RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
7 May 17
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4   Jack Garrigan SBU23MArbroath & District1:59.931:59.9312.4 
22:02.9   Callum McCormack PBU20MDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40-0.5 
32:08.7   Scott Bernard SBU23MFife2:08.72:03.214.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.8   Gordon Barrie PBV45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H2:05.82:05.80.1 
22:10.3   Ross Croall SBU23MArbroath & District2:10.32:03.2415.5 
32:21.5   Daniel Newman SBV45MFife2:16.622:16.344.2 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9   Kristofer Hernandez  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.981:58.82-1.4 
22:27.7   John Bell PBU17MPeterhead2:27.72:27.723.4 
32:42.3   Hamish Brown PBU17MAberdeen2:42.32:21.319.8 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4   Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:20.42:20.4-1.7 
800 U11M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3   Rhys Crawford  U11MAberdeen2:35.962:16.743.9 
22:52.7   Wynn Mardall SBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:52.72:44.010.6 
32:54.7   Struan Gatherer PBU11MPerth Strathtay2:46.302:30.204.6 
-2:55.2   Kobi Powell U11MBanc    
42:55.6   Noah Langslow  U11MDundee Hawkhill2:51.392:48.614.4 
53:02.2   Leo Williams PBU11MArbroath & District3:02.23:02.230.6 
63:09.9   Finlay Collins PBU11MPeterhead3:04.352:54.5918.0 
73:10.1   Calum Ferreira PBU11MFife3:10.13:10.131.7 
83:15.2   Angus Broadley  U11MMontrose & District3:07.613:07.6132.3 
-3:27.1   Darren Hamilton-Hall  U11MMontrose & District3:21.443:08.730.8 
800 U11M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.8   Iain Jordan  U11MPerth Strathtay2:43.412:43.416.9 
23:01.5   Luc Macleod  U11MBanchory Stonehaven2:52.122:21.215.9 
33:02.8   Jamie Renfrew PBU11MAberdeen2:56.452:45.5820.2 
43:07.6   Kieran Matthews PBU11MDundee Hawkhill3:07.63:07.69.4 
53:12.5   Kieran Macdonald  U11MMontrose & District3:05.713:05.7129.3 
63:20.4   Saunders Graham PBU11MArbroath & District3:20.43:20.424.1 
-3:21.2   Matthew Menzies PBU11MEllon3:21.23:21.235.0 
73:35.4   Cayan Buckley U11MFife    
-3:37.1   Oisin Buckley U11MFife    
83:38.9   Harry Nicholls PBU11MEllon3:29.383:29.3823.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1   Rebecca Eggeling SBU20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.0 
22:22.0   Halina Rees SBSENWFife/Strathclyde Uni2:22.02:21.955.5 
32:26.4   Eilidh Reynolds PBU20WDundee Hawkhill2:26.42:26.412.2 
42:34.7   Rosa Hare PBU20WBanchory Stonehaven2:34.72:34.724.4 
-2:49.0   Shania King  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:45.632:41.5510.9 
52:58.4   Sophie Scott SBU23WArbroath & District2:58.42:38.5329.5 
63:12.9   Jenny Burns SENWEllon    
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5   Naomi Lang PBU20WAberdeen2:13.002:12.121.9 
22:28.3   Andrea Burke Rae PBSENWFife2:28.32:28.317.6 
32:37.2   Diane Palcentino SENWDund H    
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9   Holly McLachlan PBU17WFife2:21.92:21.914.0 
22:24.5   Emma Jenkins PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:24.52:24.510.6 
32:27.3   Anna Bennett PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:26.512:26.5116.3 
42:40.4   Lucie Nicoll PBU17WArbroath & District2:40.42:40.426.6 
53:04.1   Ailsa Hood SBU17WPeterhead3:04.13:00.9629.8 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.3   Carly Tragham PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:41.32:41.324.8 
22:45.0   Carmen Thomson PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:45.02:45.025.2 
33:11.2   Emily Richardson U17WArb    
800 U11W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.6   Willow Scott PBU11WDundee Hawkhill2:51.62:49.512.5 
22:53.1   Milie Brooks U11WBanc    
33:02.7   Maiya Hill  U11WArbroath & District2:54.862:45.913.8 
43:08.6   Kate Thirkell SBU11WEllon3:08.63:07.722.4 
-3:08.7   Lucy Nuttall SBU11WFife3:08.73:07.920.1 
-3:30.5   Kairi Bruck PBU11WFife3:30.53:30.533.4 
53:32.4   Freyja Wishart PBU11WMontrose & District3:32.43:32.435.8 
800 U11W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.4   Anna Suttie  U11WFife2:48.722:44.613.7 
-3:00.6   Eve Williamson PBU11WFife3:00.63:00.630.4 
23:06.9   Tianah Scott PBU11WDundee Hawkhill3:06.93:06.919.0 
33:07.3   Iris Nicoll SBU11WDundee Hawkhill3:07.32:48.0810.2 
43:08.0   Charlotte Anderson PBU11WBanchory Stonehaven3:08.03:08.020.8 
-3:09.7   Becky Duncan SBU11WPeterhead3:03.123:00.3422.8 
53:12.7   Kayleigh Whitton PBU11WArbroath & District3:12.73:12.730.2Click your Clock logo
63:13.1   Lily Nicholls PBU11WEllon3:00.842:52.715.6 
