.3 
13521:51   George Turner U15MComet Triathlon Club    
13621:54   Spencer Bateman  U15MStragglers17:5317:29-0.5 
13721:54   James Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
13821:55   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:028.7 
13921:56   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5412.7 
14021:56   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
14121:56   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
14221:57   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3221:3210.6 
14321:57   Liam Brady V50MUnattached    
14421:58   Lizzie Rayner PBU20WSwindon/St. Mary's Uni20:5719:327.4 
14521:59   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
14621:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14722:00   Shane Harfield S30MSweatshop Running Community    
14822:01   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
14922:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15022:02   Stefan Moore S25MUnattached    
15122:03   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
15222:04   David Rey V45MUnattached    
15322:06   Marcus Solomon U11MUnattached    
15422:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15522:07   Stephen Chandler SBV50MWimbledon Windmilers22:0720:2119.9 
15622:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15722:09   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
15822:10   Gideon Joel Heugh S25MUnattached    
15922:10   Steve Nunn SBSENMUnattached21:3921:0323.3 
16022:12   Hannah Stewart PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2519:386.8 
16122:12   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1312.1 
16222:13   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:018.4 
16322:14   Tim Abraham V50MUnattached    
16422:15   Toby Stephens SBV55MUnattached20:3920:398.1 
16522:17   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
16622:18   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.2 
16722:19   Jason Wallace PBV40MUnattached21:4721:2011.8 
16822:19   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
16922:19   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:2020:138.6 
17022:20   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
17122:20   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
17222:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17322:22   David Solomon V45MUnattached    
17422:23   Max Holford U18MDofE    
17522:24   Alan Ponsford V40MUnattached    
17622:24   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:3119:0114.1 
17722:26   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
17822:27   Danny Hutton SBV55MSouth London21:4520:1611.5 
17922:27   Martin Evans SBV45MElmbridge22:0820:5112.7 
18022:29   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
18122:30   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
18222:30   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5721:5612.5 
18322:31   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:1421:1411.5 
18422:31   Huw Parry PBV50MNorth Shields Poly22:3121:4211.5 
18522:32   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.6 
18622:34   Tim Crosthwaite SBSENMUnattached21:1720:5913.2 
18722:34   Benjamin Taplin  U15MKingston & Poly22:0221:0123.8 
18822:36   Amy Rollason  S25WReigate Priory20:1919:326.6 
18922:37   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3914.2 
19022:37   Jess Shaw U18WUnattached    
19122:38   Eleanor Lucy Attridge SBSENWUnattached22:3721:0120.7 
19222:38   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers20:5220:5211.0 
19322:39   Chris Adams V45MUnattached    
19422:39   Kevyn Mann V40MUnattached    
19522:39   Steve Holden  V55M26.221:5719:4315.6 
19622:40   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:1519:446.4 
19722:41   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3110.8 
19822:41   Joseph Cowley U15MUnattached    
19922:42   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached20:3718:554.6 
20022:42   Akash Sohal PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5821:589.8 
20122:43   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
20222:44   Samantha Mills  SENWUnattached22:3120:4125.6 
20322:44   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:3120:0911.6 
20422:44   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:559.5 
20522:45   Sarah Melotte PBSENWUnattached22:1021:5713.8 
20622:45   Mark Arcedeckne-Butler V40MUnattached    
20722:46   George Cusworth S25MUnattached    
20822:48   Richard Park U18MUnattached    
20922:50   Matt Read U18MUnattached    
21022:50   Mark Bateman SBV40MThames Turbo21:0120:069.9 
21122:50   Josh Smith SBV45MUnattached22:4319:4912.0 
21222:51   Patricia Thomas  V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans22:1519:5611.1 
21322:51   Matthew Harvey SBV50MUnattached22:1021:3214.6 
21422:52   Ian Phillips V45MUnattached    
21522:53   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers21:5421:4614.7 
21622:55   Krystyna Smith  V35WClapham Runners21:4519:3910.1 
21722:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21822:56   Paul Erdpresser PBV45MUnattached22:5622:5633.9 
21922:56   Sue Carter V45WUnattached    
22022:57   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield22:2520:0213.7 
22122:58   Andrew Bithray V35MUnattached    
22223:03   Chris Jones SBV45MStragglers21:5619:5811.0 
22323:03   Archie Murrell U18MUnattached    
22423:04   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
22523:04   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:2021:2311.5 
22623:04   Alexander Reynolds V45MUnattached    
22723:05   Peter Loy V50MUnattached    
22823:05   Hugo Studholme  V45MUnattached22:5420:5126.4 
22923:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23023:06   Ciaran Bodenham S30MKingfisher Triathletes    
23123:07   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
23223:08   Lewis Cousins PBV35MDidcot Runners23:0023:0014.8 
23323:10   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
23423:10   Kirsty Kothakota SBSENWUnattached22:0422:0212.4 
23523:11   Rob Helszajn V45MUnattached    
23623:12   David Pimm SBV55M26.220:4919:189.0 
23723:13   Tom Andrews V35MUnattached    
23823:13   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3511.2 
23923:14   Sarah Burdett  S25WEnfield & Haringey/York Uni22:2221:0413.1 
24023:15   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached23:0821:3013.8 
24123:15   Julian Richard Abbott SBV60MUnattached22:0621:5912.4 
24223:15   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
24323:16   Pablo Fouz Perez V40MRunnymede Runners    
24423:20   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
24523:21   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4921:0911.4 
24623:22   Suzanne Wilson V35WUnattached    
24723:22   Tyler Henshall PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond23:0523:0525.5 
24823:23   Hannah Bainbridge V35WUnattached    
24923:23   Frances Wilding V45WUnattached    
25023:23   Sharief Ibrahim  V60MWalton21:5819:3221.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5