Exeter Riverside parkrun # 135 External Results
Exeter Riverside
11 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Thomas Burman  S25MExeter17:0617:065.3 
217:14   Paul Sadler SBV45MHaldon17:1417:062.3 
317:18   Ollie Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth/Exeter Uni16:2216:22-0.6 
417:41   Simon Dill  S25MSwindon/St. Mary's Uni17:1517:11-2.4 
518:23   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
618:26   Edward Pickering PBV40MSouth West RR17:5717:573.1 
719:13   Dmitrijs Dudins S25MUnattached    
819:17   Molly Canham SBU18WExeter18:3918:221.9 
919:18   Alexander Bly SBU15MTorbay18:5018:506.4 
1019:25   Samuel Fenn  S20MUnattached19:0619:064.6 
1119:40   Ben Smith PBS25MUnattached19:1319:135.8 
1219:49   Elliot Webber PBS30MPortsmouth TC19:4919:4911.8 
1319:50   Jim Kemp V35MUnattached    
1419:51   Franciszek Gandecki S20MUnattached    
1520:00   Xavier Bly PBU11MTorbay20:0020:008.2 
1620:19   Martin Havill SBV60MExeter20:1219:569.5 
1720:24   Huey Pearce U15MUnattached    
1820:25   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
1920:30   Leigh Powell V40MUnattached    
2020:31   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
2120:33   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner19:2419:024.8 
2220:34   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
2320:39   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2420:41   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:4419:448.4 
2520:47   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:1420:148.6 
2620:48   Matthew James Goodwin U20MUnattached    
2720:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:52   Serane Stone  V40WTiverton18:3318:333.8 
2920:53   Kerry Roberts  V55MTiverton18:4218:247.3 
3020:54   Lauren Burd U18WUnattached    
3121:04   John Caswell  V60MSouth West RR20:2420:2410.9 
3221:12   Thomas Graham S25MUnattached    
3321:24   Dan Bly V45MUnattached    
3421:34   Amy Carey-Jones V35WUnattached    
3521:40   Andrew Gwynne V45MUnattached    
3621:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:42   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
3821:43   Keith Scholey SBV45MDawlish Coasters20:5420:086.9 
3921:43   Lynn Swani V50WUnattached    
4021:47   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
4121:50   John Dill  V55MSwindon21:1720:539.7 
4221:53   Jo Pearce  V45WSouth West RR21:1921:119.2 
4321:54   Emilie Lewis V35WUnattached    
4421:58   Harriet Lord U20WExeter University AC    
4522:03   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
4622:05   Tom Goffrey  S25MSouth West RR21:2221:2215.3 
4722:10   Matthew Bird  S30MUKRunChat17:3817:382.7 
4822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:19   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
5222:32   Edward Bidder PBV35MUKRunChat21:1920:338.2 
5322:33   Benjamin Thomson S20MUnattached    
5422:39   Ash Voralia  S30MMarshall Milton Keynes20:0218:217.0 
5522:40   Robert Grew  V50MExeter/South West Vets21:0620:4314.8 
5622:51   Sarah Kearsey  S20WBournemouth/Exeter Uni20:4720:4711.6 
5723:00   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:1820:0310.2 
5823:04   Graham Forrest S25MUnattached    
5923:12   Michael Crimmins S30MUnattached    
6023:12   John Henry Erskine Hudson  SENMExeter Uni20:1819:048.9 
6123:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:19   John Barton V45MUnattached    
6323:19   Dale Barker V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6423:26   Gustav Jensen V60MUnattached    
6523:30   Annie Wills  S25WUnattached22:3522:3514.1 
6623:36   Laurence Baldwin V35MVegan Runners    
6723:48   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
6823:49   Mark Sherwood  V40MChineham Park22:0520:5615.1 
6923:51   Emms Barrett S25WUnattached    
7023:52   Imrich Kovac V35MUnattached    
7123:54   Will Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:5621:5617.7 
7224:00   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
7324:13   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
7424:15   Darren Roberts  V45MBraintree22:4422:2812.6 
7524:16   Clare Suss  V40WSouth West RR23:3823:0915.4 
7624:16   Dave Eveleigh SBV60MExmouth24:1622:0518.5 
7724:20   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
