Welsh U15 League Division West External Results
Carmarthen
29 Apr 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.36Liam Edwards PBU15MCarmarthen2:19.91:57.56-1.0 
22:26.34Samuel Lennox SBU15MNeath2:26.342:25.809.8 
32:29.04Jac Chapman PBU13MAberdare Valley/Carmarthen2:23.142:23.1426.8 
42:29.50Ethan Jones  U15MBrecon2:22.312:22.3123.5 
52:31.16William Watt PBU15MBarry & Vale2:27.562:27.5623.2 
62:32.67Kieran Owen PBU15MPembrokeshire2:24.582:24.5830.1 
72:34.66Iwan Dugmore SBU15MPembrokeshire2:34.662:33.9216.3 
82:36.78Ryan Price PBU15MBridgend2:33.222:28.6718.0 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.47Jack Organ  U13MBrecon2:25.911:58.810.0 
22:39.66Jack Thomas  U13MCarmarthen2:33.842:25.119.4 
32:42.30Christian Garcia  U13MSwansea2:35.572:35.5720.7 
42:42.63Hywel Leyshon  U13MBridgend2:39.182:38.8324.4 
52:43.90Owen Griffiths  U13MBrecon2:40.312:40.3116.7 
62:50.43Luc Martin PBU13MBridgend2:50.432:40.720.1 
72:50.82Harrison Garcia  U13MSwansea2:44.362:04.968.7 
82:53.21Ioan Collier PBU13MCarmarthen2:53.212:53.2143.8 
92:57.03Thomas Gorvett  U13MSwansea2:54.492:52.429.3 
102:57.67Jack Bruce SBU13MPembrokeshire2:57.672:11.144.0 
113:02.93Daniel Ricketts PBU13MBrecon3:02.933:02.9323.9 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.55Henry Thomas  U13MPembrokeshire2:38.632:38.6332.0 
22:47.03Tomas Davies PBU13MBrecon2:47.032:47.0333.6 
32:49.62Matthew WAUGH U13MCarmarthen Harriers    
42:51.28Harley Gleeson SBU13MSwansea2:47.322:47.1632.0 
52:53.44Benjamin Sullivan  U13MSwansea2:46.62:14.222.0 
62:54.62Steffan Jac Bridger  U13MPembrokeshire2:45.572:43.522.3 
73:04.82Joshua Morgan  U13MBridgend3:04.232:21.074.6 
83:06.90Macsen Holland PBU13MSwansea3:06.902:51.1337.0 
93:06.90Caian Evans SBU13MLlanelli3:00.783:00.7829.9 
103:20.58Matthew Cox  U13MNeath3:16.33:16.312.4 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.59Kian Wilson PBU11MBridgend2:39.312:25.5410.0 
22:49.18Alfred Cuthell  U11MLlanelli2:47.902:47.9032.3 
32:57.99Max Williams  U11MLlanelli2:54.02:54.032.7 
42:59.84Toby Williams-Ford  U11MLlanelli2:56.222:56.2231.4 
53:01.51Huw Cressey-Rodgers PBU11MCarmarthen3:01.513:01.5130.3 
63:05.52James Sloyan PBU11MCarmarthen2:48.782:33.5913.1 
73:07.60Owen Thomas SBU11MBarry & Vale3:07.603:00.0931.5 
83:11.04Finley Bruce SBU11MCarmarthen3:11.042:51.860.3 
93:12.83Daniel Barry PBU11MBarry & Vale3:12.833:12.8339.7 
103:16.21Jake Harris  U11MNeath2:55.142:54.123.2 
113:22.51Joshua Barrett SBU11MPembrokeshire3:22.512:43.9112.1 
123:25.89Rhys Dummer  U11MNeath3:09.83:04.436.1 
133:36.48Fraser Higginson SBU11MBridgend3:36.483:20.4010.4 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.35Ifan Bowen  U11MCarmarthen2:35.452:14.791.2 
22:45.37Iwan Thomas PBU11MCarmarthen2:40.672:22.79-1.5 
32:47.68Sam Fisher  U11MPontyclun2:45.792:44.5329.7 
42:51.63Jamie Williams  U11MBrecon2:44.892:44.8928.2 
