RAM Athletics League Division North External Results
Inverness
6 Aug 17
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33Danny McPake  U15MRoss County2:11.832:00.340.0 
22:17.72Joshua Milne  U15MMoray2:12.712:12.713.4 
32:21.06Duncan MacDonald  U15MInverness2:19.632:06.760.9 
42:22.58Cameron Welsh PBU15MEast Sutherland2:22.582:22.5815.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.12Blair Milne PBU15MMoray2:20.122:20.121.6 
22:22.69Kyle Sutherland  U15MRoss County2:20.92:06.252.1 
32:25.73Ben Sharpe PBU15MInverness2:25.732:17.736.1 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.51David Rastl U15MAustria    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.01Ruaridh Ellen  U13MRoss County2:30.262:24.235.3 
22:34.15Sam Bryan  U13MEast Sutherland2:28.432:18.796.2 
32:45.84Gregor Nixon PBU13MInverness2:45.842:11.302.2 
42:58.98Zak Stewart PBU13MNairn2:58.982:32.2812.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.11Sam Coull PBU13MRoss County2:34.112:25.358.2 
22:55.50Aaron Kerr  U13MInverness2:51.102:51.1026.9 
32:59.11Mitchell Smith SBU13MNairn2:59.112:34.7216.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.45Chloe Cheyne  U15WInverness2:23.962:23.9615.6 
22:55.72Niamh Whelan  U15WMoray2:38.792:37.3114.0 
33:18.00Morven Mackenzie PBU15WCaithness AAC3:18.003:18.0032.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.85Kirsty Arnaud  U15WInverness2:28.122:23.7810.9 
22:59.67Grace Jenkins  U15WMoray2:50.182:50.1826.5 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.33Eve Gardiner PBU15WInverness2:41.332:33.810.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.78Grace MacDonald PBU13WInverness2:38.782:20.804.9 
22:40.80Zara Gill PBU13WMoray2:40.802:39.1714.4 
32:54.35Rosie Milligan PBU13WEast Sutherland2:54.352:43.9418.0 
43:02.22Rhiannon Ebrihem PBU13WRoss County3:02.223:02.2236.6 
53:11.44Rose McClatchey PBU13WNairn3:11.443:11.4427.9 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.97Ava Walsh  U13WInverness2:44.152:24.738.7 
22:49.77MacKenzie Findlay PBU13WMoray2:49.772:49.5614.0 
33:14.39Emily Bell  U13WRoss County3:02.572:54.8011.3 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.40Anna Cairns  U13WInverness2:51.22:19.403.5 
23:04.92Harriet Whelan  U13WMoray2:57.732:41.1513.2 
33:07.85Isobel Garvie  U13WInverness2:53.852:46.0515.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.35Kenny Wilson PBSENMMoray8:45.358:45.35-4.3 
210:10.82Eoin Coull PBV40MRoss County10:10.8210:10.820.0 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.87James Wilson SBSENMMoray9:31.879:28.87-1.9 
211:07.55Adam MacLennan SBU20MRoss County11:07.5510:45.2620.4 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.72Gareth Jenkins SBV45MMoray10:07.729:21.66-0.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.49Hamish Hickey PBU17MRoss County9:55.499:05.26-4.2 
210:52.15Morgan Lewis SBU17MMoray10:52.1510:07.5716.6 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.08Heather Campbell PBU23WInverness/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10:50.0810:50.087.3 
212:05.91Hannah Paterson PBSENWCaithness AAC12:05.9112:05.9139.7 
313:17.36Maria McCloud  SENWMoray13:13.913:13.921.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:33.13Holly Morrison SBSENWAberdeen Uni12:33.1311:45.587.3 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:15.95Ruby Soldan PBU17WInverness12:15.9512:15.9511.4 
212:27.96Morven Ross  U17WMoray12:02.212:02.223.4 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:14.90Connie Campbell PBU17WInverness13:14.9013:14.9017.5 
3000 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:23.53Ailsa Hewick SBU17WInverness13:23.5312:36.1821.0