Charnwood AC Open Series
Loughborough
12 Jul 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.91   Wendy Sharratt PBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton2:34.92:34.98.8 
22:39.50   Charli Sampson PBU13WCharnwood2:38.072:32.249.1 
32:40.84   Ethan Sharratt PBU15MBurton2:38.272:31.811.7 
42:40.98   Madison Green PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:40.982:40.9810.6 
52:44.85   Isla Stuart SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:44.852:34.9112.4 
62:47.40   Isabella Wrightam PBU13WHinckley2:47.402:28.76.9Click your Clock logo
72:49.40   Maisie Goddard SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:49.402:43.3818.7 
82:57.01   Sarah Maston  U17WRushcliffe2:56.042:52.8813.8 
93:03.76   Liam Bagguley SBSENMNewark AC3:03.763:02.619.5 
103:06.71   Kathryn Mellor PBV45WRushcliffe3:06.713:06.7119.8 
113:13.76   Mya Edwards  U13WRushcliffe3:07.813:07.8123.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.52   Jake Greenhalgh PBU13MNotts2:25.142:15.73.5 
22:32.12   Luke Turner PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:32.122:32.1211.9 
32:34.40   Max Potter PBU15MCharnwood2:34.402:06.495.1 
42:37.35   Beth Hamilton PBU13WMansfield2:37.352:19.635.0 
52:40.83   Luca Bradley PBU13MTamworth2:40.832:40.835.5 
62:42.02   Charlie White Godden  U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:25.8011.8 
72:42.47   Beverley Armstrong  V40WMansfield/Midland Masters2:40.352:39.2410.0 
82:43.60   Ethan Day  U13MCharnwood2:39.62:39.614.0 
92:43.75   Rachel Newport  U13WCharnwood2:42.82:29.5010.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.392:21.11.9 
22:24.25   Harry Denton PBU15MGrantham AC2:24.252:17.594.7 
32:26.78   Yasmin Nutt PBU15WNotts2:26.782:26.788.4 
42:27.50   Hollie Gamble  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.629.6 
52:29.75   Lexie Mcloughlin  U15WCharnwood2:26.02:24.39.4 
62:30.44   Gemma Newport PBU15WCharnwood2:30.442:22.98.1 
72:33.27   Isobel Orencas  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:29.32:29.311.0 
82:37.41   Imogen Edwards  U15WRushcliffe2:33.132:31.939.2 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.41   Seamas Hurst PBU15MCharnwood2:14.232:02.811.3 
22:16.51   Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2:16.512:16.513.8 
32:17.30   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC2:17.302:17.304.5 
42:17.85   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2:16.922:13.313.0 
52:18.99   Ed Parry  U15MRushcliffe2:18.972:18.003.1 
62:19.06   Sophie Cowper SBSENWRotherham/Notts2:19.062:18.652.1 
72:19.32   Leonie Shipley  SENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:16.602:16.607.5 
82:20.32   Ailis MacFarlane PBU17WBurton2:20.322:20.3210.2 
92:20.33   Neve Grimes SBU17WCharnwood2:20.052:19.9113.4 
102:21.24   Elliot Palmer PBU15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2:21.242:21.245.3 
112:21.58   Mia Atkinson SBU17WCharnwood2:21.582:19.824.8 
122:23.64   Kevin Pye  V55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.25.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.86   Finn Moffatt PBU17MRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:05.794.0 
22:11.48   Jamie Day PBU15MCharnwood2:11.482:11.482.5 
32:12.13   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe2:12.132:06.220.1 
42:12.15   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.136.3 
52:13.49   Thomas Wright SBU17MDerby2:12.792:12.38.2 
62:13.96   Geoffrey Pugsley  U17MOwls Leicester2:13.672:13.675.3 
72:14.44   Oscar Cousins  U15MChesterfield2:14.332:03.970.5 
82:14.46   Sam Shields  U15MRushcliffe2:09.202:08.27.6 
92:16.46   Jonny Lowe  V50MMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.582.6 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.49   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:55.641:50.210.3 
22:03.14   Jake Hindmarch PBU20MDerby2:03.142:03.148.4 
32:03.67   Charlie McGlinchey PBU17MCharnwood/Charnwood2:03.672:03.677.9 
42:04.64   Samuel Shuttleworth  U23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:01.812:00.601.4 
52:06.04   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU17MCharnwood2:06.042:03.43-0.2 
62:06.12   Jacob Cousins PBU17MChesterfield2:06.122:06.129.1 
72:07.25   David Locker SBV40MCharnwood2:05.11:49.203.5 
82:07.29   Gary Burnett SBV45MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:07.292:01.32.0 
