Bath Skyline parkrun # 127 External Results
Bath Skyline
4 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40George Frost  S30MTeam Bath17:3116:571.7 
218:57Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:1416:370.1 
319:17Neil Richardson  V35MTeam Bath18:1618:1620.7 
419:39Jo Meek  V35WWinchester18:3718:184.0 
519:55Nick Parry SBV55MTeam Bath19:4619:026.1 
620:07Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath18:4318:215.7 
720:11David Vaudin  V55MTeam Bath19:0418:269.0 
820:32Stuart Curtis V50MUnattached    
920:34Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
1020:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:47Philip Cohen S20MTeam Math Bath    
1220:51Robin Francis S30MUnattached    
1320:53Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
1420:56Luke Baker  U18MWells City/Yeovil19:1419:1412.8 
1521:00Miles Newman SBV45MDeeside Runners21:0020:4410.1 
1621:02Andrew Pijper S20MTeam Math Bath    
1721:08Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet/Bath Uni19:5019:172.3 
1821:14Martin Couzins V45MUnattached    
1921:18Chris Cannings V45MUnattached    
2021:21Nathan Baker  V45MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets19:4418:4514.5 
2121:26Louis Messer U15MUnattached    
2221:27Adam McBraida S20MUnattached    
2321:38James Childs-Evans V40MUnattached    
2421:46Wayne Ellis  V35MBitton20:1617:4510.4 
2521:49Jayakrishna Jagadees U20MUnattached    
2622:06Edward Pack V40MUnattached    
2722:10Stephen James S30MUnattached    
2822:13Robert Pagnamenta  SENMUnattached20:2718:3713.6 
2922:19Sam Trezies  U15MAvon Valley20:1720:177.1 
3022:21James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:3319:358.5 
3122:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:26Tom Birch V40MUnattached    
3322:28Ella Treby  U15WTeam Bath21:1119:265.9 
3422:29Joanne Burke  V45WCheddar Valley22:2621:4119.6 
3522:47Tim Luck PBV40MTeam Bath20:4720:4225.4 
3622:51Thomas Nason S30MUnattached    
3722:55Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2619:458.4 
3822:57Bruce Cotterill PBV45MTeam Bath22:2421:5417.9 
3922:58David Morris V45MUnattached    
4022:59Michael Bedford V50MUnattached    
4123:00Samuel Millward U15MUnattached    
4223:00Zoe Butterworth  U20WUnattached22:1021:0010.0 
4323:00Steve Walsh S30MUnattached    
4423:01Karl Vermeulen U20MUnattached    
4523:08Florence Burns U15WUnattached    
4623:10Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
4723:11Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2521:1811.1 
4823:14Matthew Cook V50MUnattached    
4923:16Max Hammond U15MUnattached    
5023:20Nicolas Scheidecker V35MUnattached    
5123:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:33Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:0018:559.6 
5323:34Robin Messer V45MUnattached    
5423:46Richard Slaughter  S30MUnattached21:0220:0312.8 
5523:56Keith Banks V45MUnattached    
5623:58Simon Ludlam  V50MChichester/Serpentine20:4720:3316.2 
5724:06Simon Hayhurst V50MUnattached    
5824:06Paul Henaghan V55MUnattached    
5924:07Tom Merrick  U15MSomer21:4621:4123.8 
6024:20Mark Seaman V50MUnattached    
6124:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:25Peter Hancock S30MUnattached    
6324:30Helen Conner  V40WTeam Bath22:5522:3512.1 
6424:30Kurt Williams S25MUnattached    
6524:32Claire Forster SBV40WTeam Bath23:2623:1915.1 
6624:35Roger Troup  V55MUnattached22:1622:1625.8 
6724:44Julian Lye V45MUnattached    
6824:46Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
6924:56Daniel Glendenning V50MUnattached    
7024:57Samantha Baker  V45WYeovil/Wells City23:4021:3421.3 
7125:12Helen Tallgren S30WUnattached    
7225:13Stanley Brimson V55MUnattached    
7325:13Mark Lewis V50MUnattached    
7425:14Aaron Taghdiri S30MUnattached    
7525:19Joel Hirst V45MUnattached    
7625:23Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
