Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 333 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
11 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Mike Tanner  S30MSheffield RC/Rotherham15:2515:17-2.4 
216:30   Rob Bridges  S25MManchester TC/Leeds Beckett Uni16:0416:019.2 
316:37   Sparrow Morley  S25MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni16:0115:54-3.0 
416:52   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:11-0.3 
516:53   Nick Sparks SBV45MHallamshire16:3916:303.1 
617:30   Joel Paisley SBU20MBelper/Sheffield Uni16:4016:401.8 
717:32   Bruno Beckett SBV40MUnattached17:2016:441.2 
817:39   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:1017:101.7 
917:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:46   Matt Guilder  S30MShrewsbury17:3316:511.0 
1117:47   Eddie Shore S20MUnattached    
1217:52   Mark Hampton PBS30MThames Valley Triathletes17:5217:122.1 
1318:01   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:413.1 
1418:03   David Timbers  V45MUnattached17:5317:4816.3 
1518:08   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached16:5816:510.1 
1618:08   Ben Jones SBS25MSteel City17:1717:111.0 
1718:19   Jacqueline Penn  U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni18:0717:534.0 
1818:21   Simon Holmes S30MUnattached    
1918:26   Oliver Hart  V45MTotley18:0317:223.2 
2018:30   Laura Spence  S25WRotherham/Northumbria Uni17:5217:4211.7 
2118:34   David Stewart SBS20MSheffield Uni17:3917:122.8 
2218:39   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:070.4 
2318:52   Tom Spenceley S25MUnattached    
2418:52   Jamie Millbank SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3816:563.6 
2518:52   Jordan Bell  S20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:5016:20-2.8 
2618:54   Colin Osborne SBV45MTotley18:5418:184.1 
2718:55   Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City17:5717:572.2 
2818:56   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:1918:193.4 
2919:00   Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached18:2417:4612.2 
3019:01   Edward Etheridge S20MUnattached    
3119:02   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:288.5 
3219:05   Sam Bowles PBU15MSheffield & Dearne17:5317:444.7 
3319:09   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached18:5818:315.6 
3419:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:10   Alexander Barker S20MUnattached    
3619:11   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:256.2 
3719:11   Byron Haywood-Alexander S20MUnattached    
3819:17   Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:4618:273.7 
3919:20   Andrew Owens PBU20MSheffield Uni18:2017:287.8 
4019:23   Richard Carter SBV35MSteel City18:3818:384.9 
4119:41   Jason Brannan SBV40MSteel City18:2718:265.5 
4219:46   Edward Shattock S25MUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
4319:49   Thomas McCusker S30MUnattached    
4419:53   George Sheppard U20MUnattached    
4519:54   Mikko Juusola  V50MUnattached18:0917:422.2 
4619:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4719:55   Kim Baxter SBV40WHallamshire19:1219:067.3 
4819:55   Matthew Smart S25MUnattached    
4919:57   Simon Owens V45MUnattached    
5019:59   Kieran Jankowski S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
5120:01   Matthew Laidler SBS20MJarrow & Hebburn19:5619:5517.3 
5220:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:02   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5420:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:04   Chris Potts S20MUnattached    
5620:10   Richard Keyworth S30MOakwell RunFit    
5720:15   Edward Startup SBS30MSteel City18:3418:345.0 
5820:18   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
5920:19   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:563.0 
6020:22   Rowan Welford PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:3219:3212.1 
6120:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:29   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
6320:32   James Bellis S20MUnattached    
6420:34   Robbie Spence S25MUnattached    
6520:36   Dave Coleshill SBV45MUnattached20:3619:5217.7 
6620:38   Dougal Rees S20MUnattached    
6720:39   Richard Hide SBV50MUnattached20:3919:3010.5 
6820:40   Louise Perrins  S30WTotley20:1520:159.1 
6920:42   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:578.0 
7020:56   Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
7120:57   Simeon Cotterell  S25MSteel City19:5019:187.9 
7220:58   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
7320:59   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City19:2818:338.2 
7420:59   Jamie Baker SBS25MRipon19:2419:245.2 
7521:00   Andrew White  V50MHydrographic19:2919:177.5 
7621:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:02   Steve Haake SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4510.9 
