Ipswich parkrun # 235 External Results
Ipswich
11 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34Harry Fitzgerald  U18MIpswich16:5816:585.9 
218:33Adam Wade  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:4217:122.3 
318:38Pete Bell V35MUnattached    
418:45Daniel Jones SBS25MIpswich18:3318:328.2 
519:00Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
619:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:19Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:1317:591.3 
819:22Daniel Ingleby SBS30MIpswich Jaffa18:4418:308.6 
919:26Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe18:2217:479.1 
1019:28Gary Taylor  S30MUnattached18:0516:470.5 
1119:36Lee Morgan SBV45MIpswich TC19:3618:4110.5 
1219:40Andrew Craig PBV40MWoodbridge19:2118:396.5 
1319:43Len Saunders  V40MFelixstowe19:3419:3410.1 
1419:55Joseph Davison PBU15MFramlingham19:4318:077.8 
1519:56Joseph Clarke U18MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
1620:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:23Stuart Simmons SBV40MIpswich Jaffa20:2319:1716.1 
1820:26Kyle Jay U20MUnattached    
1920:28Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa19:2717:568.2 
2020:32Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:5618:238.1 
2120:36Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:266.9 
2220:40Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge19:3619:3611.1 
2320:47Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
2420:56Richard Hanley  V45MHadleigh Hares20:5219:5819.1 
2520:57Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
2620:58Tim Byford  S25MIpswich20:0117:372.0 
2721:03Chris Mayhew V40MUnattached    
2821:07Jonathan Smith V45MUnattached    
2921:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:19Jack Wilkinson  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:4516:55-0.8 
3121:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:43Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
3321:44Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
3421:47Matthew Ruffles S30MUnattached    
3521:54Abdul Khaled S30MUnattached    
3622:17Colin Shaw V45MUnattached    
3722:27Chris Connolly  S30MIpswich Jaffa20:1519:0514.9 
3822:29Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
3922:33Stuart Kibble V50MUnattached    
4022:36Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
4122:38Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached21:1620:5015.2 
4222:40Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
4322:41Kirsty Thorndyke  S30WIpswich22:1222:0314.7 
4422:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:43Chris Poole  S30MNorth Herts21:5721:4313.7 
4622:45Madeline Lansdown PBU15WIpswich Jaffa21:4320:5010.1 
4722:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:55Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
4923:01Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:3711.7 
5023:04Henry Hillyard S20MUnattached    
5123:05Jason Ashford V45MUnattached    
5223:09Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
5323:13Dewey Kwok U18MUnattached    
5423:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:17Andy Walsh V40MUnattached    
5623:19Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
5723:22Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
5823:30Maria Ward SBV45WHadleigh Hares22:5121:5515.3 
5923:41Beryl Lansdown PBV45WIpswich Jaffa23:1723:1717.0 
6023:44Scott Clarke  V45MHarpenden22:1720:5812.2 
6123:46Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
6223:48Belinda Smith V45WUnattached    
6323:50Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:5221:4324.6 
6423:50Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:0217:463.2 
6523:51Hannah Doran S25WAXA UK Running Club    
6623:52Jason Taylor SBV40MFelixstowe18:5817:294.6 
6723:57Steve Brooke  V45MFelixstowe18:4318:194.1 
6824:00James Woollard S20MUnattached    
6924:08Mark Tyrrell S30MUnattached    
7024:10Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
7124:11Nick Storey SBV35MIpswich Jaffa22:4022:0016.1 
7224:12Ben Morgan U11MUnattached    
7324:17Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners23:0122:4616.1 
7424:19Catherine Beresford V45WUnattached    
7524:20Sarah Fossberg V45WUnattached    
7624:24John Patterson  V40MUnattached23:5623:4918.8 
7724:28Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:1922:1914.2 
7824:32Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
7924:33Pete Gibbons V45MUnattached    
8024:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:41Doug Betts V35MUnattached    
8224:45Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
8324:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:47Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich21:3021:3011.3 
8524:50Theo Benneworth S30MUnattached    
8624:51Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
8724:54Jasmine Bilner PBU15WIpswich Jaffa22:3421:0813.6 
8824:54Wai Lok Ng U18MUnattached    
8924:55Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
9024:56Samuel Clarke U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
9124:58Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
9225:00Julia Phair  V40WUnattached24:0624:0024.2 
9325:02Matt Thompson V50MUnattached    
9425:04Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge23:5523:5517.2 
9525:04Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
9625:05Andrew Stroud V45MUnattached    
9725:05George Sadler V45MUnattached    
9825:06Diane Parton  V45WCapel24:0324:0322.6 
9925:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:09Richard Fellingham SBV65MStowmarket25:0923:4725.1 
10125:11Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
10225:15Max Callaby U18MUnattached    
10325:16Zoe Lee U18WUnattached    
10425:17Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:4019:1115.0 
10525:18Richard Attenborrow V65MUnattached    
10625:20Christopher Bing  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:3613.5 
10725:24Alex Russo S30MUnattached    
10825:32Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
10925:33Nicole Mayhew V40WUnattached    
11025:34Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
11125:35Guilherme Miranda S25MUnattached    
11225:39Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
11325:40George Morgan  U15MIpswich23:4622:4229.6 
11425:44Sam Cater S20MUnattached    
11525:45Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
11625:46Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5223:4715.6 
11725:46Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
11825:47Amanda Fitzgerald V45WUnattached    
11925:48Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
12025:51Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:5324:1622.1 