7824:20   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
7924:26   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:1522:1615.4 
8024:26   Jack Warren U20MUnattached    
8124:28   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
8224:31   David Wright V35MUnattached    
8324:33   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR20:4720:439.4 
8424:34   Ben Ivory V40MUnattached    
8524:38   Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
8624:40   Holly Dunkley S20WUnattached    
8724:41   Dennis Hall V55MUnattached    
8824:42   Andrea Gabrielli S30MUnattached    
8924:47   Becca Champion U15WUnattached    
9024:49   Sean Callard S25MUnattached    
9124:54   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:543.0 
9225:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:02   Dai Carpenter V35MUnattached    
9425:04   Paul Whitmarsh PBV50MSouth West RR24:5624:5618.3 
9525:05   Alain Cook V40MUnattached    
9625:06   Nick Marvin V55MUnattached    
9725:07   Simon Baker  V50MTiptree22:2722:2712.5 
9825:09   Mark Champion V40MUnattached    
9925:11   Rob Jones V45MUnattached    
10025:15   Sarah Tupper  S25WSouth West RR24:5424:5119.4 
10125:17   Andrew Thomas S25MExeter tri club    
10225:23   Stephanie Hills  S25WUnattached24:3123:2116.6 
10325:23   Rose Elliott  V45WUnattached24:5124:5121.3 
10425:25   Paul Hughes V55MUnattached    
10525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:31   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
10725:32   Annabelle Towler S20WUnattached    
10825:36   Francesca Pole S25WUnattached    
10925:40   Ed Jones S25MUnattached    
11025:43   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
11125:44   Jessica Creasy U11WUnattached    
11225:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:46   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
11425:49   Richard Johnson S30MTailenders    
11525:49   Ed Campbell V35MUnattached    
11625:51   Olly Champion U11MUnattached    
11725:52   Adrian John Mountford  V45MUnattached22:2520:4212.8 
11825:58   Adrian Harding V50MUnattached    
11926:00   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached25:0824:2922.5 
12026:02   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
12126:03   Julie Farrimond V55WUnattached    
12226:05   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
12326:07   Liz Bradford S20WUnattached    
12426:10   Emily Prescott S20WUnattached    
12526:11   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
12626:12   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
12726:19   Emma Wilson S20WUnattached    
12826:20   A S Kitson V65MUnattached    
12926:21   Robert J Evans V40MUnattached    
13026:22   Lorraine Baker SBV50WTiptree24:5124:5116.1 
13126:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:25   Kitty MacKlin S20WUnattached    
13326:27   Annie MacKlin V50WUnattached    
13426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:29   Malcolm Hutchings SBV60MRunning Forever25:0123:3617.2 
13626:31   Michael Parker V45MUnattached    
13726:34   Rachel Brice SBSENWUnattached25:2623:3817.7 
13826:36   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
13926:38   Peter Webber V50MUnattached    
14026:41   Sophie Tonge S20WUnattached    
14126:44   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
14226:46   Adam Drew V45MUnattached    
14326:47   Grace Elizabeth Harrison S20WUnattached    
14426:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:50   Erika Smith S30WUnattached    
14726:55   Will Champion U15MUnattached    
14827:01   Hattie Brook S25WUnattached    
14927:02   Judith Bonner V55WUnattached    
15027:03   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
15127:07   Julie Belshaw V45WUnattached    
15227:08   Anthony Denne V55MUnattached    
15327:08   Pete Bailey V50MUnattached    
15427:15   Harry Frost U11MUnattached    
15527:22   Richard Frost V40MUnattached    
15627:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:34   Izzy Herron U11WUnattached    
15927:34   Chris Herron V35MUnattached    
16027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:00   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
16328:04   Liz Wilson SBV50WSouth West RR26:4125:4018.8 
