Welsh U15 League Division East External Results
Hereford
8 Jul 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.80   Harry Pearce PBU15MCardiff Archers2:32.802:22.605.0 
22:34.45   Oliver Price PBU15MBlaenau Gwent2:34.452:23.84.2 
32:35.37   Aneurin Orme  U15MCwmbran2:32.92:20.77.1 
42:49.44   Osian Coleman  U15MRhymney Valley2:49.002:49.0011.6 
52:51.27   Morgan Lougher  U15MRhymney Valley2:46.042:30.967.5 
62:51.61   Daniel Meehan  U15MNewport2:49.72:22.16.4 
72:59.31   Luc Hughes PBU15MRhymney Valley2:59.312:59.3121.6 
800 U15M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.28   Alexander King  U15MCardiff Archers2:05.752:05.754.9 
22:12.05   Michael Owen PBU15MNewport2:11.062:05.611.2 
32:14.04   Evan Griffiths  U15MCardiff2:13.272:12.989.1 
42:14.99   Iwan James Smith  U15MCardiff2:11.632:11.13.0 
52:16.58   Samuel Clayton  U15MBlaenau Gwent2:12.652:10.602.1 
62:23.49   George Powell PBU15MRhymney Valley2:18.712:15.864.6 
72:26.75   Fraser King PBU15MCardiff Archers2:26.662:22.399.7 
82:26.97   Carwyn Hastings  U15MCardiff2:26.802:19.38.4 
92:28.46   Franceso Buono  U15MCardiff Archers2:19.322:13.43.8 
102:31.09   Ross Mayo  U15MRhymney Valley2:28.422:28.4213.5 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.62   Henry Spencer  U13MCardiff2:19.232:14.804.0 
22:30.14   Ben Geraghty PBU13MCardiff Archers2:30.142:30.1412.9 
32:32.79   Loui Camilleri  U13MCardiff Archers2:30.842:27.114.6 
42:35.77   Leo Stark  U13MNewport2:31.982:20.114.5 
52:38.56   Rhys Blow  U13MCardiff2:35.062:35.068.3 
62:41.22   Christopher Jones  U13MCardiff Archers2:34.362:27.336.4 
72:43.47   Isaac Jones  U13MNewport2:42.162:25.195.6 
82:49.66   Samuel Llewellyn  U13MRhymney Valley2:42.242:42.2414.1 
92:51.58   Flynn Lennon PBU13MCardiff Archers2:51.582:51.5817.4 
103:00.50   Freddie Roach SBU13MNewport3:00.502:57.3111.2 
800 U11M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.27   Cian Harold PBU11MCardiff2:48.272:46.3412.7 
22:51.11   Theo Phillips PBU11MNewport2:51.112:51.1117.0 
32:54.30   Caleb Withers PBU11MBlaenau Gwent2:53.952:53.714.0 
42:56.50   Tom Sturdy PBU11MCardiff2:56.502:42.1210.3 
52:56.79   Luke Fox PBU11MHereford2:56.682:45.814.0 
62:58.01   Louie Mcguire PBU11MCwmbran2:57.512:57.4015.1 
73:03.36   Taylor Pope PBU11MCwmbran3:00.722:58.4521.0 
83:03.44   Ioan Rogers  U11MCwmbran2:55.672:55.6716.2 
93:13.90   Ioan Adams  U11MCwmbran3:08.453:08.4519.5 
103:18.72   Harry Hall  U11MCwmbran3:08.523:00.7820.9 
800 U11M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.29   Sean Hopkins PBU11MCardiff Archers2:33.532:26.966.8 
22:38.12   Harry Bradley PBU11MNewport2:38.122:29.137.3 
32:40.49   Alfie Shaw  U11MBlaenau Gwent2:38.612:38.6115.2 
42:44.20   Evan Lougher PBU11MRhymney Valley2:44.202:42.7512.2 
52:44.33   Vaughn Hughes PBU11MNewport2:43.672:39.407.7 
62:44.56   Luca Davies PBU11MCardiff2:44.562:44.5617.9 
72:47.90   Caian Steadman  U11MBlaenau Gwent2:44.542:41.5811.1 
82:48.63   Zane Dickerson PBU11MBlaenau Gwent2:48.632:48.639.5 
92:49.61   Harvey Lee PBU11MRhymney Valley2:44.422:42.239.4 
102:55.10   Nathan Hill  U11MCardiff Archers2:51.462:43.597.5 
112:57.65   Joseff Jones PBU11MCardiff Archers2:57.652:57.6522.2 
800 U11M 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.05   Oliver Lloyd Reynolds PBU11MCardiff2:43.052:43.0516.2 