12125:53Paul Bliss  V50MUnattached24:1323:4721.1 
12225:54Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4726.6 
12325:55Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
12425:56Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
12526:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:01Max Hales U18MUnattached    
12726:04Mark Garrick V40MUnattached    
12826:08Joe Stevens U18MUnattached    
12926:10Rohan Spurgeon U15MUnattached    
13026:11Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0921.9 
13126:16Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
13226:17Rory Clayton U15MUnattached    
13326:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:20Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
13526:26Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
13626:29Jon Curtis V45MUnattached    
13726:38Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1218.9 
13826:39Catherine Morgan V40WRun For Your Life    
13926:45Will McMahon U15MUnattached    
14026:46Barnaby Jacobs S30MUnattached    
14126:47Daniel Grindrod U15MUnattached    
14226:48Darren Kirby V50MUnattached    
14326:49Amelia Page U18WUnattached    
14426:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:50Mark Grindrod V45MUnattached    
14626:52Jade Turner V50MUnattached    
14726:56Laura Bartram S20WUnattached    
14827:00Nigel Barnes PBV45MVegan23:4620:569.5 
14927:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:07Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
15127:08Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares26:0524:0629.1 
15227:09Karl Seddon  V50MDacorum/Unattached24:4724:4720.2 
15327:10Bryan Jones V40MUnattached    
15427:13Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
15527:14Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
15627:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:17Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
15827:19Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:3723:5416.5 
15927:23Caroline Bowen V35WUnattached    
16027:25Georgia Battle SBU18WIpswich25:5423:2732.8 
16127:29Robbie Hosking U18MUnattached    
16227:31Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
16327:31Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
16427:45James Llewellyn V40MUnattached    
16527:49Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
16627:52Andy McMahon V35MUnattached    
16727:54Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
16828:02Jason Last S30MUnattached    
16928:04Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
17028:07Adam Leeder S30MUnattached    
17128:08Stephen Bell V35MUnattached    
17228:09Daniel Gould SBV40MFelixstowe24:2221:3024.5 
17328:09Amanda Waller SBV50WNew Marske27:4322:4914.4 
17428:11Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
17528:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:13Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2324:5220.7 
17728:15Matthew Liddamore U11MUnattached    
17828:18Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
17928:20Clive Stevens V55MUnattached    
18028:28Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel26:4024:2917.1 
18128:29Tobias Ransome U11MUnattached    
18228:32William Ransome U11MUnattached    
18328:43Ewa Niezgodka V35WUnattached    
18428:44Ashley Ransome V35MUnattached    
18528:50Sally Wilkinson SBV50WSuffolk Schs28:1627:1224.2 
18628:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:52Matt Taylor S30MUnattached    
18828:55Jennifer Devaney SBV35WStowmarket26:5124:1327.8 
18928:57Patricia Bell V45WUnattached    
19028:58Robert McConnell U15MUnattached    
19129:00Sandra Roberts  V55WIpswich Jaffa27:3524:1014.8 
19229:02Marianne Hedge SBV40WFelixstowe28:4126:5328.4 
19329:07Andrew King V55MUnattached    
19429:07Tony Fuller SBV60MIpswich26:5225:3426.2 
19529:09Carol Bimson V50WUnattached    
19629:11Alice Rae S20WUnattached    
19729:17Lorraine Grindrod V45WUnattached    
19829:22Nicola Daley V45WUnattached    
19929:24Naomi Forrest V35WUnattached    
20029:27Michelle O'Neill S30WUnattached    
20129:28Ricky O'Neill  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:5618:093.3 
20229:39Gavin Spurr V45MRun For Your Life    
20329:39Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe28:0426:5027.1 
20429:47Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
20529:58Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
20630:00George Hinds V35MUnattached    
20730:01Anna Sullivan U11WUnattached    
20830:02Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
20930:02Kevin Sullivan V40MUnattached    
21030:04Justin Ostler  V35MFelixstowe28:4527:1724.7 
21130:16Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
21230:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:28Chita Walkden V55WUnattached    
21430:29Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
21530:31Robert Kemp  S30MFelixstowe28:2328:1626.2 
21630:33Pam Morgan  V65WUnattached27:4625:2421.4 
21730:34Terry Spurgeon  V50MRushmere24:0121:2213.0 
21830:43Ashley Pang U18WUnattached    
21930:50Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached29:2729:2729.2 
22030:51David Blades V60MUnattached    
22130:54Shane Goodchild S20MUnattached    
22230:55Vicky Brett V35WUnattached    
22330:56David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
22430:58Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
22531:00Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
22631:09Alexandra Blowers S20WUnattached    
22731:24Lauren Liddamore U15WUnattached    
22831:24Lizzy Redshaw V40WUnattached    
22931:27Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
23031:31Nicki Brown V45WUnattached    
23131:37Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
23231:51Elizabeth Hallworth V55WUnattached    
23331:52Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
23431:53Dianne Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
23531:55Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
23631:59Georgia Palmer-Garrick U15WUnattached    
23732:07Nicola Stevenson SBV55WFelixstowe27:4225:5418.7 
23832:08Nadine Coleman V55WUnattached    
23932:11Alex Underwood  V60MUnattached27:2626:1130.6 
24032:15Michelle Howlett V40WAXA UK Running Club    
24132:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:18James McNally V50MUnattached    
24332:18Paula Bowman V50WUnattached    
24432:19Luca Käding U11MUnattached    
24532:20Jan Käding V40MUnattached    
24632:20Justine Peakman V45WUnattached    
24732:30Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
24832:39David Lincoln V70MUnattached    
24932:41Ali Wareham V45WUnattached    
25032:46Dinah Mothersole V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
Page: 1 2