BMC Regional Races External Results
Leeds
26 Jun 17
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.83Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy1:50.031:49.02-5.2 
21:51.91Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-1.6 
31:54.25James Habergham SBU23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.580.4 
41:54.94John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni1:50.731:50.730.4 
51:56.18Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix1:55.371:52.88-3.7 
61:56.25Allan Stewart SBSENMChiltern1:54.051:53.035.5 
71:57.12Ryan Buck SBSENMCity of York/Leeds Uni1:57.121:53.6917.2 
81:57.22Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3815.1 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.12Jack Brennan PBU20MHarrogate1:55.121:55.1213.5 
21:56.99Philip Wilson PBSENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC1:56.991:56.997.5Click your Clock logo
31:58.02Alex Wood  U17MTynedale1:57.741:55.98-2.7 
41:58.10Mark Banks PBSENMHeaton1:58.101:58.100.5 
52:00.37Archie Richardson  U17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.744.9 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.01George Phillips PBU20MDoncaster1:59.011:55.96-2.7 
21:59.03Ethan Hussey PBU15MLeeds City1:59.031:46.78-4.9 
32:00.49Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley1:58.01:56.14-2.2 
42:01.68Toby Hillery PBU20MWetherby2:01.682:01.687.1 
52:02.21Archie Rainbow PBU17MNene Valley1:59.671:53.26-3.1 
62:05.74Simon Bolland  SENMSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.92:00.27-1.9 
800m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.72Adam Ord PBU15MDurham2:00.151:57.626.0 
22:04.04Mark Cage SBSENMCity of York2:03.812:03.81-0.8 
32:04.13Samuel Shuttleworth SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:01.812:00.605.7 
42:04.96Joshua Ward  U17MBarnsley AC2:04.52:04.519.4 
52:06.48Sam Akerman  U15MLeeds City2:01.671:59.456.1 
62:06.71Oskar Fraser-Krauss SBU20MCity of York2:01.661:56.059.0 
72:07.02Joseph Clancy PBU17MLeeds City2:06.322:04.957.4 
82:07.25Fraser Gorvett SBU20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:04.262:01.9213.1 
92:11.09Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster2:07.932:07.9313.0 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.03Jack Hutchinson PBU15MHyndburn2:09.031:54.201.9 
22:12.53Liam Brittle PBU15MDarlington H2:12.532:04.397.4Click your Clock logo
32:13.00Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni2:11.142:05.533.1 
42:14.18Thomas Cooper  U15MLeeds City2:13.372:07.809.0 
52:14.95Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.0812.5 
62:15.00Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester2:13.062:09.764.8 
72:15.69Lucy-Erin Hunter  U20WDarlington H2:14.412:14.415.8 
82:15.79Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2:14.872:13.762.6 
92:17.23Georgia Rothwell  U20WCity of York2:16.092:13.7512.7 
800m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.84Georgia Yearby PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.842:05.998.6 
22:14.77Elliot Savage PBU13MBury2:14.21:50.61-4.4 
32:15.50Evan Savage PBU13MBury2:15.21:51.99-4.5 
42:15.70George Rowland PBU15MDoncaster2:15.702:01.43-4.1 
52:17.11India Pentland PBU17WDarlington H2:16.12:08.194.3 
62:18.27Becky Wilkinson PBSENWCity of York2:17.962:15.2212.3 
72:18.69Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:15.002:12.940.9 
82:30.34Eleanor Robinson  U20WKeighley & Craven2:19.402:13.112.8 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.86Ben Watkinson PBU15MDoncaster2:17.862:09.1211.7 
22:19.10Stella Cross PBU20WWetherby2:19.102:19.108.2 
32:20.39Zoe Hunter PBU15WLeeds City2:20.392:10.321.4 
42:21.03Eve Hutchinson PBU17WHyndburn2:21.032:17.782.9 
52:22.88Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.972:11.289.7 
800m H (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.64Joe Warren SBU15MDoncaster2:22.642:10.62.4 
22:28.14Eve Jones PBU15WSkyrac2:28.142:24.0515.5 
32:32.50Edward Phillips PBU13MDoncaster2:32.502:04.080.0 
42:34.17Niamh Boyd  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:32.942:26.4915.0 
52:40.18Lisa Fouweather SBU17WDoncaster2:40.182:39.3915.7 
62:50.33Jessica Rowland  U13WDoncaster2:43.562:24.09.4 
 
3000m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:44.66Joshua Dickinson PBU17MCity of York8:40.818:15.95-5.3 
28:45.75Stuart Spencer SBSENMNotts/Barrow Runners8:45.758:40.06-3.4 
38:49.35Dominic Smith  U20MSwansea8:42.48:42.40.4 
48:49.59Tommy Dawson PBU15MLeeds City8:49.598:49.599.5 
58:50.42Nathan Dunn PBU23MLeeds City8:42.628:42.6216.8 
68:58.57Elliot Lawrence  U20MSwansea8:51.758:49.953.2 
79:09.72Josh Rowe SBSENMLeeds City9:09.728:54.513.2 
89:11.28Timmy Davies PBSENMLeeds City9:11.288:59.05-2.0 
99:17.88William Collumb SBU20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni9:17.889:14.469.2 
109:19.28James Caldwell PBU23MBarton & District AC/Leeds Beckett Uni9:19.289:19.2820.0 
119:36.21Becky Rigby SBSENWPreston/Sheffield Uni9:36.219:25.179.1 
129:54.96George Westerman PBU17MDoncaster9:54.969:54.9619.5 
3000m A (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.53Jasmine Cooper  U17WDerby9:54.209:53.973.7 
210:15.62Sarah Hodgson SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni10:15.629:53.2112.8 
310:29.24Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York10:25.19:55.691.4 
410:38.17Evie Brailsford SBSENWHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni10:38.1710:16.864.8 
510:39.09Josie Cram PBSENWMorpeth10:39.0910:39.0910.4