Lanhydrock parkrun # 163 External Results
Lanhydrock
4 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
318:44   Darren Orchard  V40MNewquay RR18:3817:267.9 
418:49   James Oke  S30MSt. Austell17:1316:462.2 
520:13   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:1418:084.9 
620:34   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:3417:301.7 
720:44   Tyler Gregory PBU15MEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC20:1520:1514.2 
820:56   Jamie Daniell  S30MUnattached19:2118:054.7 
920:59   Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell20:4619:588.5 
1021:05   Rich Shirley  S25MSt. Austell19:2118:397.4 
1121:15   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
1221:23   Harvey Orchard U15MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1321:37   Chris Ullman SBV45MEast Cornwall21:3719:417.7 
1421:41   Wendy Houvenaghel  V40WUnattached21:4020:3423.9 
1521:52   Samuel Knobloch PBU15MNewquay & Par21:5221:5218.6 
1621:55   Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
1721:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:10   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:109.2 
1922:16   Dan Howes SBV40MPB19:0917:342.3 
2022:25   Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell20:2820:1710.1 
2122:28   Jessica Spry  U15WNewquay & Par22:0422:049.3 
2222:39   Joshua Taphouse SBU20MBodmin Road Runners20:1219:5110.1 
2322:43   Will George S20MUnattached    
2422:48   William Greenwood PBU11MNewquay & Par22:4822:3113.7 
2522:59   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
2623:01   Martin Randall  S30MTeignbridge/Unattached19:4319:267.5 
2723:19   Ethan Lusty PBU11MCornwall Schs23:1923:1914.1 
2823:19   Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
2923:22   Ivor Marshall SBV40MUnattached22:4322:4313.6 
3023:34   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
3123:47   Ross Savage V35MUnattached    
3224:12   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3813.3 
3324:14   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley19:4918:474.7 
3424:19   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
3524:21   Andy Young  V55MSt. Austell21:4221:0417.5 
3624:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:42   Louis Mathers V35MUnattached    
3824:46   Tori Marks  U20WNewquay & Par22:2021:1913.3 
3924:51   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
4024:54   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
4125:08   Alan Webster  V55MMacclesfield23:1421:3614.8 
4225:13   Sarah Myford SBV50WNewquay & Par24:2523:2519.2 
4325:16   Oliver Blewett  U20MUnattached23:2119:3713.4 
4425:30   Ian Houvenaghel V45MUnattached    
4525:42   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:3521:4012.0 
4625:47   Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
4725:52   Gary Hunt V50MUnattached    
4826:02   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners21:2420:1110.9 
4926:07   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4014.1 
5026:09   Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
5126:13   Clare Fuller SBV45WSt Petroc's Dragons26:0524:1716.7 
5226:21   Stacie Marks  S20WCardiff Uni23:2421:0010.2 
5326:34   Craig Varcoe SBS25MUnattached22:3521:4512.1 
5426:56   Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
5526:58   Robin Riches V35MUnattached    
5627:05   Nicky Brenton V45WUnattached    
5727:12   Shaun Scrace SBV45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4014.0 
5827:14   William Stephens S30MUnattached    
5927:15   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
6027:23   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
6127:47   Finlay Clayton U15MUnattached    
6227:47   Elizabeth King V35WUnattached    
6328:00   Charlotte Goatman SBS30WBodmin Women's RC26:5225:1919.9 
6428:04   Sophie Hendriksz V40WUnattached    
6528:11   Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
6628:19   Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached21:2521:039.8 
6728:20   Melissa Harris S25WUnattached    
6828:21   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe22:3922:3914.8 
6928:22   Peter Morton V70MCornwall Orienteering Club    
7028:23   Jack Pearson U20MUnattached    
7128:34   James Stephens  S25MUnattached23:2723:1814.5 
7228:35   Marie Ferris V50WSt Austell Running club    
7328:37   Susanne Howland  V35WCity of Salisbury24:2324:2326.2 
7428:38   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
7528:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7628:48   Joanne Tapsell SBV40WBodmin Women's RC28:4826:0217.3 
7728:54   Heidi Fitzpatrick SBV40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.0 
7829:00   Callum Osmond U15MUnattached    
7929:01   Penny Shutt S30WUnattached    
8029:06   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe23:2622:2916.0 
8129:14   David Farrar V55MUnattached    
8229:20   Daniel Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
8329:24   David Williams V35MUnattached    
8429:27   Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
8529:27   Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
8629:29   Ian MacKellar V45MUnattached    
8729:30   Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
8829:45   Dianne Sullivan V40WUnattached    
8929:53   Mackenzie Trebilcock U15MUnattached    
9029:53   Mike Trebilcock V35MUnattached    
9129:53   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
9230:02   Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
9330:05   Neil Pendleton V65MUnattached    
9430:33   Claire Scammell  V40WWimborne24:2122:4521.0 