7821:02   David Crackles SBS30MEton Manor20:5919:138.9 
7921:02   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1418:4910.4 
8021:03   Richard Thyne SBSENMUnattached21:0320:0922.5 
8121:05   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
8221:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:09   Rhys Hockey U11MUnattached    
8421:12   Saif Salih V35MUnattached    
8521:22   Callum Clifford SBV40MUnattached/Valley Striders19:5618:345.2 
8621:24   Chris Allcard V40MUnattached    
8721:27   Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
8821:35   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
8921:35   Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
9021:36   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
9121:37   Martin Billington  V45MUnattached20:4718:3111.3 
9221:37   John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers19:2018:283.3 
9321:38   Joe Harrison U20MUnattached    
9421:38   Angela Oldham SBV60WEast Cheshire21:2421:2412.4 
9521:40   Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
9621:41   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
9721:42   Sarah Burrell  S25WHeaton19:2018:265.3 
9821:42   Jonathan Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
9921:43   Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
10021:46   Rizni Marzook SBV45MUnattached21:1521:159.9 
10121:50   Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
10221:52   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
10321:54   Gareth Hockey V45MUnattached    
10421:59   David Price V40MUnattached    
10522:02   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
10622:03   Guy Taylor V40MUnattached    
10722:08   Mark Gamsu  V55MUnattached21:4019:4211.8 
10822:10   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
10922:13   David Blewett V45MUnattached    
11022:14   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
11122:16   David Powell V35MUnattached    
11222:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:24   Jobe Parfitt S20MUnattached    
11422:24   David Craven U15MUnattached    
11522:25   Rachael Moon S20WUnattached    
11622:30   Bash Savage-Mansaray V35MUnattached    
11722:31   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
11822:32   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
11922:33   Paul Mann V35MUnattached    
12022:34   Alan Dale-hughes SBV55MUnattached20:5919:3713.9 
12122:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12222:35   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.3 
12322:35   Andrew Singleton S25MUnattached    
12422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:38   Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
12622:38   John Hill  V40MAlmost Athletes21:1819:1019.9 
12722:39   James Pierce SBS30MHorsforth Harriers22:3922:1115.4 
12822:40   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni20:4218:029.3 
12922:41   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
13022:43   Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City20:5920:5910.7 
13122:45   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5121:5111.0 
13222:47   Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
13322:48   Kevin Towning V40MUnattached    
13422:49   Robert Home V35MUnattached    
13522:50   Martin Stubbs  V50MKeighley & Craven21:5321:3210.9 
13622:51   William Platts PBU11MHallamshire22:3519:135.8 
13722:51   Alex Osborne U15MUnattached    
13822:51   Chris Platts  V45MUnattached21:4120:158.0 
13922:52   Martin Lane SBV45MUnattached21:5121:5111.2 
14022:53   Andy Lindop V55MUnattached    
14122:53   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
14222:54   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
14322:54   Kristy Barnsley V40WUnattached    
14422:54   David Caroe U15MUnattached    
14522:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14622:58   Martha Ellett  S20WSheffield Uni20:3120:319.5 
14722:59   Holly Phipps SBS20WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni19:4919:499.0 
14822:59   Robert Cassidy V35MUnattached    
14923:01   Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
15023:02   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
15123:10   Tom Drake V35MUnattached    
15223:13   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
15323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:18   Patrick McGill S20MUnattached    
15523:19   Fiona Newman SBV40WTideswell23:1922:5124.5 
15623:22   Lucy White PBS20WThe Sixth Dimension22:3622:3615.3 
15723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15823:22   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
15923:23   Heather Hatton SBS25WSteel City22:0119:525.6 
16023:24   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
16123:25   Dominic Sleath PBV45MSteel City23:2521:199.9 