52:52.07Jake Lynock PBU11MCarmarthen2:51.692:21.220.8 
62:52.77Reuben De Vall PBU11MSwansea2:39.922:39.8421.6 
72:54.26Gruff Peters SBU11MBrecon2:54.262:46.6524.9 
82:54.38William Harries  U11MPembrokeshire2:49.492:20.974.5 
92:54.40Max Arnold PBU11MPontyclun2:54.402:54.4039.0 
102:55.04Elis James Bowers  U11MBrecon2:48.342:48.3424.2 
113:02.22John Muxworthy  U11MBarry & Vale2:52.232:52.2333.0 
123:02.54Thomas Loynes  U11MNeath2:47.902:16.906.5 
133:03.82Jack Phillips PBU11MBarry & Vale3:03.823:03.8230.8 
143:06.33Joseph Ray PBU11MBarry & Vale3:06.333:06.3339.7 
153:07.56Tom Allison  U11MSwansea3:02.013:01.628.9 
163:10.03Joseph Down PBU11MBarry & Vale3:10.033:10.0342.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.08Leonora Ritson-Walton PBU15WBrecon2:29.582:29.5827.8 
22:41.17Niamh Jones  U15WSwansea2:30.582:30.5823.7 
32:46.49Megan Froley SBU15WBridgend2:46.492:43.0520.6 
42:49.65Gabrielle Garcia  U15WSwansea2:41.912:37.827.4 
52:53.79Daisy Eley  U15WNeath2:48.242:48.2433.6 
62:56.19Leonora Breheny SBU15WBridgend2:56.192:41.1223.9 
73:04.58Glesni Powell  U15WBrecon3:02.812:50.9725.4 
83:13.21Ami Fraser PBU15WBridgend3:13.213:13.2138.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.39Ella Wintle SBU13WPembrokeshire2:27.602:18.2310.0 
22:38.55Bethan Adams  U13WLlanelli2:36.362:35.613.8 
32:41.35Rosie Day PBU13WBarry & Vale2:41.352:41.3543.1 
42:42.28Amy Tucker PBU13WLlanelli2:36.72:34.212.9 
52:46.72Keira Carmody  U13WCarmarthen2:45.662:45.6630.4 
62:47.79Mai Davies PBU13WSwansea2:43.702:27.36.6 
72:54.52Faye Jones  U13WCarmarthen2:53.442:48.4423.0 
82:55.45Macie-Lee Williams  U13WSwansea2:51.702:51.7033.3 
92:57.06Riley McLoughlin PBU13WBrecon2:42.42:42.433.5 
103:06.33Caitlin Evans PBU13WSwansea3:06.333:06.3338.0 
113:11.32Mia Allen  U13WBridgend3:04.752:57.1713.9 
123:29.28Rebecca Hopkins  U13WBridgend3:22.263:22.2644.6 
800 U11W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.14Anna-Rose Merchant  U11WBridgend2:41.812:29.896.5 
23:05.50Mali MacDuff PBU11WBridgend3:05.502:36.94.7 
33:06.37Mari Stephens PBU11WNeath3:06.372:45.9011.5 
43:09.67Georgia Smele SBU11WBridgend3:09.672:48.7919.7 
53:10.46Ruby Hadfield PBU11WBarry & Vale3:10.463:10.4638.0 
63:14.60Hanna Powell  U11WBrecon3:05.203:04.2732.8 
73:14.84Jessica Crawley SBU11WBridgend3:14.843:07.9933.1 
83:15.99Hali-Rae Morris PBU11WBrecon3:15.993:15.9932.5 
93:17.61Evie Aitchison  U11WNeath3:08.02:41.2214.9 
103:19.44Tamara Snell  U11WNeath3:11.02:57.932.8 
113:21.14Alys Patterson PBU11WBarry & Vale3:21.143:21.1440.5 
123:35.42Daisy Osborne PBU11WBrecon3:29.743:29.7439.6 
133:37.70Phoebe Fletcher PBU11WBrecon3:37.703:37.7043.3 
800 U11W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.43Erin Morgan  U11WCarmarthen2:49.472:39.6310.4 
22:54.92Bessy Hill PBU13WCarmarthen2:45.72:45.019.0 