9530:34   Brett Jeffery V40MUnattached    
9630:38   Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
9730:38   Pippa Riches V35WUnattached    
9830:47   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
9930:48   Aaron Carter U11MUnattached    
10030:53   Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
10130:54   Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
10231:05   Holly Brown U15WUnattached    
10331:07   Stepper Bloomfield U11MUnattached    
10431:22   Emma Cundy-Cooper PBS30WBodmin Women's RC28:1326:3518.8 
10531:23   Taryn Montgomery-Smith  V35WTruro/St. Austell29:5323:3816.3 
10631:35   Alastair Sharp V40MUnattached    
10731:40   John Golding V50MUnattached    
10831:42   Amanda Ford V45WUnattached    
10931:42   Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5722:5514.2 
11031:45   Matt Gardner V40MUnattached    
11131:47   Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
11231:48   Gavin MacDonald V40MUnattached    
11331:48   Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
11431:49   Louise Carter SBV45WBodmin Women's RC31:1428:1726.9 
11532:03   Lindsey Taphouse S25WUnattached    
11632:06   Molly Clayton U15WWestbury Harriers    
11732:09   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
11832:16   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
11932:19   Phoebe Strike U18WUnattached    
12032:36   Dan Bloomfield V45MUnattached    
12132:40   Aaron Loosley U15MUnattached    
12232:40   Andy MacKellar V50MUnattached    
12332:42   Amelia Skea V40WUnattached    
12432:51   Dawn Hadfield  V45WSt. Austell29:0728:2227.1 
12532:56   Sandra Stephens V50WUnattached    
12633:03   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
12733:03   Symon Roberts V40MUnattached    
12833:04   Jenny Saunter SBV50WBodmin Women's RC31:0826:0920.3 
12933:05   Jo Baldwin V40WHastings Runners    
13033:11   Averil Glencross V60WUnattached    
13133:11   Sue Sykes V50WUnattached    
13233:14   Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners31:0327:5618.2 
13333:27   Matilda Foster U15WUnattached    
13433:28   Alistair Foster V45MUnattached    
13533:30   Alison Loosley PBV45WSt. Austell29:0327:3824.3 
13633:30   Josephine May V35WUnattached    
13733:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13833:48   Hortencia McKechnie  S25WVegan29:1924:5532.5 
13933:50   Lorna Hogg SBV45WSt. Austell31:1630:4927.4 
14033:51   Jo Brown  V40WVegan27:5326:5128.8 
14134:06   Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
14234:08   Alison Cox  V50WBodmin Women's RC29:2629:2624.5 
14334:12   Michelle Endean V45WUnattached    
14434:12   Karl Endean V50MUnattached    
14534:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14634:25   Sharon Crowe V40WUnattached    
14734:42   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
14834:49   Joanna Jenkin S30WUnattached    
14935:12   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
15035:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15135:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15235:32   Liz Hurley V45WUnattached    
15335:36   Caroline Stephens S30WUnattached    
15435:47   Chris Horne V60MUnattached    
15535:53   Dee Smith  V45WBodmin Women's RC33:0427:4423.2 
15635:58   Richard Clayton V45MUnattached    
15736:28   Florence Clayton U15WUnattached    
15836:32   Jonathan Clayton V45MUnattached    
15936:33   Jeanette Skipp V60WUnattached    
16036:39   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
16136:40   Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:3823:5521.2 
16236:43   Ryan Marks PBU15MCornwall Schs28:2027:4124.9 
16337:00   Anne Page SBV40WBodmin Road Runners31:3526:3435.7 
16437:03   Bev Brooks V60WUnattached    
16537:07   Natalie Last V40WUnattached    
16637:35   Sophia Brown U11WUnattached    
16737:52   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
16837:53   Ellie-Mae Rowe U11WUnattached    
16937:55   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners25:4825:0018.1 
17037:56   Lesley Taphouse  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:3130:2826.2 
17138:03   Emmeline Knobloch V40WUnattached    
17238:33   Deanna Hughes U11WUnattached    
17338:35   Dawn Williams V35WUnattached    
17438:43   Natercia Hughes V40WUnattached    
17539:14   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
17639:31   Lois Appleton S25WUnattached    
17739:51   Dave Anderson V45MBodmin Road Runners    
17840:32   Michelle Marks PBV40WUnattached39:1533:4631.9 
17940:44   Christine Woodward V60WUnattached    
18041:09   Sara Frost V45WUnattached    
18141:09   Jaime Salter V35WUK Mudd Queens    
18241:15   Sam Allum V40WUnattached    
18341:30   Skye McFadden U11WUnattached    
18441:31   Courtney Marks PBU15WCornwall Schs33:3233:3232.3 
18541:32   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3621.3 
18642:40   Elena Clayton U11WUnattached    
18742:54   Pauline Montgomery  V35WBodmin Women's RC40:3835:2332.7 
18842:56   Aoife Bowden U11WUnattached    
18942:56   Demelza Bowden V35WUnattached    
19042:58   Kylie Heather S30WUnattached    
19143:21   Harry Clayton  V80MBristol & West31:1528:3436.0 
19243:54   Casey Pipet U18WUnattached    
19344:02   Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC37:2130:2934.1 
19444:40   Katherine Runnalls S30WUnattached    
19544:57   Ian Hooper S30MUnattached    
19646:04   Logan Pipet U11MUnattached    
19746:05   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2516.7 
19851:25   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4534.1