16223:26   Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
16323:26   Andrew Deery U18MUnattached    
16423:27   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
16523:28   Stuart Lanigan U20MUnattached    
16623:28   Edward Wright SBV50MUnattached22:5021:2014.2 
16723:30   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
16823:31   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
16923:31   David Leak SBV35MUnattached20:5620:4016.2 
17023:32   Gerry Bennet SBV55WUnattached22:3221:4410.5 
17123:33   Rebecca Roisin Christine Shutt S20WUnattached    
17223:34   Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:0221:059.9 
17323:36   Samuel Webb S20MUnattached    
17423:36   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
17523:38   Chris Caroe V40MUnattached    
17623:41   Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
17723:42   Hannah Milton SBV35WSteel City23:4222:2314.7 
17823:42   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City22:1021:0512.7 
17923:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18023:47   Lindsay Payne V40WUnattached    
18123:47   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:3721:2914.6 
18223:49   Sophie Pitt  S20WEaling Eagles22:2622:2412.1 
18323:49   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
18423:50   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0014.1 
18523:50   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
18623:52   Clive Williams S30MTrent Park Running Club    
18723:54   Kim Mullins S25WUnattached    
18823:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18923:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19023:55   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
19123:56   Rudi May SBU11MSheffield & Dearne22:5422:4018.4 
19223:58   Katharine Hunt V35WUnattached    
19323:58   William Downes U15MUnattached    
19424:02   Sam Harper S30MUnattached    
19524:03   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
19624:04   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1120:3211.6 
19724:05   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2815.0 
19824:06   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
19924:07   Ella Kulman S20WUnattached    
20024:10   Neil Soloman V45MUnattached    
20124:11   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
20224:12   Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
20324:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:13   John Welford V50MUnattached    
20524:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:15   Jibreel Akram U15MUnattached    
20724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20924:17   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City22:2621:319.0 
21024:18   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
21124:18   Maeve Largey S30WSmiley Paces    
21224:19   Nicola Bailey V35WUnattached    
21324:19   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1817.6 
21424:20   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
21524:20   Timothy Hassall S25MUnattached    
21624:29   Pamela Leon SBV45WUnattached24:1123:3416.3 
21724:30   Jessica Royle  S20WDoncaster22:4921:5318.6 
21824:31   Graeme Baranyai S30MUnattached    
21924:32   Melissa Wallis S20WUnattached    
22024:32   Luke Hope-Gill U15MUnattached    
22124:33   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4315.7 
22224:34   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
22324:37   Marcos Cuevas-nunez SBV40MUnattached23:0721:2210.6 
22424:39   Clare Moody V40WUnattached    
22524:40   Jacob Hatch S30MUnattached    
22624:41   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
22724:43   Jordan Fullard S25MUnattached    
22824:44   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
22924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23024:46   Emma Briars V35WUnattached    
23124:50   Anthi Apostolopoulou S30WUnattached    
23224:51   Nicola Sewell PBV50WUnattached24:2923:2517.5 
23324:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23424:53   Max Newman U18MUnattached    
23524:55   Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
23624:57   Iain Prest S25MUnattached    
23724:57   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
23824:57   Andrew Webb V50MUnattached    
23925:02   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
24025:03   David Ward V60MUnattached    
24125:10   Jason Leman V40MUnattached    
24225:11   Caroline Henry SBV50WUnattached24:2523:2422.7 
24325:11   Nick Denton  V50MUnattached24:2221:4011.3 
24425:12   William Giles V45MUnattached    
24525:13   Matty Lee U15MUnattached    
24625:15   Martin Brook V35MUnattached    
24725:18   Max Jones U18MUnattached    
24825:20   Hamish Bullock U18MUnattached    
24925:20   Chris Littler SBV45MHallamshire25:2023:2429.3 
25025:20   William Clowes S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4