RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
4 Jun 17
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.92Rhys Crawford  U11MAberdeen2:35.961:58.58-2.1 
22:46.30Struan Gatherer PBU11MPerth Strathtay2:46.302:17.622.7 
32:51.39Noah Langslow PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:51.392:48.619.4 
42:52.12Luc Macleod PBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:52.122:14.273.5 
52:58.20Archie Suttie SBU11MFife2:58.202:41.65.7 
63:03.31Leo Williams  U11MArbroath & District3:02.23:02.239.2 
73:04.35Finlay Collins PBU11MPeterhead3:04.352:40.78.8 
83:05.71Kieran Macdonald PBU11MMontrose & District3:05.713:05.7137.4 
-3:29.38Reuben Whamond SBU11MArbroath & District3:29.382:41.9428.3 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.61Finn Bryce PBU11MAberdeen2:36.062:21.647.5 
22:43.41Iain Jordan PBU11MPerth Strathtay2:43.412:14.61.4 
-2:54.72Finlay Mckay PBU11MAberdeen2:54.722:10.441.9 
32:55.22John Milne PBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:55.222:55.2230.7 
-3:05.25Jamie Renfrew  U11MAberdeen2:56.452:45.5828.7 
43:07.61Angus Broadley PBU11MMontrose & District3:07.613:07.6132.0 
53:08.34Kieran Matthews  U11MDundee Hawkhill3:07.63:07.613.6 
-3:21.44Darren Hamilton-Hall PBU11MMontrose & District3:21.443:08.733.7 
63:23.15Saunders Graham  U11MArbroath & District3:20.43:20.428.5 
73:29.38Harry Nicholls PBU11MEllon3:29.383:12.720.3 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.72Anna Suttie PBU11WFife2:48.722:44.619.6 
22:50.87Milie Brooks U11WBanc    
32:54.86Maiya Hill PBU11WArbroath & District2:54.862:45.921.6 
-2:54.87Charlotte D'Arcy SBU11WBanchory Stonehaven2:54.872:45.0918.6 
42:57.23Willow Scott  U11WDundee Hawkhill2:51.62:46.7217.7 
53:06.29Elise Brand PBU11WPerth Strathtay3:06.293:06.2932.6 
63:08.77Kate Thirkell  U11WEllon3:08.63:07.728.6 
-3:09.53Iris Nicoll  U11WDundee Hawkhill3:07.32:31.4611.9 
73:28.70Eve Miller SBU11WMontrose & District3:28.703:05.929.6 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-3:00.84Lily Nicholls PBU11WEllon3:00.842:51.317.7 
13:03.12Becky Duncan PBU11WPeterhead3:03.123:00.3431.4 
23:06.23Maisie Cameron PBU11WBanchory Stonehaven3:06.233:06.2327.1 
33:11.67Tianah Scott  U11WDundee Hawkhill3:06.93:06.924.5 
-3:22.91Ruth Burns  U13WEllon3:04.42:27.9612.4 
43:26.41Kayleigh Whitton  U11WArbroath & District3:12.73:12.738.1Click your Clock logo
-3:39.03Holly Thirkell SBU15WEllon3:39.033:25.536.0 
-3:41.24Sarah Taylor SBU11WEllon3:41.242:34.518.3 
-3:44.07Kristie Wilson PBU11WArbroath & District3:44.073:44.0747.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.94Phoebe Armstrong PBU13WAberdeen3:58.943:58.412.3 
24:28.33Millie Urquhart  U13WEllon4:27.84:10.122.5 
34:28.63Cara Davie PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:28.634:28.6316.2 
44:33.95Grace Matthews PBU13WDundee Hawkhill4:33.954:33.9520.2 
-4:41.69Eva Duke  U13WDundee Hawkhill4:37.864:31.4916.5 
54:46.37Sophia Graham  U13WArbroath & District4:37.564:37.5617.7 
65:09.57Esmeralda Stella U13WFife    
75:16.46Sophie Saunders  U13WPerth Strathtay5:16.35:16.332.7 
85:23.81Brea Rushworth PBU13WMontrose & District5:23.815:23.820.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-4:27.70Ella Creamer  U13WBanchory Stonehaven4:26.814:26.8119.7 
14:32.17Ruth Burns  U13WEllon4:31.44:31.412.4 
24:33.03Faithe Duffy  U13WDundee Hawkhill4:30.744:30.7417.3 
34:34.11Rowan Beaton PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:34.114:30.023.7 
44:51.29Bella Pirie PBU13WMontrose & District4:51.294:51.2937.2 
54:54.79Chaela Elder SBU13WPerth Strathtay4:54.794:30.920.3 
-4:58.20Hannah Taylor PBU13WEllon4:58.204:58.201.0 
64:58.61Amber Whamond  U13WArbroath & District4:45.14:45.138.8 
-4:59.66Daisy Nicholls PBU13WEllon4:59.664:59.6620.8 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.9Lewis Watt PBU15MAberdeen4:30.154:09.67-3.2 
24:52.2Kairn Brand PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:52.24:47.234.5 
34:59.2Ethan McColgan PBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:42.184:09.951.4 
45:08.0Sam Kenny  U15MBanchory Stonehaven5:02.65:02.628.4 
55:10.0Lewis Donnelly PBU15MFife5:10.04:53.9619.3 
65:49.3James Buchan  U15MEllon5:44.35:44.328.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.7Ross MacMillan  U15MAberdeen4:48.24:32.5211.6 
25:02.0Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:40.764:29.1012.2 
-5:15.5Tejay Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.9010.2 
35:29.6Hamish Barr PBU15MFife5:29.65:29.631.0 