22:44.70   Henry Dawes  U11MNewport2:41.012:33.256.5 
32:48.20   Dafydd Ball SBU11MCardiff2:48.202:45.810.9 
42:49.50   Rhys Smith PBU11MAberdare Valley2:49.502:49.5019.2 
53:05.33   Ellis Morgan PBU11MRhymney Valley3:05.333:05.3324.2 
63:10.16   Harry Peake PBU11MCwmbran3:10.163:10.1627.3 
73:12.00   James Snell PBU11MBlaenau Gwent3:08.823:08.8224.1 
83:17.85   Louis King PBU11MBlaenau Gwent3:17.853:17.8527.4 
93:19.45   Logan Henschell PBU11MCardiff3:19.453:11.2319.1 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.66   Layla Griffiths PBU15WCardiff2:42.662:42.6613.7 
22:46.57   Bronte Quince PBU15WRhymney Valley2:46.572:46.5717.8 
32:53.48   Caitlyn Roberts PBU15WAberdare Valley2:49.482:49.4815.6 
42:54.01   Caitlin Thomas SBU15WRhondda2:54.012:43.3115.0 
52:55.95   Seren Powell PBU15WBlaenau Gwent2:55.952:55.9518.9 
63:09.41   Constance Wood  U15WCardiff3:01.302:54.3323.4 
73:12.28   Imogen May Vaughan PBU15WCardiff3:12.283:12.2823.4 
83:20.26   Sophie Hughes  U15WBlaenau Gwent3:07.173:02.4724.5 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.51   Aimee Callow  U15WCardiff Archers2:15.372:15.375.0 
22:31.37   Ellie Parker PBU15WChepstow H2:31.372:31.379.6 
32:32.53   Elen Eirys James PBU15WCardiff2:32.532:32.5310.9 
42:33.27   Megan Jones PBU15WCardiff Archers2:29.372:29.3710.9 
52:34.47   Bethany Gold PBU15WCardiff2:34.472:32.457.3 
62:35.58   Holly-Mai Bowen  U15WBlaenau Gwent2:32.242:30.9613.5 
72:38.26   Anya Lennon  U15WCardiff Archers2:26.562:26.568.0 
82:43.49   Ella Eccles  U15WCwmbran2:41.672:40.7515.2 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.96   Chloe Hale PBU13WBlaenau Gwent2:34.962:34.968.2 
22:37.54   Poppy Elton PBU13WHereford2:37.542:18.604.3 
32:39.32   Ceri Griffiths PBU13WNewport2:39.322:31.827.8 
42:49.13   Anna Brooks  U13WCardiff Archers2:41.232:31.977.7 
52:54.04   Leah Ellis PBU13WHereford2:54.042:52.6312.3 
62:54.98   Emily Dent  U13WCardiff Archers2:38.872:30.487.7 
72:55.54   Seren Griffiths  U13WCardiff Archers2:52.462:44.7116.2 
82:55.60   Elizabeth Williams PBU13WHereford2:55.602:42.910.4 
93:00.96   Lucy Magwood PBU13WRhymney Valley3:00.962:48.713.0 
103:07.84   Katie Dennington  U13WBlaenau Gwent3:00.693:00.6922.4 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.85   Jemima Robinson  U13WCardiff2:36.662:28.26.7 
22:54.92   Freya Hughes-Rolls  U13WRhymney Valley2:51.982:41.810.2 
33:04.94   Molly Newsam PBU13WRhymney Valley3:04.943:04.9421.6 
43:14.18   Skye Howells PBU13WRhymney Valley3:14.182:49.2412.9 
53:17.14   Mia Thomas PBU13WBlaenau Gwent3:17.143:01.3514.7 
63:29.24   Abigail James  U13WRhymney Valley3:19.583:19.5829.4 
800 U11W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.88   Anya Brady PBU11WNewport3:00.882:47.8911.6 
23:03.65   Amy Garrod PBU11WNewport3:01.462:41.299.5 
33:07.89   Holly Reading PBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:07.893:07.8923.9 
43:08.51   Maisy Withers PBU11WCardiff Archers3:08.513:08.5123.3 
53:10.66   Beti Parry PBU11WNewport3:10.663:10.6623.6 
63:18.85   Yenay Robins SBU11WRhymney Valley3:18.853:00.820.2 
73:21.46   Abi Jarvis PBU13WAberdare Valley3:08.483:08.4817.2 
83:27.52   Lexie Star Howells PBU11WRhymney Valley3:27.523:27.0926.4 
93:33.68   Georgie Maddox  U11WCwmbran3:26.533:26.5327.0 
