Rickmansworth parkrun # 1 External Results
Rickmansworth
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Glen Turner  V35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:2416:163.5 
217:13   Johnny Suttle  S25MQueens Park16:3316:06-1.1 
317:27   Jamie Marlow  V35MDacorum & Tring16:5416:340.2 
418:00   James Turner  SENMUnattached17:5417:041.1 
518:01   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon17:5517:55-1.6 
618:05   James Repper  V40MChiltern17:4116:280.7 
718:10   Jasmeer Patti S25MMetros RC    
818:18   Peter Gould SBS25MChiltern17:2717:270.9 
918:24   Peter Stainer  V55MShaftesbury Barnet/Fire Service17:4716:467.7 
1018:33   Geordie Klein  V45MUnattached17:2016:528.3 
1118:39   Cathal Thomas Gallagher SBV35MSt. Albans Striders18:3917:5013.9 
1218:53   Charlie Woollett SBU15MWatford18:5318:51-0.7 
1318:53   Alexander Hutchison  U18MHillingdon17:3617:365.8 
1419:09   Benjamin T Steere V35MLondon Region Nordic Ski Club    
1519:19   Matt Thomas  S25MMornington Chasers18:1618:165.5 
1619:21   Adam Hewitt SBS30MGuildford & Godalming19:0318:203.7 
1719:24   Tony Daglish  V50MRedway Runners18:4018:226.0 
1819:30   Gary Duke V40MUnattached    
1919:31   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:1618:045.0 
2019:38   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon18:2118:217.8 
2119:50   Dominic Ashton  S20MLordshill18:4417:463.4 
2219:51   Alison Young  V40WChiltern18:5518:314.4 
2320:09   Martin MacRae S20MUnattached    
2420:10   David Williams SBV35MChiltern20:1019:149.0 
2520:11   Neil Bates  S30MManx/Sarnia/Chiltern18:5318:394.1 
2620:15   Marcus Weedon  V40MMetros19:4318:214.3 
2720:17   Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury18:4218:067.1 
2820:18   Sasha Birkin  V45WMetros18:5718:575.8 
2920:20   Nicholas Campbell S25MUnattached    
3020:21   Alex Longton SBS25WHillingdon19:3519:359.2 
3120:24   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4418:435.4 
3220:29   Seb Brummell S30MUnattached    
3320:31   Ross Longton S30MUnattached    
3420:32   David Smith SBV50MHillingdon20:3219:367.3 
3520:42   Mike Worsfold  V40MChiltern19:4319:376.8 
3620:48   Clive Wickham SBV35MHillingdon19:2119:213.2 
3720:56   William Cook V45MUnattached    
3820:56   Stuart Arundel  V50MHillingdon20:2619:5214.6 
3920:59   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon19:4619:419.1 
4021:01   Caroline Greenaway  V40WHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:509.1 
4121:04   John Norris  V35MMetros19:3419:177.0 
4221:08   Michael Woollett  V40MWatford19:1519:1512.0 
4321:10   Andy James V40MUnattached    
4421:14   Ben Cope SBS30MWatford Joggers19:1617:498.4 
4521:15   Christopher Amesbury  V35MUnattached19:5519:2910.3 
4621:27   Samantha Jeffery V45WUnattached    
4721:31   Richard Bird  V45MWatford Joggers19:1518:527.2 
4821:36   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey20:1520:159.0 
4921:46   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:4520:029.7 
5021:47   Antony Brown  V50MWorthing20:5219:375.2 
5121:49   Ashley Anderson  S30MUnattached21:0518:4114.6 
5221:52   Kate Suttle  S30MUnattached20:5120:4619.0 
5321:54   Geoff O'Grady  V50MRunnymede20:2220:0310.7 
5421:59   Michaela Mayor  S30WHillingdon19:5419:124.9 
5522:00   Jon Edwards  V35MUnattached20:4520:4513.3 
5622:03   Katie Repper PBU15WChiltern21:3819:127.6 