92:07.45   Euan Wilson SBU20MCharnwood2:07.452:05.190.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.61   Katie Parker PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:50.715.0 
24:55.63   Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU15MCharnwood4:55.634:29.442.3 
34:57.09   Rachel Nealon PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.099.2 
44:58.52   Charlie Combey PBU15MSaffron AC4:58.524:52.13.0 
54:58.99   Amy Hammersley  U20WCharnwood4:56.354:54.455.2 
65:02.10   Sean McCann PBU13MCharnwood5:02.104:55.456.7 
75:13.25   Luke Talbot  U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:12.505:12.507.3 
85:13.64   Sam Yates  U13MNuneaton5:12.094:46.944.1 
95:15.81   Amelie McCann PBU13WCharnwood5:15.815:13.569.7 
105:19.27   Richard Brown SBV35MCharnwood5:19.275:07.6210.4 
115:20.64   Jake Orr PBU13MMansfield5:20.644:53.785.2 
125:23.17   MacKenzie Bloxham PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:23.175:06.005.3 
135:29.84   Lucy Morrison PBU13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:29.845:15.38.9 
145:54.25   Isabel Oakland  U13WCharnwood5:52.665:33.6211.4 
156:04.99   John Mould PBV55MShepshed6:04.996:04.9915.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.82   Rori Rodell  U15MGrantham AC4:36.534:30.24.4 
24:46.58   Scott Ram PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash4:46.584:41.55.8 
34:47.07   Zach Spence  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:34.742.4 
44:50.05   Michael Wynne  U17MNuneaton4:47.64:45.711.6 
54:50.49   Lucas Spence PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:45.14.6 
64:51.62   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.004.8 
74:53.34   Ed Wilson  V35MTrentham4:46.294:37.454.7 
85:01.97   Eloise Coombs  U17WCorby4:50.34:47.756.7 
95:02.01   Ewan Rodell  U15MGrantham AC4:59.874:30.75.4 
105:02.71   Nancy Britten  U15WRushcliffe4:59.264:56.426.5 
115:04.08   Jerry Trill PBV50MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson5:04.085:04.0812.3 
125:37.59   Mariam Getachew  U23WCharnwood5:23.75:18.812.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.82   Jack Rushby PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.824:22.824.5 
24:24.40   Xavi Salcedo PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:24.404:17.940.4 
34:26.55   James Dickinson  U17MNotts4:20.94:17.692.2 
44:27.69   George Rowland PBU15MDoncaster4:27.694:11.260.0 
54:27.93   Roman Watson-Quilter PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:27.934:22.291.9 
64:28.38   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe4:27.274:11.980.1 
74:29.04   James Wizard PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:29.044:26.972.4 
84:30.38   Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe/Newark AC4:30.384:30.381.5 
94:31.17   Sam Marsh PBU15MHeanor4:31.174:20.46-0.3 
104:36.42   Lori Handbury  SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV4:34.564:27.500.8 
114:39.14   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU15WRushcliffe4:39.144:30.862.5 
124:41.19   Lewis Edge  U15MRushcliffe4:41.14:41.18.9 
134:41.57   Sonny Jamieson  U15MDerby4:35.624:24.072.5 
144:48.63   Lucca Watson-Quilter  U15MWreake & Soar Valley4:40.414:36.235.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.48   Joseph Pollard PBU20MCharnwood3:55.483:55.481.6 
23:56.52   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe3:52.573:52.03-3.8 
33:57.93   Ben Dijkstra SBU20MLeicester/Beacon Hill3:57.933:53.01.5 
43:58.52   George Burnett  U20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.765.9 
54:06.87   Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood4:03.293:56.85-2.5 
64:11.11   Archie Richardson  U17MLincoln Wellington4:09.874:09.87-0.9 
74:11.48   Christian Howett PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash4:11.484:11.48-0.2 
84:11.93   Matthew Barnes PBU17MNotts4:11.934:07.71.8 
94:13.40   Sam Kyte PBSENMHermitage4:13.404:13.40-0.4 
104:17.00   Harry Purdell PBU20MLeicester4:17.004:17.0012.2 
114:18.21   Jack Douglas  U17MCharnwood4:13.904:12.991.5 
124:18.85   Luke Ingram PBSENMOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88-0.6 
134:20.37   Ben Smith PBU15MNewark AC4:20.374:10.85-0.4 
144:23.02   Scott West SBV40MOwls Leicester/Midland Masters4:23.023:48.09.6 
154:24.61   Marc Thorpe PBV35MLincoln Wellington4:24.614:24.610.2 
164:34.39   Chris McMillan T20/F20 SBSENMOwls Leicester4:29.734:18.120.2