Crieff 10K External Results
Crieff
9 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:12   Steve Feltbower SENMOchil Hill Runners    
235:42   Scott Brember  V40MCentral33:0133:01-1.4 
337:11   Lewis Millar  SENMCentral34:5131:33-1.0 
437:47   Chris Russell V40MLeven Las Vegas    
538:43   Stuart Hay  V50MDunbar RC36:1135:384.4 
639:07   Owain Williams  V35MEdinburgh AC39:0235:223.8 
739:33   Nathan Thomson SENM     
839:44   Nick Williamson  V40MDunbar RC36:4836:383.0Click your Clock logo
940:00   Andrew Laycock SBV50MKinross40:0035:243.4 
1040:13   Ted Gourley  V50MGiffnock North37:1736:173.2 
1140:14   John Mathieson V40M     
1240:21   Jon Inge Engesmo V40M     
1340:22   Wattie Mackay  V50MStrathearn37:0035:403.0 
1440:28   Sheena Logan  SENWFife37:2037:203.5 
1540:50   Steven King  V45MCarnegie38:5737:035.0 
1641:02   Graeme Warren SENM     
1741:14   Kenny Cross V40M     
1841:28   Mike Thomson V40M     
1941:38   Adam Stark  U23MUnattached38:2436:235.7 
2041:46   Kevin Boyd SENMWee County Harriers    
2142:08   Douglas Scott SENMDunblane Runners    
2242:27   John Hynd  V55MCarnegie39:0537:444.8 
2342:43   Steven Honeyman  V40MCarnegie39:3739:375.3 
2442:48   Mark Western  V50MFalkland Trail Runners40:1240:127.1 
2542:52   Bryan Innes SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
2643:03   Levi Sweeney PBU17MStrathearn43:0343:034.5 
2743:04   Peter Mutch SENM     
2843:19   Jennifer Telford  V45WScottish Prison Service/Unattached40:2938:337.5Click your Clock logo
2943:20   Philip Sweeney  V35MCentral40:1137:006.2 
3043:34   Craig Milligan SENMCarnegie Harriers    
3143:49   Ewan Paterson V60MMoray Roadrunners    
3243:53   Lee Jenkins V40MROB ROY ABC    
3343:57   Jonathan Campbell PBV35MPH Racing43:5743:578.7 
3444:00   Julie Menzies V40WBMF Dunfermline    
3544:02   Mary Western  V55WPH Racing39:2939:116.9 
3644:06   Andrew Irvine SENMStrathearn Harriers    
3744:32   Angela Sandilands  V45WCarnegie43:0043:008.4 
3844:40   Marcin Tycner SENM     
3944:49   Tony McGale  V45MSpringburn38:3738:375.7 
4044:51   Greta Dargie SENWStrathearn Harriers    
4145:00   Louise Tyler  V45WUnattached41:0640:407.8 
4245:08   Mark Pullan V40MDunblane Runners    
4345:12   Jon Roberts V40MHinc Sanitas    
4445:15   Stephen Nisbet  V35MNorth Ayrshire39:4339:433.7 
4545:35   Jonathan Watters SENM     
4645:59   Gerard Cowie SENM     
4746:19   Colin Scott V50MDunblane Runners    
4846:45   Jonathan Weir V40M     
4946:45   John Owens V40MRons Runner's    
5046:54   Adam Mazur Vel Butynski SENMEdinburgh Running Network    
5146:57   Gary Brock V40MStrathearn Harriers    
5247:06   Kenneth Greer V60MAthletic Veterans of Hong Kong    
5347:10   Allan Brannigan  V45MCarnegie43:5741:0410.7 
5447:16   John Penman  V55MUnattached42:2342:239.2 
5547:25   Ariel Seliman SENMDC Thomson Running Club    
5647:29   Al Nicholl SENMStrathearn Harriers    
5747:30   Alan Taylor V40M     
5847:49   Steve Adam V50MCarnegie Harriers    
5947:53   Steven Myles V40M     
6047:58   Alex Hatrick SENMDunblane Runners    
6148:00   Brian Miller V40MCarnegie Harriers    
6248:39   Luke Glencross SENMDunblane Runners    
6348:42   Margaret Marshall V50W     
6448:44   Christopher Campbell SENM     
6548:47   Barry Davie  V40MCarnegie43:5136:4012.0 
6648:50   Simon Barrett V50M     
6748:58   Alan Weir V40MLothian Running Club    
6849:09   Alison Sutherland  SENWFalkland Trail Runners45:3342:508.0 
6949:11   Iain Mcfarlane SENM     
7049:12   James Weir SENM     
7149:32   Gordon Barrie  V45MCarnegie45:3145:3111.5 
7249:40   Tabitha Ewing SENW     
7349:44   Keith Bonthrone  V55MFalkland Trail Runners40:0140:0110.8 
7449:44   John Mcintosh V50M     
7549:44   Kenneth Stewart  V65MPerth RR47:0442:1912.8 
7649:55   Peter O'Reilly V50M     
7750:05   Robin Scott  V70MKilbarchan44:5539:5613.4 
7850:08   Brian Spence  SENMUnattached45:4245:4210.5 