5722:13   Andrew Murphy  V35MUnattached20:4819:4711.4 
5822:14   Daniel Newman V35MUnattached    
5922:15   Martin Searle SBV55MHillingdon21:2121:2112.9 
6022:22   Neal Parkhurst V35MUnattached    
6122:26   Zoe Dobbs  V45WHillingdon21:2421:2412.2 
6222:27   Giles Greenhalgh PBV50MChiltern22:2722:2719.1 
6322:33   Paul Redhouse V40MUnattached    
6422:37   Justin Archer V45MUnattached    
6522:39   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1020:2110.7 
6622:42   Victor Tsui SBV35MQueens Park21:2821:2811.5 
6722:47   James Harden V40MTrent Park Running Club    
6822:48   Charles Henderson  V40MWatford Joggers19:3717:448.3 
6922:56   Neil Glenister  V35MPurple Patch19:2919:2913.5 
7022:56   Jack Piper S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7122:59   Freddy Grogan V50MUnattached    
7223:03   Matthew Toon V45MUnattached    
7323:06   John Dobbs  V55MHillingdon21:2320:5413.4 
7423:08   Richard Moss V40MUnattached    
7523:10   Stuart Borrill  V40MWatford Joggers20:5120:2316.6 
7623:13   David Saul  V50MChiltern21:2921:2913.3 
7723:16   Allen Talbot S25MUnattached    
7823:16   Callum Jewell S20MUnattached    
7923:17   Robert Kenison  V60MWatford Joggers21:5721:1413.2 
8023:20   Warwick Payne  V45MRedway Runners21:3719:438.4 
8123:22   Richard Maw  V60MSt. Albans Striders21:5421:5412.0 
8223:28   Ian Reeder  V45MWatford Joggers21:4621:4611.0 
8323:34   Robert Kent  V50MBarnet21:2421:0510.9 
8423:36   Andre Nunes S30MUnattached    
8523:40   Tom Perry S20MUnattached    
8623:40   Kieran Hutchings S25MUnattached    
8723:42   Becca Hext S25WUnattached    
8823:49   Curtis Allman  V50MHillingdon22:0122:0116.1 
8923:52   Liz Roberts S25WUnattached    
9023:55   Danielle Howe  S25WQueens Park23:2522:4920.8 
9123:57   John Renton  V40MWatford19:4519:4510.2 
9223:59   Andy Head V40MUnattached    
9324:00   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
9424:01   Chris Orange  V55MUnattached21:5520:3511.3 
9524:01   Stevan Dokic  V55MHillingdon21:2020:0515.0 
9624:03   Ian Redwood PBV40MUnattached24:0324:0324.8 
9724:05   John Bignell  V65MHillingdon21:2820:1410.0 
9824:05   Eleanor Bates  S25WChiltern20:1019:087.0 
9924:10   Peter Haygarth V45MUnattached    
10024:13   Kate Pickard  V45WWatford Joggers22:3519:5613.2 
10124:16   Amy Cope-Balchin  V35WEaling Eagles20:4319:4411.7 
10224:19   Max Dadomo U11MMetros RC    
10324:19   Dave Thornton V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
10424:22   Sharon Kassemzadeh  V60WWatford Joggers22:0421:5514.7 
10524:25   Sharon Davidson  V35WPurple Patch22:4621:3119.3 
10624:30   Martin Brady V40MUnattached    
10724:32   Robert Gill  V65MChiltern23:1823:1815.6 
10824:33   Matt Wander S30MUnattached    
10924:38   Samuel Moroney S25MUnattached    
11024:39   Campbell Wilson V40MUnattached    
11124:43   Martyn Maynard V40MUnattached    
11224:43   Matthew Arnold V50MUnattached    
11324:44   James Finch V40MUnattached    
11424:46   Sean Brew V45MUnattached    
11524:46   Sebastian Lawrence  U15MChiltern23:1022:2818.8 
11624:47   John Partridge U15MUnattached    
11724:49   Magdalena Rospedzihowska U18WUnattached    
11824:50   Zara McLellan U18WUnattached    
11924:55   Mairead O'Rourke  V35WChiltern/Ireland18:3418:349.1 
12024:55   Tom Marsh S25MUnattached    