32:57.99Kate Dunglinson PBU11WBridgend2:51.402:35.5619.1 
43:01.46Maddy Ruby James SBU11WPembrokeshire3:01.462:37.821.6 
53:05.99Seren Davies SBU11WCarmarthen3:05.992:49.9326.5 
63:07.22Eleanor White  U13WPembrokeshire2:59.822:59.8234.2 
73:08.83Neve Dodd PBU11WSwansea3:08.833:08.8334.0 
83:11.15Katie Sellick  U11WNeath2:59.252:47.719.4 
93:30.73Amelie Campion  U11WLlanelli3:18.72:54.1417.6 
103:41.88Emily Tucker  U11WLlanelli3:30.92:53.919.9 
113:42.31Abigail Howells  U11WSwansea3:26.623:26.6243.8 
123:53.61Menna Evans  U11WLlanelli3:45.13:45.145.1 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.06Finley Hines PBU15MNeath4:37.14:16.21-2.6 
24:46.82Cian James Harries PBU15MPembrokeshire4:46.824:46.8210.8 
34:50.09Iori Thomas Humphreys  U15MPembrokeshire4:42.114:24.132.2 
44:53.19James Griffiths  U15MNeath4:44.004:09.160.0 
55:06.99Joe Doughty PBU15MBarry & Vale/Cardiff & The Vale Schs4:56.084:56.0827.2 
65:12.60Rhys Hardman  U15MBridgend4:54.83:59.85-1.7 
75:18.25Iwan Harry Lilley  U15MPembrokeshire5:14.284:54.709.9 
85:22.04Ben Ray  U15MBarry & Vale5:14.644:28.496.0 
95:46.17Morgan Scrace PBU15MLlanelli5:46.175:46.1724.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.95Cameron Coburn PBU13MBridgend5:09.644:29.976.1 
25:17.29Ioan Cressey-Rodgers PBU13MCarmarthen5:17.295:17.2915.3 
35:24.18Dafydd Pratchett  U13MBridgend5:18.14:56.958.3 
45:47.41Steffan Davies  U13MCarmarthen5:35.834:32.501.7 
55:52.67Isaac Pierce PBU13MBrecon5:26.025:08.816.7 
65:59.43Dafydd King  U13MSwansea5:42.075:42.077.1 
76:01.47Jac Thomas  U13MNeath5:27.825:27.8227.3 
86:26.66Lucas Frudd  U13MSwansea6:16.296:16.2934.1 
96:27.58Owen Price Davies SBU13MBrecon6:27.585:11.38.7 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.69Daisy Thompson  U15WCarmarthen4:52.064:52.0615.2 
25:12.60Moli Lyons PBU15WBarry & Vale5:01.244:36.033.3 
35:18.85Tiegan Ward  U15WBrecon5:11.794:59.1010.3 
45:23.73Kasia Cook PBU15WPembrokeshire5:23.735:09.019.5 
55:28.71Deryn Cressy-Rogers PBU15MCarmarthen5:28.715:28.7130.4 
65:39.96Molly Cressy-Rogers PBU15WCarmarthen5:39.965:39.9631.8 
75:49.37Eden-Rae Davies  U15WNeath/Cardiff5:32.515:32.5126.9 
87:32.79Lucy Hill PBU15WBridgend7:32.797:32.7944.4 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.05Ella Davies PBU13WSwansea5:25.054:57.97.5 
25:40.06Maddison Hines PBU13WNeath5:39.825:17.6617.1 
35:46.16Erin Andrews PBU13WBridgend5:29.594:54.1910.1 
45:51.64Emma Brazier  U13WCarmarthen5:49.215:49.2134.5 
55:52.99Bethan Hardman SBU13WBridgend5:52.994:40.184.3 
65:53.03Amy Greatrick  U13WCarmarthen5:40.115:17.8312.4 
76:00.94Milly John PBU13WCarmarthen6:00.946:00.9429.9 
86:06.28Gracie Griffiths  U13WPembrokeshire5:49.785:12.8415.4 
96:09.68Jessica Kitchen PBU13WSwansea6:09.686:09.6838.6 
106:13.71Philippa Allen PBU13WBridgend6:13.715:41.3916.7 
116:35.48Eloise Goffin PBU13WBarry & Vale6:35.486:35.4826.8