7950:09   Alastair Cunningham V50M     
8050:12   Gordon Morrison V60MStrathearn Harriers    
8150:12   Darren Crumpton V50M     
8250:19   Shona Campbell SENWSpringburn Harriers    
8350:21   Kylie Smith SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
8450:24   Pippa Coutts  SENWKinross48:2243:5815.1 
8550:34   Matthew Turk SENM     
8650:57   Brian Rose V40MJogScotland    
8751:10   Shelagh Davidson V40WBeacon Runners    
8851:15   Anne Noble V50WTroon Tortoises    
8951:23   Haider Naji SENMHinc Sanitas    
9051:23   Cara Wishart V40W     
9151:24   Peter Wilcock  SENMUnattached43:3143:3111.3Click your Clock logo
9251:26   Karen Mccluskie V50WWee County Harriers    
9351:29   David Hall SENMDunblane Runners    
9451:35   Christopher Welch SENMHinc Sanitas    
9551:36   Martin Rollo V50MDundee Road Runners    
9651:44   Nicola Crowe  V40WPerth RR50:1441:4417.1 
9751:49   Lisa Blackley SENW     
9851:53   Becca Wilkinson SENW     
10051:56   Michael Oneil SENM     
9951:56   Simon Johnston V40MFalkirk Victoria Harriers    
10151:57   Julie Mclean V50WDunblane Runners    
10251:58   Raechel Mccallum V40W     
10352:00   Mandy Scott V50WCorstorphine AAC    
10452:07   Peter Fieodorow V40M     
10552:09   Lisa Binnie SENW     
10652:14   Darren Murray SBV45MBellahouston Harriers52:1438:219.0Click your Clock logo
10752:22   Gordon Currie V40MDunblane Runners    
10852:27   Hazel Bell V50W     
10952:28   Anne Hay  V50WDunbar RC49:5047:1118.1 
11052:31   Clare Graham V40WCommando Park Training    
11152:32   Sue Armstrong V50WFife Athletic Club    
11252:35   Laura Sherriff SENWSpringburn Harriers    
11352:44   Ron Martin V50MOchil Hill Runners    
11452:55   Andrew Davies V50M     
11553:04   Phil Richards V40M     
11653:07   Aristides Kiprakis  V40MUnattached48:5748:5710.9 
11753:09   Julie Cumming V40W     
11853:13   Jennifer Smith PBV45WUnattached53:1353:1317.5 
11953:17   Chris Brisbane SENMBMF Stirling    
12053:21   Monica Anderson  V45WFalkirk48:4148:2616.0 
12153:27   Belinda Greer V50WAthletic Veterans of Hong Kong    
12253:36   Jacqui Mcdonald V40Wanster allsorts    
12353:37   Colin Mcadam V50MOchil Hill Runners    
12453:37   Monica Thomson V40W     
12553:53   Paul Gilroy V50M     
12654:09   Rob Southern V40MStrathearn Harriers    
12754:17   Duncan Mcarthur V50M     
12854:18   Aileen Morton V40WTeam Pointer    
12954:22   Andrew Brown V50MStrathearn Harriers    
13054:25   Andrew Tyler V50M     
13154:25   Huw Williams V40M     
13254:26   Ronnie Ritchie  V55MPitreavie50:0542:2013.0 
13354:30   Simon Fairlie V40M     
13454:34   Keith Mackenzie V40M     
13554:35   Isobel Mcfarlane V40W     
13654:40   Alison Simpson SENWLivingaton AC    
13754:47   Cameron Burnett SENM     
13854:49   Connor Kelly V50MDundee Road Runners    
13954:50   Daniel Kershaw V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
14054:52   Graeme Menzies V50M     
14154:56   Alan Robertson  V60MLothian50:1843:2214.7 
14254:59   Gordon Mccall SENM     
14355:00   Gill Hanlon  V60WDundee RR54:3444:4316.4 
14455:03   Derek Lennon V40M     
14555:06   Kirsty Campbell V40W     
14655:14   Duncan Mackay SENMKinross Road Runners    
14755:20   Marsie Ewing SBV55WLothian55:2050:1519.5 
14855:28   Amanda Mckenzie V50W     
14955:31   Bill Duff  V65MFalkland Trail Runners50:3645:5316.6 
15055:35   Tim Bennison SBV50MFalkland Trail Runners55:3554:54  
15155:39   Gerry Wilson  V50MMusselburgh48:4344:5918.0 
15255:48   Russ Valentine V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
15356:08   Elaine O'Reilly V50W     
15456:14   Paula Smart V40W     
15556:29   Donald Smith V60MTayside Orienteers    
15656:33   Andrew Killen V50M     
15756:46   Tommy Campbell V60M     
15856:49   Sarah Stovell  V50WUnattached52:1752:1715.5 
15956:54   Lea Cowan V40W     
16056:55   Kristoffer Murdoch SENM     
16157:02   Catherine Colvin V50WDunblane Runners    