800 U11W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.86   Ellie Morris PBU11WBlaenau Gwent2:39.942:36.868.4 
22:46.84   Alice Davies PBU11WCardiff2:44.332:43.489.8 
32:47.74   Grace Park PBU11WBlaenau Gwent2:47.742:47.7417.7 
42:49.35   Graice Ling  U11WCardiff Archers2:43.412:43.4113.6 
52:54.74   Larissa McGuire PBU11WCwmbran2:54.742:47.6112.3 
62:56.52   Millie Gold PBU11WCardiff2:56.522:53.913.3 
73:02.94   Marni Burridge SBU11WRhymney Valley2:57.702:47.213.6 
800 U11W 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.34   Olivia Ciocca  U11WCardiff Archers2:58.42:46.8014.5 
23:00.81   Anais Shepperd  U11WCardiff2:59.322:59.3221.2 
33:14.26   Catrin Williams PBU11WRhymney Valley3:12.162:55.714.0 
43:18.01   Erin Beth Evans  U11WCardiff Archers3:16.343:01.8117.8 
53:24.86   Meghan Priday PBU11WCardiff Archers3:24.863:24.8627.6 
63:32.50   Emily Clarke PBU11WRhymney Valley3:32.503:32.5028.6 
73:35.44   Bliss Crew PBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:35.443:35.4429.7 
83:42.33   Poppy Romais PBU11WRhymney Valley3:42.333:29.0523.3 
93:42.64   Francesca Difelice PBU11WNewport3:42.643:42.6431.2 
 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.68   Lloyd Sheppard  U15MRhymney Valley4:26.94:19.91-0.8 
24:45.26   Ryan Edwards  U15MCardiff4:41.64:41.63.4 
34:56.24   Callum Thomas  U15MCardiff Archers4:47.134:40.653.5 
44:57.40   Lloyd Jones PBU15MCardiff4:52.954:35.171.9 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.31   Ben Farrell PBU13MCardiff4:46.314:29.821.4 
24:53.31   Ben Hughes PBU13MCardiff4:53.314:39.473.4 
34:54.52   Benjamin Macey PBU13MCardiff4:54.524:54.524.9 
44:58.13   Elis Finlayson SBU13MCardiff4:58.134:50.474.8 
55:11.04   Lewis Jacobs  U13MRhondda5:09.205:09.208.4 
65:17.87   Rhys Bowen  U13MCardiff Archers5:08.805:08.807.3 
75:42.27   Charlie Flynn PBU13MCardiff Archers5:42.275:42.2711.2 
85:51.12   Jac Matthews  U13MRhymney Valley5:48.635:32.6310.6 
95:57.72   Alfie Brookes SBU13MHereford5:57.725:51.017.9 
106:22.97   Matthew Cook PBU13MCwmbran6:22.976:22.9722.3 
116:23.78   Alex Bennett  U13MBlaenau Gwent6:20.796:20.7913.8 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.83   Alanah Hill  U15WCardiff Archers4:55.454:47.874.1 
25:12.25   Megan Friedli  U15WCardiff5:06.065:06.068.7 
35:15.03   Glesni Sion PBU15WCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:15.035:15.0312.6 
45:19.69   Maisie Pearce  U15WBlaenau Gwent5:11.215:11.2114.5 
55:21.05   Freya Roberts PBU15WCardiff Archers5:21.055:19.47.9 
65:23.79   Rosie Perkins  U15WRhymney Valley5:19.875:19.8713.8 
75:26.70   Ashleigh Steer PBU15WNewport5:26.705:20.757.6 
85:52.14   Bethan Meyrick PBU15WCardiff5:52.145:48.878.6 
96:08.00   Amber Burr PBU15WAberdare Valley6:08.006:08.0024.0 
106:59.25   Eva Titterington  U15WCardiff6:42.476:42.4724.3 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.23   Kiera Griffiths PBU13WAberdare Valley5:26.235:26.236.6 
25:31.20   Lily Hart PBU13WNewport5:31.205:09.86.9 
35:31.98   Sophie Knoyle PBU13WCardiff Archers5:30.175:21.077.2Click your Clock logo
45:35.54   Bethan Key  U13WBlaenau Gwent5:31.075:29.019.6 
55:43.64   Erin Lucie Williams SBU13WCardiff Archers5:43.645:35.129.8 
65:50.04   Molly Gameson PBU13WRhymney Valley5:50.045:50.0412.7 
76:17.03   Harriet Wright-Nicholas  U13WCardiff Archers5:48.045:43.0512.0