Leicester Victoria parkrun # 70 External Results
Leicester Victoria
4 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Stephen Headley PBS20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni16:3716:231.4 
217:30   Alex Cumming  S30MHermitage16:3716:37-0.6 
317:42   Andy Peet  V45MWigston17:1917:004.0 
417:44   Jack Adam Green SBU20MWerrington17:4117:201.6 
518:45   Nicholas Black PBS25MWest End17:3017:3011.5 
618:48   Seb Wheeler  SENMUnattached18:0317:575.4 
718:54   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End16:5616:421.9 
819:04   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
919:13   Tom Anthistle SBS25MReading RR19:1318:439.6 
1019:46   Mark Deary PBV45MHuncote19:2519:256.6 
1119:56   Clive Jones SBV50MWigston19:5018:436.6 
1220:00   Rahul Patel U18MUnattached    
1320:17   John Corke S25MUnattached    
1420:18   David Cox S25MUnattached    
1520:19   Thomas Wilkinson PBS25MUnattached19:4919:093.8 
1620:33   Chris Connolly  S30MIpswich Jaffa20:1519:058.7 
1720:45   Sarah Pollard SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew20:4020:1415.0 
1820:45   Suraj Gandhi U20MUnattached    
1920:52   Petr Jandik S25MUnattached    
2021:01   Jack Holmes S20MUnattached    
2121:02   Sam Giles PBS20MWest End19:4619:468.4 
2221:04   Martin Holland V35MUnattached    
2321:06   Craig Hewitt V35MUnattached    
2421:07   Kieran Shrive S20MUnattached    
2521:08   Fred Campbell-jones SBSENMUnattached20:4719:428.6 
2621:11   Terry Compton S30MUnattached    
2721:17   Sean Harrison S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2821:26   Peter Plumb S25MUnattached    
2921:32   Alice Bower U11WUnattached    
3021:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:46   Duncan Parker S25MWorthy Runners    
3321:51   Nicky Whitehead  V35MWigston19:4918:1810.2 
3421:53   Mark Perry SBV55MHermitage/Unattached20:2519:036.9 
3521:57   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
3621:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:00   Matthew Wheeler  V50MUnattached21:0518:5510.2 
3822:03   Thomas Parker S25MUnattached    
3922:04   Marc Hewing V45MUnattached    
4022:10   Declan Mcalister  S25MUnattached21:3421:3425.0 
4122:12   Nathan Booker  U15MRoadhoggs19:1718:205.6 
4222:12   Daniel Tinkler S25MUnattached    
4322:17   Harry Wheeler SBSENMUnattached20:4119:4614.0 
4422:18   Marcus Shaikh  V40MRoadhoggs21:4421:4415.6 
4522:26   Liam Bland V35MUnattached    
4622:27   Martin Boyce V35MUnattached    
4722:33   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
4822:34   Simon Pooley V40MUnattached    
4922:39   James Criglington  SENMUnattached21:1821:1818.8 
5022:40   Matt Suter  S25MLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath18:1117:226.9 
5122:44   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley21:4821:2811.5 
5222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:50   Gill Wheeler SBV45WUnattached22:2921:3313.7 
5422:52   Anna Hiley V40WUnattached    
5522:56   Mubarak Sheikh S30MUnattached    
5623:18   Hannah Fletcher V35WUnattached    
5723:21   Jonathan Sharpe S25MUnattached    
5823:25   Philip Caswell  V55MWest End22:2319:3713.3 
5923:27   Rebecca Parry SBV45WWigston23:2722:0114.9 
6023:32   Andy Sobek  V40MUnattached22:4022:0311.7 
6123:39   Archie Hailes U18MUnattached    
6223:43   Sadie Murphy  V50WLeicester Tri22:0921:4824.1 
6323:44   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
6423:53   Henry Nicholson S20MUnattached    
6524:02   Andy Cherry V45MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
6624:05   Georgina Hurt SBU15WLeamington22:5222:2814.5 
6724:07   Ian Griffiths SBV50MWigston24:0721:3912.4 
6824:16   Stephen Shilling V40MUnattached    
6924:19   Nicolas Bunker V50MUnattached    
