CranePark parkrun # 255 External Results
Crane Park
11 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Anthony Jackson SBS30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:2015:320.2 
217:22   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1517:151.9 
317:32   Gareth Williams SBV35MKPMG17:3217:221.7 
418:11   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4717:403.0 
518:28   Paul Woolley SBV40MDatchet17:5917:482.5 
618:52   Daniel Little SBV35MRanelagh18:4418:415.6 
719:01   Mitch Phillips SBV50MThames Turbo18:5318:135.0 
820:05   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached19:5918:597.7 
920:17   Bruce Mclaren  V50MRanelagh19:4418:487.4 
1020:30   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached20:0919:395.8 
1120:43   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:0419:5410.7 
1220:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:54   Joe Holland SBSENMUnattached19:4419:4417.9 
1521:37   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
1621:44   Gary Robinson  V40MWest 421:1119:028.5 
1721:58   Paul Hurst V40MUnattached    
1822:00   Craig Haines PBSENMUnattached20:5720:5716.0 
1922:17   Patrick Charles Randell V45MUnattached    
2022:21   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3011.9 
2122:24   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:2219:227.2 
2222:31   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2322:34   Mark Harrison  V40MUnattached21:2821:2512.0 
2422:37   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached22:0920:0318.7 
2522:45   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4815.5 
2622:46   Michael Derek John Hill  SENMUnattached20:4020:3615.9 
2722:51   Maria Jovani  V40WRunnymede20:5719:386.7 
2822:52   Martin Pulford V50MUnattached    
2923:04   Adrian Bourne V45MUnattached    
3023:07   Mike Brown V50MUnattached    
3123:09   John Reece  V50MUnattached22:3321:0011.0 
3223:13   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
3323:18   Jennifer Darling SBV50WUnattached22:4721:2813.5 
3423:23   Sandra Ahrensfeld SBV40WSerpentine/Germany22:5721:2915.4 
3523:27   Michael Haines SBV45MUnattached22:5022:4313.3 
3623:43   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
3723:46   Tom Archer S30MUnattached    
3823:49   Brian Grew  V50MUnattached23:0722:2512.5 
3923:52   Joe Winstanley S20MBishop Wand Runners    
4023:59   Stuart Leigh  V50MUnattached22:2519:538.6 
4124:01   Umesh Suthar S30MUnattached    
4224:03   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh22:3422:3413.2 
4324:09   Dean Tyler  V45MUnattached22:3121:4713.3 
4424:13   Ste Wrigglesworth SBV50MUnattached24:0421:4419.8 
4524:17   Josie Kearey SBU15WRanelagh23:5623:2823.0 
4624:17   Nigel Capon  V50MUnattached23:5221:5922.0 
4724:19   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
4824:26   Damian Cook  V45MMounts Bay/Unattached23:5323:1015.3 
4924:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:44   Jon Sandapin S30MUnattached    
5124:45   Chloe Hare U18WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
5224:49   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:1224:1216.3 
5324:54   John Collin SBV60MUnattached24:2623:4518.7 
5424:55   Lucy Holland S30WUnattached    
5524:56   Chico Hooke V40MUnattached    
5624:56   Alex Dixon  SENMUnattached23:0322:2216.7 
5724:57   Celine Laura Nadege Muller  V40WUnattached24:4523:5916.2 
5824:59   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
5925:01   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
6025:02   Tamsyn Eveson  V50WUnattached24:4224:3320.2 
6125:19   Tamsin Burland SBV45WRanelagh25:1924:3720.6 
6225:19   Zeph King SBSENMUnattached25:1922:4333.0 
6325:28   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached24:1523:5014.9 
6425:36   Christoph Lombard PBS20MUnattached25:3325:3322.4 
6525:40   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
6625:44   David Barton SBV50MUnattached25:1224:5417.6 
6725:53   Huw Davies V45MUnattached    
6826:19   Dominic Raccani U15MDofE    
6926:27   Gavin Leonard S25MBishop Wand Runners    
7026:38   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
7126:45   Richard Johnson  V40MUnattached24:2121:1520.4 
7226:51   Robert Lee S25MUnattached    
7326:57   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
7427:02   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:4724:0014.4 