12124:56   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern21:2319:5810.9 
12224:56   Mitesh Patel  S30MMetros21:3319:048.9 
12324:58   Euan Gregor V45MUnattached    
12424:58   Martin Coulson S25MUnattached    
12525:00   Louise Elphick  V45WChiltern24:4723:5921.4 
12625:04   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles23:2221:4816.2 
12725:04   Laura Hayers  S30WChiltern21:5221:2811.6 
12825:05   Matt Lawrence  V40MChiltern21:3620:368.9 
12925:05   Beth Lang  V35WChiltern22:4122:0912.1 
13025:06   Rachel Wray S30WUnattached    
13125:07   David Armitage-brain  V60MUnattached23:3122:4515.4 
13225:10   Harriet North  S20WBearbrook24:0822:2913.6 
13325:12   Judith Orr  V50WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets24:2120:5028.2 
13425:15   Charlotte Garey S25WUnattached    
13525:16   Killian Mccartney  S30MUnattached24:2821:5816.1 
13625:17   Paul Hearn  V50MUnattached22:3121:2613.6 
13725:18   Joanna Evans V50WUnattached    
13825:21   Heidi Vickery  V35WEaling Eagles23:4423:2915.8 
13925:22   Mark Nicholls  V45MWatford Joggers21:3321:1811.2 
14025:22   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone23:5023:5023.0 
14125:23   Peter Getkahn V35MUnattached    
14225:24   Neal Oulton V40MUnattached    
14325:25   Steve Bold V40MWest Herts Hockey RC    
14425:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:30   Josh Mandel V40MUnattached    
14725:37   Ian Anthony Flynn V45MUnattached    
14825:40   Tim Whittaker V55MUnattached    
14925:41   Terri Mcmahon  S25WUnattached23:1022:4316.5 
15025:45   Trevor Brawn SBV65MChiltern24:4322:5016.2 
15125:46   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:4220:5815.7 
15225:47   Stephen Gillies V45MUnattached    
15325:47   Dean Roberts V45MUnattached    
15425:50   Steven Hart V50MUnattached    
15525:53   Lindsay Dytham  S30WTeam Bath23:5723:1321.7 
15625:54   Jeremy Eavis V50MUnattached    
15725:56   Luca Robert Colby U18MUnattached    
15825:57   Claire Miller S25WUnattached    
15926:02   Jacqui Hind V50WUnattached    
16026:03   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5124:0919.8 
16126:07   Olga Ovcinnikova S30WUnattached    
16226:08   Helen Walker  V35WChiltern25:5023:3227.3 
16326:10   Andrew N Chater  V60MUnattached22:2121:3315.8 
16426:24   Simon Dadomo V40MMetros RC    
16526:25   Phoebe Cavender U20WUnattached    
16626:26   David Gannon  SENMUnattached24:1123:0013.7 
16726:27   Michael Illing  V60MUnattached21:3221:3211.1 
16826:29   Douglas Milsom  V75MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans25:4324:4917.7 
16926:30   Russell Matthews  V55MUnattached23:1523:1517.6 
17026:31   David Todd V50MUnattached    
17126:34   Lily Gregory SBU15WChiltern26:3425:3526.9 
17226:34   Brian Gregory SBV45MChiltern26:3420:239.2 
17326:35   Ryan Watson S25MUnattached    
17426:35   Bernie Conway  V35WMetros25:4825:4818.9 
17526:36   Glyn Spooner V60MUnattached    
17626:36   Emma Jeffrey  V40WWatford Joggers24:4923:4617.6 
17726:40   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1313.9 
17826:47   Robert Plant V50MUnattached    
17926:48   Alastair Smith V40MUnattached    
18026:49   Steve Boyden-Wilson  V55MChiltern24:2024:2023.0 
18126:52   Peter Humm  V50MHillingdon24:5924:5927.3 
18226:58   Adrian Lacey V45MUnattached    
18327:04   Neil Cooper V55MUnattached    
