Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4Ryan Cannons  U17MTeam Kennet2:22.72:21.625.0 
22:37.7Oskar Moyaert PBU17MBanbury2:37.72:07.434.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City2:17.82:05.01.4 
22:31.0Oliver Bazin PBU15MTeam Kennet2:31.02:31.031.4 
32:31.3William Barrett PBU15MAbingdon2:22.752:12.1312.2 
42:44.2Samuel Worfolk  U15MBicester2:29.72:29.72.7 
52:52.5Matthew Bristow  U15MWhite Horse2:50.182:50.1834.3 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Louis Enskat PBU15MOxford City2:15.52:01.674.2 
22:38.0Eddie Washbrook  U15MAbingdon2:26.792:11.647.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Johnny James  U13MRadley2:31.22:10.342.3 
22:33.0Jago Prest  U15MTeam Kennet2:19.502:19.5026.1 
32:34.3Ethan Aldous  U13MBanbury2:25.52:25.525.8 
42:44.3Timmi Knaapen PBU13MOxford City2:44.02:43.528.7 
52:46.7Michael Cadle SBU13MBicester2:46.72:28.510.5 
62:50.9Burt Staunton-Lamb  U13MWhite Horse2:49.92:49.95.8 
73:03.0Jacob Martin PBU13MWitney3:03.03:03.031.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6Joe Torlage  U13MRadley2:33.822:27.220.1 
22:53.0Luke Brown PBU13MWhite Horse2:53.02:53.034.9 
33:00.5Fallou Faye  U13MOxford City2:49.52:49.531.3 
43:02.1Sam Duffield PBU13MWitney3:02.13:02.138.7 
53:21.3Thomas Harvey PBU13MBanbury3:21.33:21.341.5 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Thomas Cove PBU13MOxford City2:38.22:34.7926.9 
22:47.9Bailie Wells PBU13MRadley2:47.92:47.932.2 
33:14.6Charlie Evans SBU13MBanbury3:14.62:51.5829.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Rachel Burton PBU17WRadley2:25.172:25.178.2 
22:34.3Molly Acton SBU17WBicester2:30.572:26.6927.4 
32:37.7Anya Bromley SBU17WAbingdon2:32.82:31.3819.5 
42:44.0Madeline Gorrell PBU17WOxford City2:44.02:44.035.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.3Amy Gould SBU17WBicester2:45.32:38.531.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.8224.4 
22:27.9Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City2:20.262:15.917.3 
32:32.3Beth Darwent SBU15WAbingdon2:32.32:23.114.4 
42:51.0Freya Smith PBU15WBicester2:51.02:51.037.1 
53:03.8Maisie Henman SBU15WWitney3:03.82:47.938.7 
63:13.8Elizabeth Anderson SBU15WBanbury3:13.82:53.340.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Emily Haines-Gray PBU15WOxford City2:28.632:28.6322.8 
22:41.5Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4022.1 
32:53.3Phoebe Hoaen  U15WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:51.92:46.826.2 
43:13.9Maia Cook  U15WBanbury3:08.52:59.3039.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.7Phoebe Coleman  U15WGreat Milton2:43.272:35.8821.2 
22:54.2Lily D'arcy-Masters  U15WTeam Kennet2:40.72:40.731.0 
33:18.3Sophie Hector  U15WOxford City3:14.62:33.434.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.8Poppy Edwards  U13WRadley2:31.722:23.313.7 
22:48.0Annalise Gale  U13WTeam Kennet2:42.92:36.113.4 
32:53.4Tilly Westbrook  U13WWitney2:43.582:24.26.7 
43:04.2Imogen Ansell PBU13WBicester2:57.82:57.832.7 
53:08.8Freja Wileman PBU13WWhite Horse3:08.83:08.837.4 
63:19.0Nasrim Aminu  U13WOxford City3:16.03:12.734.2 
73:19.9Mary Francis  U13WAbingdon3:08.43:08.438.6 
83:31.5Inka Moyaert SBU13WBanbury3:31.53:11.944.2 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Kaela Nelson PBU13WRadley2:34.082:29.816.4 
22:57.6Lily Sherwood PBU13WWitney2:51.92:38.517.8 
33:00.3Olivia Cook  U13WBanbury2:52.82:49.328.1 
43:05.1Emily Tucker  U13WTeam Kennet2:46.02:35.0213.1 
53:12.3Eleanor Hale  U13WOxford City3:04.03:04.037.2 
63:18.2Abi Starkey PBU13WBicester3:18.23:18.240.8 
73:35.9Katie Ball PBU13WWhite Horse3:35.93:35.944.6 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.0Melodie Torbrand PBU13WRadley3:02.03:02.037.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4Benjamin West PBU17MBicester4:06.013:40.82-3.2 
24:37.4Adam Blackwell SBU17MRadley4:37.44:35.0626.6 
34:54.3Bradley Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet4:54.34:54.32.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Max Nicolle PBU15MBicester4:31.73:57.45-1.2 
24:59.8Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon4:45.364:17.34.3 
35:11.5Thomas Kent PBU15MRadley5:11.55:11.524.7 
45:28.5Jasper Bell  U15MBanbury5:15.15:15.128.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6Freddie Taylor  U15MBicester5:14.94:47.8511.4 
25:29.6George Fernandez PBU15MRadley5:29.65:29.611.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley4:52.244:05.54-2.1 
25:09.6Simon Fahl PBU13MAbingdon5:09.65:08.1324.8 
35:16.9Iestyn Berry  U13MWhite Horse5:14.45:14.47.1 
45:40.8Archie Street  U13MBanbury5:33.84:27.773.3 
55:46.1William Jones  U13MTeam Kennet5:20.85:20.831.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.0Joshua Cumberland  U13MRadley5:21.24:12.90.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.4Jacob Charity-Williams PBU13MRadley5:27.44:25.900.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Anabel Pozniak PBU17WRadley4:53.644:53.646.1 
25:24.4Katharine Harris SBU17WAbingdon5:24.45:15.5120.7 
35:35.5Amy Gould  U17WBicester5:28.55:22.931.7 
45:40.4Naomi Dibb PBU17WBanbury5:30.45:30.419.7 
55:41.2Isabelle Hole  U17WTeam Kennet5:10.65:10.623.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.5Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.0523.1 
25:57.3Mollie Darwent PBU17WAbingdon5:54.35:54.317.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon4:54.234:54.2312.3 
25:26.1Georgina Thomson PBU15WTeam Kennet5:21.85:21.817.0 
35:30.9Sharon Kanu SBU15WOxford City5:30.95:28.114.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.3Molly Jones  U15WTeam Kennet5:16.85:16.830.3 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.6Rebecca Thomson PBU15WTeam Kennet5:23.05:19.017.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.5Tilly Lainchbury  U13WBanbury5:39.885:08.66.4 
26:03.9Beth King  U13WTeam Kennet6:03.56:03.534.6 
36:05.0Isabella Couzens  U13WBicester5:57.15:28.417.2 
46:06.5Edie Herbert PBU13WWitney6:06.56:06.536.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:34.2Ines Piaget-Thompson PBU13WBicester6:34.26:34.233.4 
27:31.0Willow Christie PBU13WBanbury7:31.07:31.046.7