Croydon Championships & Mini Marathon Trials External Results
Croydon
4 Mar 17
2MXC 6MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:26Michael Eagling U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
211:49Harry Smith U15MSouth London20.5 
311:52Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon2.9 
412:00Henry Stiff U17MSouth London1.3 
512:03Jack Burton U15MSouth London2.3 
612:07Joachim Bambury U13MCroydon0.7 
712:10Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London6.8 
812:15Thomas Porter U15MSouth London4.7 
912:17Alfie Smith U13MSouth London15.9 
1012:19Leo KruegerU17M   
1112:33Coleman Corry U17MBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
1212:37Matthew Maginn U15MCroydon0.2 
1312:45Jai PatelU15M   
1412:46Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.9 
1513:00Adam Shew U15MCroydon4.2 
1613:04Jordan O'Dongo U17MCroydon4.3 
1713:08George OgdenU13M   
1813:09Zachary Blair U15MCroydon4.2 
1913:13Luke Hill U15MCroydon2.9 
2013:15Ifetobi Salako U17MCroydon5.4 
2113:20Neal Kesterton U17MCroydon21.2 
2213:36Daniel Foard U15MSouth London19.5 
2313:43Jessica Moore U17WCroydon7.3 
2413:51Peter MurphyU17M   
2514:04Grace CooperU17W   
2614:07Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon4.2 
2714:10Barnaby Corry U13MBlackheath & Bromley15.3 
2814:11Jonathan Long U15MCroydon7.5 
2914:13Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon4.0 
3014:17Kathryn JeffersonU15W   
3114:21Kathleen Mooney U13WSouth London5.8 
3214:25Leanne Moore U13WCroydon11.2 
3314:29Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London5.6 
3414:34Lucia HartU13W   
3514:37Megan Driver U15WCroydon23.8 
3614:39Amy Beattie U15WSouth London15.1 
3714:39Sasha Howard U13WCroydon13.2 
3815:00Alice Maingay U13WCroydon10.2 
3915:09Amber Bloomfield U11WCroydon10.4 
4015:15Isabel ConwayU13W   
4115:17Ella CorbyU17W   
4215:19Muralitharan Varathan U15MCroydon30.3 
4315:20Jenna Hooper U13WCroydon12.0 
4415:37Joshua Bakare U17MCroydon23.8 
4515:47Lucy Finch U13WStriders of Croydon15.1 
4616:09Amy PilbeamU15W   
4716:22Georgie GillU15W   
4816:32Elouise JenkynsU15W   
4916:36Jana Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon11.2 
5016:43Morgan Lee U13WCroydon17.9 
5117:04Harry Robert OgdenU13M   
5217:49Kiera Mae JenkynsU13W   
5318:07Amelia NordoffU13W   
5418:41Efia Rodway-TumiU13W   
5522:32Liam Tambling U13MCroydon39.5 
5626:00Jalen Robinson U13MCroydon50.7 
 
6MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:39Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Croydon-0.3 
238:11David White SENMCroydon/London City AC4.4 
338:26Robert Lines V40MStriders of Croydon4.9 
439:18Justin Macenhill V40MStriders of Croydon19.0 
539:25David Brown SENMCroydon3.3 
639:29Mark Constantinou V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners4.4 
739:32Antony Constantinou V50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood4.8 
839:44Matthew Stone V50MStriders of Croydon2.7 
940:06Ed Turner SENMCroydon7.7 
1040:46Glenn Barden SENMCroydon2.7 
1141:15John FussV55MSouth London Harriers  
1242:21Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
1342:28James Moore V45MCroydon5.2 
1443:17James McClintock V40MCollingwood5.8 
1543:30Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.9 
1643:38Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
1744:10Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon8.2 
1844:29Nigel Finch V50MStriders of Croydon8.8 
1946:02Ola BlameV50WDulwich Harriers  
2046:08Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London12.1 
2146:10Simon Donaghy V50MCollingwood22.4 
2246:16Andrew Randall V40MCollingwood8.7 
2347:55Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
2449:07Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood9.2 
2549:41Maggie Statham-Berry V60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans13.3 
2653:20Keith Brown V60MCroydon15.7 
2754:44Yasmin Anderson V35WStriders of Croydon22.0 
2854:50Peter Howes V60MCroydon19.6 
2955:32Jules Del Nevo V45WCroydon16.1 
3057:27Miriam De Souza V40WCroydon17.2 
3157:50Paddy Clark V70MVeterans36.9 
3259:06Norman Hemming V60MCroydon22.0 
3367:32Rosa Constantinou V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners27.1 
3473:16Laura Hartney V50WStriders of Croydon38.0