18427:15   Manisha Gajjar  V45WWatford Joggers26:5625:3321.0 
18527:20   Helen Smithson V50WUnattached    
18627:21   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon20:4420:4117.2 
18727:27   Freddie Scarlett U15MUnattached    
18827:27   Neil Court  V50MUnattached24:5822:5417.7 
18927:30   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:2823:2215.7 
19027:31   Andrzej Warhaftig  V60MHillingdon Triathletes23:1722:4513.0 
19127:31   Liz Hutchison V55WUnattached    
19227:31   Jennifer Sharp U15WUnattached    
19327:32   Katherine Beaney  S25WUnattached24:2023:5216.2 
19427:32   Grahame Pepper V55MUnattached    
19527:34   Caitlin Gregory  U15WChiltern27:0724:5325.8 
19627:34   Kathryn Maynard V40WUnattached    
19727:35   Oakley Webb U15MUnattached    
19827:36   Ben Sharp V50MUnattached    
19927:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:40   Chris Lloyd V55MUnattached    
20127:41   Deniz Erkan U18WUnattached    
20227:42   Christine Partridge V45WUnattached    
20327:43   Simon Trimbee V50MUnattached    
20427:45   Mark Hobden V40MUnattached    
20527:46   Jeremy Elphick V50MUnattached    
20627:46   Holly Finnigan  S30WUKRunChat25:2025:2021.3 
20727:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:51   Cliff Nelson  V45MUnattached24:4224:2818.0 
20927:54   Paul Baker V50MUnattached    
21027:54   Chetna Shah V35WUnattached    
21127:55   Melanie Spencer  V40WHillingdon22:1822:1814.1 
21227:56   Christina Benjamin SBS25WHillingdon26:0425:0119.9 
21327:56   Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon24:3819:3113.8 
21427:56   Donna Rawlins  V35WWatford Joggers24:3921:3713.6 
21527:57   Helen Cox V35WUnattached    
21627:59   Mark Colby  V55MUnattached26:0522:1919.5 
21728:03   Charlie Campbell V60MUp and Running    
21828:04   Adam Oliver S30MUnattached    
21928:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:08   Gary Waller V55MUnattached    
22128:09   Gary Howard V55MUnattached    
22228:13   Dips Maisuria V40MJetstream Tri Club    
22328:17   Kieron Campion V50MUnattached    
22428:17   Anne O Connor V45WRicky Running Sisters    
22528:19   Marie Colton V45WUnattached    
22628:22   Claire Casselton V40WHillingdon Triathletes    
22728:23   Linda Walke V40WUnattached    
22828:23   Kieran Johnson V45MUnattached    
22928:24   Guy Anstiss V45MUnattached    
23028:26   Jamie Smithson S20MUnattached    
23128:30   Paul McGoey  S30MEaling Eagles25:1724:1017.5 
23228:34   Sam Millbery U11MMetros RC    
23328:38   Jenny Stevens  V50WUnattached25:4225:4222.0 
23428:39   Trevor Alderson V55MUnattached    
23528:46   Russ Hewlett  V40MMetros20:5320:248.8 
23628:46   Steven Howlett V45MUnattached    
23728:49   Charles Hampshire V60MUnattached    
23828:50   Isobel Toon U15WUnattached    
23928:51   Louise Smith V55WGarden City Runners    
24028:52   Jane Toon  V40WWatford Joggers26:3623:2518.1 
24128:55   Natalie Messingham S25WUnattached    
24228:59   Kevin Hayden V50MUnattached    
24329:00   Jack Twyman U15MUnattached    
24429:04   Emily Gillies  U15WHillingdon22:4022:4022.2 
24529:05   Greg Smith S30MUnattached    
24629:05   Geoff Clements V45MUnattached    
24729:06   Diana Mircheva V45WUnattached    
24829:16   Paul Sutton V40MUnattached    
24929:18   Nicholas Currey S30MUnattached    
25029:26   David Hall S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2