16428:07   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
16528:07   Liana King  V35WSouth West RR27:4926:4926.3 
16628:08   Jon Cook V40MUnattached    
16728:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:12   Owen Wilder V40MUnattached    
16928:12   George Small U18MUnattached    
17028:14   Petra Farkasova U18WUnattached    
17128:17   Laurie Coulthard U18MUnattached    
17228:23   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
17328:35   Steven Arscott S30MUnattached    
17428:37   Emma Rigby S30WUnattached    
17528:38   Chloe Wood S25WUnattached    
17628:41   Donna Bickerstaff V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17728:45   Lucy James S25WUnattached    
17828:46   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17928:48   Anne Devlin V55WUnattached    
18028:50   Philip Clark  V50MCove23:5923:2915.1 
18128:53   Hollie Creasy U15WUnattached    
18229:00   Alissa Haward V40WUnattached    
18329:01   AN Other         
18429:03   Hong Shen Khor S25MUnattached    
18529:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:11   Alex Flanders S25MUnattached    
18729:14   Karen Summerhayes V45WUnattached    
18829:16   Spencer Funnell V40MUnattached    
18929:20   Aoife Lambe S30WUnattached    
19029:21   Martha Chester V35WUnattached    
19129:29   Garry Oakley  V45MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:4016.3 
19229:31   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
19329:32   Joanna Davey S25WUnattached    
19429:35   Deborah Bob Evans V45WUnattached    
19529:36   Vicky Creese S30WUnattached    
19629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:48   Justine Jacobs S30WUnattached    
19829:49   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
19929:55   Colin Mason V50MUnattached    
20029:58   Peter Horrell V55MUnattached    
20129:58   Sue Ching Khor S25WUnattached    
20229:59   Jane Richardson  V65WOkehampton28:2628:1323.7 
20330:01   Joanne Dickman PBV45WTiptree30:0130:0123.9 
20430:02   Tina Clarke  V50WTiptree27:0124:2320.1 
20530:08   Phillip Clarke SBV45MTiptree24:1622:2815.7 
20630:14   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
20730:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20830:20   Esme Webber S30WThe Breakfast Club    
20930:30   Daniel Shipway S25MUnattached    
21030:33   Julie Cooper V50WUnattached    
21130:34   Kate Tilley V35WUnattached    
21231:03   Marc Ishkhans V40MUnattached    
21331:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:12   Christine King V55WTiptree Road Runners    
21631:16   Joanne Roblin  V40WTiptree26:3626:3621.4 
21731:19   Sarah Manfield V40WUnattached    
21831:23   Kevin McDonald V60MUnattached    
21931:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:31   Joanne Mason V35WUnattached    
22131:33   Catherine Myer V45WRun Mummy Run    
22231:45   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
22331:50   Caroline Oakford V50WWomen on the Run    
22431:53   Val Mountford V55WUnattached    
22531:55   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
22631:58   Ruth Hayman V45WWomen on the Run    
22732:13   Chris Potter V55MUnattached    
22832:13   Karen Beal S30WUnattached    
22932:22   Mary Webber V55WUnattached    
23032:22   Lizzy Humber S30WUnattached    
23132:23   Cally Wawman S25WUnattached    
23232:24   Alice Utting U11WUnattached    
23332:28   Laura Gellett V45WUnattached    
23432:29   Lynne Jeary V55WWomen on the Run    
23532:30   Julie Whale V45WUnattached    
23632:32   Seonaid Shepherd  V40WTiptree29:2929:2931.3 
23732:33   Samantha Cheung V45WUnattached    
23832:37   Anne McDonald V55WUnattached    
23932:37   Jayne Sanders V50WUnattached    
24032:38   Graham Sutherland V40MUnattached    
24132:41   Karen Pearse SBV50WTiptree32:4130:4033.6 
24232:43   Greg Ireland S30MUnattached    
24332:45   Jamie Bettesworth U15MUnattached    
24432:47   Stephen O'Brien V45MUnattached    
24532:50   Hayley Toy PBV40WUnattached26:5026:5024.2 
24632:51   Jamie Mountford S25MUnattached    
24732:59   Zoe Jackson  V35WTiptree30:4930:4625.7 
24833:01   Debra Williams V45WUnattached    
24933:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:05   Mark Waddicor  V75MSouth West RR31:4324:0130.1 
Page: 1 2