7024:21   Paul Butler V40MUnattached    
7124:24   William Muse S25MUnattached    
7224:25   Richard Humpherson SBV40MUnattached23:2521:3926.5 
7324:33   Frederick Palin U15MUnattached    
7424:48   David Payne V50MUnattached    
7524:54   Charlie Hudson V35WUnattached    
7624:55   Michael Jackson V45MUnattached    
7725:01   Ben Fitzwilliam U15MUnattached    
7825:10   Sebastian Fitzwilliam U11MUnattached    
7925:11   Kerry Pollard V40WUnattached    
8025:12   Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
8125:16   A Fletcher V50MUnattached    
8225:24   Nicki Tynan S25WUnattached    
8325:31   David Jones SBS30MWest End24:1823:0528.1 
8425:36   Jo Reeves V50WUnattached    
8525:37   John Kelly V50MUnattached    
8625:44   Sadiq Mohamud S20MUnattached    
8725:49   Steven Mapp S20MUnattached    
8825:50   Sarah Simmons V45WUnattached    
8925:51   Hannah Corke S25WUnattached    
9025:53   Heather Avul SBV40WLeicester Tri22:5922:4616.2 
9126:06   Helen Whiteside V45WUnattached    
9226:07   Jacob Fitzwilliam U15MUnattached    
9326:09   Kerrie Baxter S25WUnattached    
9426:11   Sue Sandford-Smith V50WUnattached    
9526:12   Ian Loke V45MUnattached    
9626:13   David Bell V50MUnattached    
9726:22   Robert Phipps V50MUnattached    
9826:23   Catherine Grover S25WUnattached    
9926:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:32   Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
10126:35   Andrew Miles V55MUnattached    
10226:43   Peter Lucas V55MUnattached    
10326:46   Deborah Heath V45WUnattached    
10426:49   Amy Elphick S20WUnattached    
10526:52   Jan Grover SBV60WBenfleet26:3126:3119.7 
10626:54   Caroline Naylor V35WUnattached    
10726:56   Hemant Mistry S30MUnattached    
10826:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:01   Zoe Walkden S30WUnattached    
11027:02   Chris Hailes V50MUnattached    
11127:03   Abul Hasnat Choudhury V50MWest End Runners    
11227:04   Will Davison  V35MWest End26:0023:1416.8 
11327:10   Robert Hunter S30MUnattached    
11427:16   Martin Fitzwilliam V40MUnattached    
11527:21   Jessica Domingo S25WUnattached    
11627:21   Louise Vitols S25WUnattached    
11727:26   Christopher Hurt V45MUnattached    
11827:27   Judit Szabo V45WUnattached    
11927:44   Max Cooper U18MUnattached    
12027:45   Kevin Cooper V45MUnattached    
12127:52   Reg Perrins V50MUnattached    
12227:55   Tim Briggs V35MUnattached    
12327:56   Naomi Hayes S20WUnattached    
12427:56   Katie Fitzwilliam V40WUnattached    
12527:57   Howard Wykes V55MUnattached    
12627:58   Carol Maguire  V50WHuncote26:5726:5726.8 
12727:59   David Kent SBV50MWigston26:1924:5418.6 
12827:59   Konstantinos Vranis V35MUnattached    
12928:00   Ola Downes V55WUnattached    
13028:03   Charlie Dunn U20MUnattached    
13128:04   Jess Green S25WWest End Runners    
13228:08   Alison Dorothy Cottam V55WUnattached    
13328:12   Russell Hobbs V55MUnattached    
13428:14   Liz Cherry V45WUnattached    
13528:22   Gurdip Singh Bains S30MUnattached    
13628:22   Sharon Murphy V50WUnattached    
13728:26   Za Gannow S30MUnattached    
13828:29   Haris Khan U15MUnattached    
13928:31   Sian Brown S25WUnattached    
14028:34   Chris Doughty V35MUnattached    
14128:35   Karl Bhikha V40MUnattached    
14228:36   Sarah Odom  V35WWigston26:4225:0826.0 
14328:46   Dylan Badiani U18MUnattached    
14428:46   Ruiyao Zhang S30MUnattached    
14528:55   Paresh Patel V45MUnattached    
14629:01   Louisa Dunk V45WUnattached    
14729:03   Paul Thompson V55MUnattached    
14829:08   Alison Harrod  V45WUnattached27:3726:4419.1 
14929:09   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote27:4625:2920.7 
15029:11   Bina Lala S30WUnattached    