16257:03   Louise Stephen SENW     
16357:12   William Scott V40MCarnegie Harriers    
16457:15   Linda Cunningham V40W     
16557:17   Richard Crampton V50M     
16657:35   Iain Peers V50M     
16757:36   Sarah Bridge V40W     
16858:04   Lynsey Parker SENW     
16958:06   Gillian McGale  V40WSpringburn46:5646:5613.8 
17058:21   Bobby Smart V60M     
17158:26   Mike Murray V60MLothian Running Club    
17258:39   Lynn Hall SENWDunblane Runners    
17358:43   Nick Forrest V40M     
17458:48   Jane Macleod  V65WCarnegie55:3449:1319.0 
17558:59   Jenni Browne V40WStrathearn Harriers    
17659:03   Jim Salvage  V50MLothian54:1954:1919.6 
17759:05   Elizabeth A. Bell V50W     
17859:09   Teresa Salvage V50W     
17959:13   Theresa Mccomisky V40W     
18059:14   Fred McCain  V65MHaddington RC53:3145:2619.3 
18159:14   Jan Oliver  V50WMusselburgh54:4148:3823.9 
18259:21   Lorraine Abbot V50WPH Racing Club    
18359:22   Brian Abbot V50MPH Racing Club    
18459:24   Andrew Jordan SENM     
18559:29   Lucia Tisnes SENWDundee Road Runners    
18659:30   David Mcloskey V40M     
18759:31   Linda O'Neill  SENWPerth RR56:1752:0321.0 
18859:48   Graeme Brown SENM     
18959:57   Bridget Halewood V50Wscottish athletics    
19060:03   Georgios Sideris V40M     
19160:09   Jennifer Kemp V50W     
19260:17   Yvonne Robertson V50W     
19360:17   Hazel Johnson V40W     
19460:28   Neil Anderson SENMCarnegie Harriers    
19560:37   Fiona Halewood SENW     
19660:38   Suzy Mcarthur V40W     
19760:46   Mags Turnbull  V55WLothian57:4652:5522.2 
19860:58   Lesley Mcguire V50W     
19961:02   Jim Close V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
20061:15   Fiona Walker SBV50WFife61:1554:2019.1 
20161:24   Belinda Amos V40WJogScotland    
20261:27   Ally Mcadam-Smith V50WFife Athletic Club    
20361:47   David Mitchell-Sheen V50M     
20461:49   Michael Aitken V60M     
20562:07   Graham Douglas V60M     
20662:08   Hannah Myles SENW     
20762:19   Liz Begg V50WArbroath Footers    
20862:45   Catriona Gourley  V50WGiffnock North53:4953:4918.8 
20962:53   Marjory Wood V40WBMF Dunfermline    
21063:06   Lesley Kinnear V40W     
21163:09   Irene Smith V50W     
21263:41   Harry Adamson V70M     
21363:51   Dorah Mothae-Hall SENW     
21463:57   Fraser Mcnaughton V40M     
21564:10   Frances Chisholm SENW     
21664:22   Annie Gibson  V50WFalkland Trail Runners57:4357:4321.3 
21765:12   Elizabeth Smeaton V50W     
21865:19   George Fox V50M     
21965:46   Linda Craddock  V50WDundee RR59:1357:0121.3Click your Clock logo
22066:02   Jennifer Livingstone SENW     
22166:02   Oliver Barsby SENM     
22266:46   Rosie Beech SENW     
22366:46   Nic Beech V50M     
22467:13   Agnes Bodor-Pelle SENW     
22567:20   Rose Crowe SENW     
22667:21   Elena Crowe V50W     
22767:38   Graeme Aitken V50MStrathearn Harriers    
22867:57   Karen Walters PBV55WPerth RR67:5767:5723.2 
22968:14   Karen Robertson V50WStrathearn Harriers    
23068:19   Debbie Wilson V50WBeacon Runners    
23168:32   Shona Douglas V40W     
23268:49   Mary Macleod  SENWEdinburgh Running Network63:0863:0825.6 
23369:04   Ian Kerr V60M     
23469:10   Heather Kilcoyne V50W     
23569:31   Leanne Spence SENWMeedies running club    
23669:31   Edward Gibbons V40MWorld Cancer Research    
23769:53   Nicola Samuel SENW     
23870:02   Nienke Mayo SENW     
23971:07   Zoe King SENWSweatshop    
24071:17   Garry Cumming V40M     
24174:08   Lauren Weir SENWCani-Fit    
24274:10   Linsay Park SENWLarkhall YMCA Harriers    
24375:38   Gary Campbell SENM     
24475:38   Nikki Campbell SENW     
24575:53   Freya Liddle SENWMusselburgh and District AC    
24676:19   Clare Muir V50WFalkland Trail Runners    
24776:29   Vincent Amsoms SENM     
24876:53   Lorna Taylor V40WJogDalgetyBay    
24976:53   Lynda Johnston SENW     
25079:57   Lindsay Craik V60MDunfermline Military Fitness    
Page: 1 2