Grangemouth Graded Open
Grangemouth
7 Jun 17
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.53Gary Smith SBSENMFalkirk1:57.531:50.4311.7 
21:57.77Charlie Beeson PBU20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.7718.0 
31:57.92Kobe Stevens SBU23MMoorfoot1:57.921:57.458.4 
42:01.41Matthew Sutherland PBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni2:01.262:01.26-3.0 
52:08.80Ruairidh Campbell PBU20MGlasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:07.992:01.724.4 
62:09.73Jack McCabe  U20MKirkintilloch/Springburn2:07.852:03.8410.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.06Struan Ross PBU20MPitreavie2:13.062:13.0612.7 
22:15.26Jordon Dolan  U17MShettleston2:14.252:14.2524.5 
32:16.31Hannah Addison  U23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh AC2:14.492:12.167.4 
42:16.60Lewis Orr  V45MEdinburgh AC2:14.802:14.802.4 
52:22.04Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.2213.0 
62:25.08Chris Wilson SENMU/A    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.56Andrew McGill PBU15MLinlithgow2:17.561:51.93-4.2 
22:18.56Finlay Ross PBU13MHarmeny2:18.561:53.47-3.5 
32:19.24Ben Sutherland PBU15MFalkirk2:19.242:03.643.7 
42:19.47Grant Noble SBV55MDunbar RC2:18.162:09.997.8 
52:20.24Katie Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:20.242:06.040.9 
62:28.65Eilidh Murphy  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:24.982:24.2923.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.29Lisa Doyle SBV35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:21.172:11.3825.8 
22:24.38James Nicol White  V40MMotherwell2:16.982:10.024.1 
32:25.48Ailsa Barr PBU15WPitreavie2:25.482:25.4817.2 
42:26.21Caleb Mcleod PBU13MPitreavie2:24.571:58.00-1.4 
52:28.80Rosie Eckersley PBU17WCentral2:28.802:28.8013.9 
62:34.51David Woods  U13MShettleston2:29.242:10.492.4 
72:38.46Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:30.682:30.6813.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.65Abby Thomson PBU15WGiffnock North2:32.652:26.2414.1 
22:34.06Megan Kyle PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:28.552:28.5517.1 
32:36.34Erin MacFarlane  U13WPitreavie2:30.942:13.494.1 
42:37.04Maya Millar PBU13WPitreavie2:37.042:27.666.6 
52:37.78Ellie Doherty PBU15WSpringburn2:37.782:37.7822.6 
62:38.57Clare Barr  V45WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H2:35.442:33.0118.1 
72:39.53Ella McGregor PBU13WGiffnock North2:39.532:27.1814.4 
82:42.33James Grant  U15MStrathearn2:39.461:58.90-1.9 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.95Campbell Mackay PBU13MFalkirk2:31.22:22.6413.6 
22:39.78John Leary PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:39.782:39.7831.4 
32:42.40Connie Roxburgh PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:42.402:27.3417.6 
42:44.49Daniel Martin  U13MGiffnock North2:42.832:18.738.1 
52:46.23Keegan Thomson PBU13MFalkirk2:46.232:46.2332.4 
62:49.39Angus Carlyle  U13MMoorfoot2:43.042:43.0425.9 
72:49.92Luke Kennedy SBU13MFalkirk2:43.22:22.112.8 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.72Alexander Skinner PBU13MStrathearn2:42.722:42.7228.0 
22:53.09Megan Gilhooly SBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:53.092:48.1638.8 
32:55.31Harris Sweeney PBU13MStrathearn2:55.312:55.3135.1 
42:57.40Adam Kennedy  U11MFalkirk2:50.52:47.5618.8 
52:58.43Zoe Wilson PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:55.112:33.515.9 
62:58.49Katie Bennie  U13WFalkirk2:55.782:55.7833.0 
72:59.54Gary Wood  V35MMotherwell2:56.12:56.124.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.38Callan Hogarth  U15MFalkirk2:15.172:01.553.6 
22:57.98Cameron Archibald PBU13MFalkirk2:57.982:57.9841.6 
33:03.42Tristan Spurway SBU11MStrathearn3:03.422:45.7718.5 
43:03.79Cameron Carlyle PBU11MMoorfoot3:03.793:03.7927.7 
53:20.01Zoe Loughrey  U11WCentral3:05.12:48.1314.5 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.73Danny Kinninmonth  U11MPitreavie2:36.002:34.7324.8 
22:43.57Brodie Murray SBU13MCorstorphine2:43.572:37.0828.4 
32:44.64Matthew Ross PBU13MFalkirk2:44.642:44.6424.3 
42:45.20Ellie Gifford PBU15WFalkirk2:45.202:45.2032.4 
52:46.79Allison Preece SBU15WGiffnock North2:46.102:34.8731.1 
63:03.74Hope Griffin PBU13WFalkirk3:03.743:03.7437.1 
73:07.04Carrie Main  U13WCorstorphine3:02.442:35.513.6 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.26Abbi Macleod  U13WFalkirk2:49.92:13.242.7 
23:03.56Erin Stanners PBU13WFalkirk3:03.563:03.5646.2 
33:26.57Nazlijan Dilek  U11WFalkirk3:16.53:16.537.4 
43:40.86Holly Stanners PBU11WFalkirk3:40.863:40.8645.2 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.42Lily Simon  U11WPitreavie2:41.02:16.833.5 
22:50.40Stewart Graham  U13MFalkirk2:40.02:40.018.8 
32:54.57Liam Flaherty  U11MFalkirk2:47.92:23.57.4 
42:55.45Patrick Tomcisak PBU13MFalkirk2:55.452:55.4535.1 
53:12.98Hannah Macleod  U11WFalkirk3:08.12:20.035.9 
63:36.89Andrew Grant SBU11MStrathearn3:36.892:10.040.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.47Cameron Milne PBSENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni8:27.478:27.47-4.2 
28:57.00Michael Wright SBSENMCentral8:57.008:33.11-0.5 
39:18.34Matthew Sutherland SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni9:18.349:01.17-3.0 
49:47.92Harry McGill PBU15MGreenock Glenpark9:47.929:02.612.8 
59:48.52Levi Sweeney PBU17MStrathearn9:48.529:48.5220.9 
69:49.75Evan Ross  U23MPitreavie9:36.449:36.441.3 
79:58.39Allan Cameron  V45MMotherwell9:54.79:38.020.4 
810:01.96Kirstian Macaulay PBSENWCorstorphine10:01.9610:01.963.6Click your Clock logo
910:04.59Anna Hedley  U15WFife9:55.149:45.505.9 
1010:10.10Duthac Mardon PBU17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay10:10.1010:10.1019.3 
1110:13.18Akira O'Connor SBV35MFife10:13.1810:00.399.5 
1210:24.66David Eckersley SBV50MCentral10:24.6610:16.176.9 
1310:32.28Ryan Brown SBU17MGreenock Glenpark10:32.2810:13.7317.0 
1410:34.16Mark Gallacher SBV45MMotherwell10:34.169:48.940.9 
1510:48.87Ben MacDermid PBU17MDundee Hawkhill10:48.8710:48.876.8 
1611:07.64Allen Marr PBV60Mjogscotland11:07.6411:07.059.6Click your Clock logo
1711:09.40Jonathan Faulks SBU15MFalkirk11:09.4010:33.010.0