15129:16   Tuesday Jeffries S20WUnattached    
15229:25   Sarah Rhodes S20WUnattached    
15329:27   Brian Hatwell  V40MHermitage25:2823:0815.6 
15429:28   Philip Pollard V40MUnattached    
15529:29   Heena Prajapati V35WUnattached    
15629:34   Luke Cherry U15MUnattached    
15729:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:47   Frances Wood V45WUnattached    
15929:48   Uta Praekelt  V60WWest End27:1123:0621.6 
16029:49   Diane Omeara V40WUnattached    
16129:56   Joel Pearson S30MUnattached    
16229:57   Fern Chubb S25WUnattached    
16329:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:08   Jacob Brooksbank-Eames U18MUnattached    
16530:09   Emily Brown S20WUnattached    
16630:18   Vikki Townsley V35WUnattached    
16730:24   Liam Lomasney V55MUnattached    
16830:25   Clare Starkey S30WUnattached    
16930:30   Deborah Webb V35WUnattached    
17030:32   Caroline Gordon V40WU Fit Studio    
17130:37   Hatel Mistry V35MUnattached    
17230:40   Cathryn Shilling V40WUnattached    
17330:42   Marcus Hill V45MUnattached    
17430:49   Pooja Bassi S25WUnattached    
17531:06   Rebecca Wesley V40WUnattached    
17631:07   Louise May V45WUnattached    
17731:07   Suze Ralphson V40WUnattached    
17831:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17931:15   Nazim Bolia S25MUnattached    
18031:25   Nikki Shah  S30WBeaumont24:3424:3426.6 
18131:31   Max Betteridge U15MUnattached    
18231:31   Amy Stones V40WUnattached    
18331:33   Anna Jackson V45WUnattached    
18431:34   Lizzie Drake V50WUnattached    
18531:37   Rachel Jordan U15WUnattached    
18631:38   Mick Jordan  V45MWigston21:2720:4511.4 
18731:40   Vivien Waterfield V50WUnattached    
18831:42   Katie Jarvis S20WUnattached    
18931:43   Emily Jarvis S20WUnattached    
19031:46   Dharmika Patel S25WUnattached    
19131:59   Catrin Rees S25WUnattached    
19232:00   Joshua Carney S20MUnattached    
19332:01   Hilary Browne V55WUnattached    
19432:25   Jay Badiani V55MUnattached    
19532:30   Sheila Turner V60WSGC Striders    
19632:33   Julia Hurt V50WUnattached    
19732:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19932:48   Jeremy Smith V55MUnattached    
20032:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:58   Dylan Gill U15MUnattached    
20332:59   Hardy Gill V40MUnattached    
20433:12   Lydia Wales S20WUnattached    
20533:58   Suzanne Perry  V45WHermitage27:3824:2115.8 
20634:05   Gemma Painter V35WUnattached    
20734:06   Karen Herringshaw V35WUnattached    
20834:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20934:42   Megan Thrift-Hiley U15WUnattached    
21034:49   Lucy Johnson V40WUnattached    
21134:50   Ciaran Davison  V40WWest End25:5225:5220.0 
21234:50   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End27:1123:4821.2 
21334:52   Katie Cunnington S20WUnattached    
21435:23   Homayra Sheikh S25WUnattached    
21535:36   Usha Goyal V45WUnattached    
21635:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21736:07   Laura Butler V40WUnattached    
21836:15   Emma Poynton-Smith S20WUnattached    
21936:47   Emma Jordan V45WUnattached    
22037:20   Sue Lomasney V55WUnattached    
22137:30   Abigail Hickman S20WUnattached    
22237:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22337:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22437:52   Sameen M S25WUnattached    
22538:43   Bambi Silver V40WUnattached    
22639:29   Bethan Atkins U20WUnattached    
22739:30   Daniel Thompson U20MUnattached    
22839:53   Julie Kent V50WUnattached    
22941:03   Jill Perry SBV80WUnattached38:2337:3535.9 
23041:14   Naila N V50WUnattached    
23147:14   Keeley Pryor S25WUnattached    
23252:14   Stephanie Hemming S30WUnattached    
23352:15   Elizabeth Izzard V65WUnattached