-5:37.9Tazio Stella U15MFife    
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.52Kai Crawford  U13MAberdeen4:53.763:56.51-2.0 
25:03.69Alex Douglas  U13MPerth Strathtay4:56.604:44.925.6 
35:16.43Josh Taylor PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:16.435:16.4327.4 
-5:20.89Archie McRonald PBU13MAberdeen5:19.54:26.544.8 
45:28.60Matthew Brown SBU13MBanchory Stonehaven5:28.605:19.6823.1 
-5:34.41Mackenzie Young  U13MAberdeen5:33.65:33.632.7 
55:40.97Daniel Nicoll PBU13MArbroath & District5:40.975:40.9730.6 
-5:41.71Jack Anderson Donald  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:29.314:38.690.1 
65:46.36Graeme Small PBU13MEllon5:46.365:46.3623.0 
76:35.83Reece Clarkson PBU13MMontrose & District6:35.836:35.8342.9 
-7:02.77Kobyn Douglas PBU13MEllon7:02.777:02.7739.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.60Hamish Mckay PBU13MAberdeen5:13.604:06.38-3.1 
25:14.98Calum Gibson PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:14.985:14.9821.4 
35:23.25David Lidstone SBU13MPerth Strathtay5:23.255:00.127.3 
45:31.81Corey Hill PBU13MArbroath & District5:31.815:03.3213.7 
55:43.15Lewis Forfar  U13MArbroath & District5:40.395:40.3918.8 
-5:45.30Samuel Stephenson PBU13MAberdeen5:45.304:30.127.4 
-5:49.23Louis Mackenzie SBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:49.235:02.647.2 
66:06.86Lewis Jack PBU13MEllon6:06.866:06.8633.5 
-6:30.35Jack Walls PBU13MEllon6:30.356:30.3535.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.14Caitlin Purcell PBU15WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:56.144:33.591.8 
25:00.18Emma Swanson PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven4:57.014:57.0115.6 
-5:23.37Isabella Thomson PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven5:23.375:23.3729.8 
35:23.39Isla Burns PBU15WEllon5:23.395:15.316.2 
45:28.52Mia Crickmar  U15WFife5:22.545:19.2426.9 
55:36.41Lara Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.4417.4 
65:38.40Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay5:21.685:17.0613.6 
76:06.14Isla Whitton  U15WArbroath & District5:55.75:55.727.8Click your Clock logo
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.92Kirsty Purcell  U15WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:04.34:33.333.2 
25:22.42Shannon Brown  U15WBanchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.120.0 
-5:40.35Iona Mcguire  U15WAberdeen5:28.55:19.119.8 
35:49.20Kyla Mundie  U15WPeterhead5:48.25:48.234.2 
45:49.23Isla Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill5:34.95:34.919.8 
-5:52.64Zoe Edward PBU15WAberdeen5:52.645:52.6434.5 
56:57.66Lauryn Wood SBU15WPerth Strathtay6:57.666:24.234.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.33Gordon Barrie SBV45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H9:19.339:11.230.9 
29:23.27Fraser Cruickshank PBU20MAberdeen9:23.279:23.2713.1 
39:24.36Andrew Ferguson PBSENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven9:24.369:24.364.8 
410:10.63Scott Bernard SBU23MFife10:10.639:53.523.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.85Daniel Hatfield PBU20MAberdeen9:26.859:26.8516.1 
210:38.45Daniel Newman SBV45MFife10:38.4510:24.96.8 
311:06.41Mark Lamb PBSENMDundee Hawkhill11:06.4111:06.4125.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.82Nicholas Tierney  U17MAberdeen9:36.159:36.158.1 
210:08.28Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill9:48.558:51.15-1.1 
311:42.50Lewis Brown U17MArb    
412:19.15John Bell PBU17MPeterhead12:19.1512:19.1531.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.00Adam Brown SBU17MAberdeen10:04.008:32.02-3.6 
211:00.27Kristofer Hernandez  U17MDundee Hawkhill10:33.110:33.10.2 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.82Diane Palcentino SENWDund H    
212:09.58Rachel Watson PBU20WAberdeen12:09.5812:09.5817.6 
314:17.84Alison Taylor  V40WEllon14:11.314:11.319.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:02.81Shania King PBU20WDundee Hawkhill13:02.8111:29.26.9 
214:25.93Jenny Burns SENWEllon    
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.74Emma Jenkins PBU17WPerth Strathtay10:54.7410:54.747.4 
211:09.31Anna Bennett PBU17WDundee Hawkhill11:09.3111:09.3111.1 
311:33.07Laura McNeill PBU17WAberdeen11:33.0711:33.0726.2 
412:24.13Eve Learmonth PBU17WEllon12:24.1312:08.4513.6 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:03.75Sophie Kidd  U17WDundee Hawkhill11:58.311:28.6416.3 
214:32.69Ailsa Hood PBU17WPeterhead14:32.6914:32.6934.7