7527:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:37   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
7827:40   Charlie Neale U11MUnattached    
7927:50   Gay Sweet V55WUnattached    
8027:56   Audrey Haywood  V55WUnattached26:2725:4720.0 
8127:58   Jonathan Pallas  V50MUnattached26:3723:4717.7 
8228:01   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:1421:4216.9 
8328:05   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached24:1422:5013.2 
8428:10   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
8528:10   Kevin Andrew Muller  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4719:4710.8 
8628:21   Joanne Azern V35WUnattached    
8728:23   William Baker V40MUnattached    
8828:23   Alison Hood  V50WTeddington Rugby26:2923:3826.7 
8928:27   Alison Ferneyhough V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
9028:29   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:0624:5617.8 
9128:32   Mike Ferneyhough V50MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
9228:32   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached25:2423:4217.3 
9328:33   L Tavallai SBSENWUnattached26:3026:1123.4 
9428:37   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
9528:40   Emma G Turner SBV40WUnattached28:2825:2624.0 
9628:43   Esther Worboys V40WUnattached    
9728:46   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
9828:58   Lizzie Pawsey PBV45WUnattached27:0627:0622.1 
9928:59   Eamonn Newell V45MUnattached    
10029:01   Michael English V45MUnattached    
10129:03   Michael White  V50MRanelagh24:2522:4714.1 
10229:03   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:0123:0115.5 
10329:05   Kevin Brant V50MUnattached    
10429:06   Jo Harrison S25WBishop Wand Runners    
10529:10   Sophie Costello S20WUnattached    
10629:19   Hanae Rebelo S30WUnattached    
10729:33   Jessica Wilkins S30WUnattached    
10829:52   Lucy Neale V40WUnattached    
10929:58   Clive Dancey  V55MUnattached28:0723:5129.5 
11030:10   Yen Tran U18WUnattached    
11130:21   Deon Lombard SBV60MUnattached30:1726:2326.3 
11230:25   Lili Juliette Ram U11WTrafalgar Schools    
11330:26   Don Wickramasinghe V40MUnattached    
11430:37   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
11530:51   Kevin Jones V55MUnattached    
11630:59   Isabella Soraya Ram U11WTrafalgar Schools    
11731:04   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
11831:12   Elizabeth Ndugga S30WUnattached    
11931:22   Paula Clarke V40WUnattached    
12031:40   Pollyanna Roberts U15WUnattached    
12131:45   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached23:3021:1511.6 
12231:52   Kevin Brown V55MUnattached    
12332:00   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
12432:10   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
12532:30   Alison Fernandes V40WUnattached    
12632:47   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers22:4621:4920.4 
12732:50   So Mei Chan  V40W100 Marathon Club30:4828:0929.6 
12832:57   Petra Raccani  SENWUnattached32:3427:2736.0 
12933:06   Anna Thornby S25WUnattached    
13033:10   Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
13133:15   Sophie Noble U15WTrafalgar Schools    
13233:21   Charlotte Rachel Muller U11WTrafalgar Schools    
13333:23   Nigel Coombes SBV40MRanelagh31:2823:0136.0 
13433:30   Barbera Taylor SBV45WUnattached33:3032:0529.3 
13534:27   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached26:4426:4421.4 
13634:46   Louise Wapshott  V45WRanelagh29:3529:1930.3 
13735:14   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
13835:30   Lars Menken  V40MSerpentine/Germany28:5621:0422.2 
13935:50   Hannah Child S25WUnattached    
14036:46   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
14136:52   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
14237:37   Emma Peskett S25WUnattached    
14338:08   Mia Andaya-Elorriaga U15WUnattached    
14438:09   Jason Robert Noble  V40MUnattached23:3419:377.9 
14539:31   Rob Mould S25MUnattached    
14640:24   Terry Garner V55MUnattached    
14740:35   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached39:4634:0431.9 
14843:12   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached40:4335:2534.1 
14951:27   Vicky Sandapin V55WUnattached    
15051:28   Isabel Sainsbury U15WDofE    
15151:29   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh34:3631:2629.0