7725:41James Forsyth V45MUnattached    
7825:42Sophie Sullivan S25WUnattached    
7925:47Kenneth Kirk V50MUnattached    
8025:51Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
8125:59Paul Clark PBV55MSomer25:0825:0819.9 
8226:01Chris Millward V40MUnattached    
8326:05Colin Hitchin  V55MTeam Bath24:3322:2031.5 
8426:08Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
8526:09Paul Williams V50MUnattached    
8626:11Luke Ridley S25MUnattached    
8726:16Alex Kaye S20WUnattached    
8826:17Duncan Hui U20MUnattached    
8926:21Andrew Guest V35MUnattached    
9026:30Edward Feil V45MUnattached    
9126:32Mark Greatorex SBV55MBitton24:4622:5317.9 
9226:34Henry Webb U18MUnattached    
9326:40Anthony Rogers V35MUnattached    
9426:42David Dudman V50MNo Need For Speed    
9526:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:43Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
9726:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:49Victoria Brandwood S20WUnattached    
9926:50Alan Cox V60MUnattached    
10026:51Ger Wood V55WUnattached    
10126:52Jack Unsworth U20MUnattached    
10226:55Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
10326:55Edward Hammond V45MUnattached    
10426:55Claire Cottrell V35WUnattached    
10526:56Iain Mackenzie PBV55MUnattached25:2525:2540.8 
10626:57Malcolm Huggins  V45MLowestoft22:1921:5013.6 
10727:02Jonathan Dixey V45MUnattached    
10827:09Colin Williams  V65MWells City23:2921:1230.5 
10927:10Shane Callinan V35MUnattached    
11027:10Henry Rogers S25MUnattached    
11127:15Gerard Bowman V45MUnattached    
11227:18Wayne Flint V55MUnattached    
11327:20Lydia Li Ross U15WUnattached    
11427:29Jon Bickley V45MUnattached    
11527:32Jim Campbell V40MUnattached    
11627:34Sophie Rowlands S25WUnattached    
11727:38Joey Williams U15MUnattached    
11827:38Andrea MacAulay V45WUnattached    
11927:41Zachary Legge U11MUnattached    
12027:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:42Susy Giles V50WUnattached    
12227:43Charlie Braund S25WUnattached    
12327:47Andrew Oswin V50MUnattached    
12427:48Clairea Newman S30WUnattached    
12527:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:00Louise Ball V40WUnattached    
12728:04Esther Thompson V35WUnattached    
12828:04Katherine Fenn S20WUnattached    
12928:09Kirstie Jackson V45WUnattached    
13028:09Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
13128:13Ian Bleakley V40MUnattached    
13228:14David Bennett V35MChristian Runners UK    
13328:15Nicola Carr V40WUnattached    
13428:15Sophie Billing V45WUnattached    
13528:16Emily Merko V35WUnattached    
13628:20Patricia Symons V55WUnattached    
13728:21Peter Arnold V50MUnattached    
13828:25Jo Fallon V45WUnattached    
13928:31Mike Lazare V40MUnattached    
14028:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:40Sarah Underwood V50WUnattached    
14228:44Dave Steinhausen V35MUnattached    
14328:46Ceri Millward U15WUnattached    
14428:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:49Annie Legge V40WUnattached    
14628:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:58Ian Millward V45MUnattached    
14928:58Tomos Millward U15MUnattached    
15029:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:07Amelia Baxter U15WUnattached    
15229:10Becky Kay V40WUnattached    
15329:11Alice Watkinson U11WUnattached    
15429:15Mark Wray V40MUnattached    
15529:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:19Amie Smith S20WUnattached    
15729:27Danielle Sellwood V50WUnattached    
15829:28Emily Seabrook S20WUnattached    
15929:29Finn Doyle U11MUnattached    
16029:29Jeremy Doyle V45MUnattached    
16129:36Rob Davies V50MUnattached    
16229:37Alice Bedford U18WUnattached    
16329:45Patrick Rogers  V65MTeam Bath23:2122:0317.3 
16429:48Michael Rogers V65MUnattached    
16529:48Willow Glendenning PBU15WTeam Bath25:4425:4439.8 