-3:26.2   Cara Thirkell SBU11WEllon3:26.23:24.131.8 
 
1200 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.0   Kai Crawford PBU13MAberdeen3:49.853:49.85-0.6 
24:03.7   Josh Taylor PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:03.74:03.719.3 
-4:12.3   David Lidstone PBU13MPerth Strathtay4:12.34:12.35.7 
-4:14.4   Calum Gibson PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:14.44:14.414.1 
34:21.4   Matthew Brown SBU13MBanchory Stonehaven4:21.44:18.714.6 
-4:26.1   Jack Anderson Donald PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:26.14:26.13.7 
44:32.1   Lewis Forfar SBU13MArbroath & District4:32.14:24.010.8 
54:36.0   Ross Dixon SBU13MPerth Strathtay4:36.04:32.022.8 
-4:41.9   Lewis Bruce U13MDund H    
64:45.3   Graeme Small  U13MEllon4:35.184:29.515.2 
-4:50.9   James MacLeod PBU13MArbroath & District4:50.94:50.918.2 
-4:56.4   Samuel Stephenson SBU13MAberdeen4:56.44:23.07.1 
1200 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4   Joseph Placentino PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:08.44:08.410.4 
24:11.9   Aleksander Jovcic SBU13MAberdeen4:11.93:55.44.7 
34:18.5   Brodie Cameron  U13MArbroath & District4:18.444:04.52.5 
-4:21.5   Jamie Wilson PBU13MPerth Strathtay4:21.54:21.57.2 
-4:23.2   Archie McRonald SBU13MAberdeen4:23.23:51.72.9 
-4:32.2   Claun Mardall PBU13MBanchory Stonehaven4:32.24:32.222.6 
-4:35.2   Louis Mackenzie SBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:35.24:18.07.4 
-4:40.0   Sam Baverstock SBU13MAberdeen4:40.04:25.018.6 
44:47.0   Adam McKeown SBU13MBanchory Stonehaven4:47.04:14.023.6 
55:07.8   Jack Walls PBU13MEllon5:07.85:07.827.8 
-5:38.2   Kobyn Douglas PBU13MEllon5:38.25:38.231.7 
-DNF   Liam Tares U13MDund H    
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1   Phoebe Armstrong  U13WAberdeen3:58.943:58.45.8 
24:21.0   Ruby Methven PBU13WFife4:21.04:21.010.7 
34:27.8   Millie Urquhart SBU13WEllon4:27.84:10.114.3 
44:42.8   Rowan Beaton  U13WBanchory Stonehaven4:34.114:30.015.6 
54:47.6   Grace Matthews  U13WDundee Hawkhill4:33.954:33.9513.7 
64:52.3   Bella Pirie  U13WMontrose & District4:51.294:51.2928.8 
75:16.3   Sophie Saunders PBU13WPerth Strathtay5:16.35:16.324.3 
85:18.9   Gemma Wade PBU11WArbroath & District5:18.95:18.934.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
-4:31.4   Ruth Burns PBU11WEllon4:31.44:31.411.3 
14:42.2   Alex Tully PBU13WDundee Hawkhill4:42.24:42.219.6 
24:45.1   Amber Whamond PBU13WArbroath & District4:45.14:45.130.4 
34:47.4   Ailsa Long  U13WBanchory Stonehaven4:46.654:46.6524.5 
44:47.4   Christabel Pratt PBU13WFife4:47.44:47.430.3 
55:01.6   Charlotte Narducci  U13WAberdeen4:59.244:59.248.7 
65:11.7   Daisy Nicholls PBU13WEllon4:59.664:59.6619.4 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.3   Ben Sandilands PBU15MFife4:16.744:08.54-2.4 
24:43.4   Aidan Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:43.014:32.411.8 
34:50.6   Lewis Watt PBU15MAberdeen4:30.154:24.98-1.6 
45:02.6   Sam Kenny PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven5:02.65:02.620.0 
-5:04.7   Scott Vigrow PBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:04.75:04.714.5 
-5:19.4   Tejay Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.903.3 
55:44.3   James Buchan PBU15MEllon5:44.35:44.320.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5   Ethan McColgan PBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:42.184:21.800.2 
25:10.1   Kane Noble  U15MBanchory Stonehaven5:03.634:41.224.7 
35:12.2   Lewis Donnelly PBU15MFife5:10.04:53.9610.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.4   Anna Dalglish  U15WFife4:57.104:49.454.1 
25:20.7   Shannon Brown PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.111.8 
35:24.1   Isla Burns  U15WEllon5:23.395:15.39.8 
45:25.6   Rose Ryan PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:21.685:20.908.4 
55:28.7   Lara Manning SBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.4410.3 
65:29.0   Iona Mcguire  U15WAberdeen5:28.55:19.111.5 
-5:55.1   Poppy Pratt PBU15WFife5:55.15:55.126.9 
75:55.7   Isla Whitton PBU15WArbroath & District5:55.75:55.719.7Click your Clock logo
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7   Chloe Ritchie PBU17WFife5:26.75:26.720.6 
-5:42.0   Mia Crickmar  U15WFife5:22.545:19.2418.1 
25:42.8   Anna Saunders  U15WPerth Strathtay5:42.075:35.39.7 
35:48.2   Kyla Mundie PBU15WPeterhead5:48.25:48.225.8 
45:52.7   Natallia Mudkavi PBU15WAberdeen5:52.75:52.730.3 
55:53.4   Anna Fletcher PBU17WBanchory Stonehaven5:53.45:53.429.3 
66:03.4   Lesley Rogers PBU15WDundee Hawkhill6:03.46:03.420.5 
76:05.1   Abbey Gordon PBU15WArbroath & District6:05.16:05.127.1