16629:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:54Jocelyn Cotterill  U15WTeam Bath22:5520:1719.4 
16829:56Hui-Ching Lim S30WUnattached    
16929:57Ian Northcott V40MUnattached    
17030:20Paul Dodd  V40MUnattached27:3727:3432.6 
17130:24Nick Crisp V45MUnattached    
17230:40George Plumbly V50MUnattached    
17330:49Stuart Kraus V55MUnattached    
17430:51Simon Lock  V50MTrail Running Association23:2821:1014.5 
17530:56Lisa Trotman V45WUnattached    
17630:57Mike Collins V55MUnattached    
17730:58Catrin Geeson V35WUnattached    
17830:59Tanya Myall  V45WTeam Bath26:5725:3120.4 
17931:00Rachel Kerry V40WUnattached    
18031:05Ian Hunneybell V50MDSRA    
18131:05Heather Coombe V50WUnattached    
18231:35Sarah Fraser V45WUnattached    
18331:43Hester Poole U11WUnattached    
18431:52Kate Butters V45WUnattached    
18532:15Janeen Nwokenna V50WUnattached    
18632:17Ben Wyatt S30MUnattached    
18732:27Claire Brimson V50WUnattached    
18832:28Caroline Thomas  V55WTeam Bath28:4626:3532.6 
18932:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:46Rachel Heafield S20WUnattached    
19132:50Rebecca Hourston V40WUnattached    
19232:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19332:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:56Katherine Croxford U18WUnattached    
19532:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:58Ray Brigden  V70MTeam Bath30:5626:0034.5 
19733:00Carmen Byers S30WUnattached    
19833:03Howard Byers V60MUnattached    
19933:17Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
20033:31Conor McGrory  V40MNewbury18:1918:116.7 
20133:33Julia Parsons V50WUnattached    
20233:42Ros Helps V45WUnattached    
20333:57Deborah Lawrence V55WUnattached    
20434:00Ceri Gwyther V35WBuckingham & Stowe RC    
20534:04Isabel Webb U15WUnattached    
20634:09Tim Harper V45MUnattached    
20734:14Sandra Jefferies V50WUnattached    
20834:17Paula Webb V45WUnattached    
20934:21Jenny Croxford V45WUnattached    
21034:21Marta Condal Torrens V40WUnattached    
21134:23Lucy Frankenburg S25WUnattached    
21234:27Gareth Selby S30MUnattached    
21334:40David Parsons  V45MBath Uni24:0222:2118.4 
21434:43Sarah Ruane  V50WDidcot Runners/Unattached30:4030:2632.4 
21534:53Sam Clay U18MUnattached    
21634:57Keith Tatham V70MUnattached    
21735:30Scarlett Southern S25WUnattached    
21835:32Sophie Hart U15WUnattached    
21935:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22135:56Marion McAuley V40WUnattached    
22236:02Andrew Davy S30MUnattached    
22336:16Elspeth Faulkner S30WUnattached    
22436:45Diana Wyatt V60WUnattached    
22536:46Lorna Allen U20WUnattached    
22637:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22737:40Claire Powell V40WUnattached    
22837:53Juliette Gooberman-Hill U11WUnattached    
22938:06Rachael Gooberman-Hill V45WUnattached    
23038:39Jenny Noad V50WUnattached    
23138:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23238:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23338:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23438:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23538:46Ben Gilliard U11MUnattached    
23639:25Matthew Gilliard V35MUnattached    
23739:27Janice Rambridge  V65WTeam Bath33:2830:2039.8 
23840:50Louisa Barton V35WUnattached    
23940:51Lucia Barton U11WUnattached    
24040:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24141:06Fenn Bertin U11WUnattached    
24241:07Vanessa Talbutt S25WUnattached    
24341:49Ross Miller S30MUnattached    
24442:01Michael Stanley  V55MTeam Bath36:3533:4730.1 
24543:03Julie Targett V50WUnattached    
24644:25Jayne Hutton V55WUnattached    
24744:28Alexander Archman U11MUnattached    
24844:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24945:07Vicky Ody  V40WAvon Valley29:4628:5835.5 
25045:08Judith Clark SBV55WSomer40:4239:5438.2 
Page: 1 2