Norwich parkrun # 343 External Results
Norwich
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Dero Lami  S20MCity of Norwich16:0916:095.4 
217:38   John Scoggins SBV35MCity of Norwich17:0516:310.5 
317:41   Sam Kenmore PBS20MLeicester17:4116:570.1 
417:42   Jan Kaiser  V40MUnattached16:5316:530.3 
517:46   John Hudson PBSENMUnattached17:3417:201.9 
617:47   Adam Smith SBS25MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni17:4717:006.5 
717:56   Richard Hayes  V40MUnattached17:2117:082.1 
818:06   Marcus Sladden S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
918:12   Alistair Shearer SBS30MUnattached18:0817:523.6 
1018:13   Nick Pullen PBSENMEast Anglia Uni17:5917:595.5 
1118:13   Mark Banfield  V40MWymondham17:4617:462.1 
1218:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:21   Chris Millsted SBSENMUnattached17:5817:582.9 
1518:26   Yohanes Kalab S25MUnattached    
1618:28   Kevin Frazer  V50MWymondham18:1518:154.8 
1718:29   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
1818:29   Anthony Alborough  V45MColtishall Jaguars18:0918:093.2 
1918:30   Zak Houghton PBU15MNorwich RR18:2218:224.1 
2018:36   Paul Wiliams V45MUnattached    
2118:39   David Hook SBV35MCity of Norwich18:3918:364.1 
2218:53   Tom Hull  S20MUnattached17:4117:383.3 
2318:54   Matthew Stone Paul V45MBure Valley Harriers    
2418:54   James Chapman S25MTri-Anglia    
2518:55   Chris Linehan PBS30MUnknown18:3118:3110.9 
2618:57   Sarah Imbush SBS20WSouthend/East Anglia Uni18:3418:347.0 
2719:05   Michael Savvas  V35MNorwich RR17:3217:324.7 
2819:07   Thomas Huband S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2919:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:16   Ian Bray  S30MNorwich RR18:3518:264.8 
3119:21   Aidan Thorpe S25MMustard Ultimate Frisbee    
3219:21   David Houghton SBV45MNorwich RR19:0518:515.2 
3319:21   Craig Smitherman V35MUnattached    
3419:25   Jason Yan SBU18MUnattached19:1519:0716.0 
3519:29   David Asker  S30MTri-Anglia19:1818:214.5 
3619:31   Ian Todd  V50MUnattached19:1119:075.5 
3719:39   Tom Buckham  SENMUnattached18:4918:396.1 
3819:52   James Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles18:2118:214.0 
3919:54   Brande Wulff  V40MUnattached18:4618:195.4 
4019:58   Adrian Grand SBV50MNorwich RR19:0418:236.5 
4120:01   Martin Jackson PBS25MGrange Farm & Dunmow20:0120:019.7 
4220:09   Lewis Barrett S20MUnattached    
4320:09   Matthew Dawson  V35MNorwich RR/Tri-Anglia19:2919:228.7 
4420:16   Patrick Benson U18MUnattached    
4520:17   Patrick Lock SBS25MWymondham20:0018:4314.2 
4620:20   Nick Gurney  S25MNorwich RR18:5718:416.4 
4720:23   Neil Holland SBV55MWymondham19:5119:129.7 
4820:24   Oliver Malpass S25MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
4920:25   Harry Hook  U18MCity of Norwich19:4919:2515.5 
5020:26   Mark Griffin V50MUnattached    
5120:29   Jason Brunt  V40MNorfolk Gazelles19:1618:424.4 
5220:31   Carol Devlin PBV50WDereham20:0820:0813.8 
5320:34   Peter Woods SBV45MCity of Norwich19:4418:379.0 
5420:34   Callum Davison U18MUnattached    
5520:39   Richard Freeman S30MUnattached    
5620:46   Christopher Dent  V50MUnattached19:4519:459.6 
5720:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:47   Joshua Cadwallader S30MUnattached    
5920:49   Matthew Jones  V45MCity of Norwich19:5219:527.8 
6020:53   Viraf Captain  V50MUnattached20:2219:436.6 
6120:54   Nancy Connolly S20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
6220:56   David Eastaugh V50MUnattached    
6320:58   Oliver Eastop V50MUnattached    
6421:01   Danilo Dondici V35MUnattached    
6521:04   Rich Hoey  S30MTri-Anglia20:0118:208.4 
6621:09   Sharon Hurren  V45WWymondham20:3220:208.2 
6721:14   Colin Robertson SBV50MCroydon21:1420:1725.5 
6821:15   Stephen Dady SBV60MWymondham20:3519:467.7 
6921:16   James Cordeaux V50MUnattached    
7021:18   Andrew Prosser S25MUnattached    
7121:19   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland20:5220:5210.1 
7221:25   Tom Steverson S30MTri-Anglia    
7321:27   Christopher Wall S25MUnattached    
7421:28   Nicole Beck  S20WTri-Anglia20:1320:1011.2 
7521:31   Jake Wade S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
7621:33   Joe Gilman V35MUnattached    
7721:34   Tom Storey V50MUnattached    
7821:35   Michael Austin V45MUnattached    
7921:36   Mark Houldey V50MUnattached    
8021:37   Ked Keneddy S25MUnattached    
8121:37   David Ingram S25MUnattached    
8221:38   Alan Dawson V35MUnattached    
8321:40   Michael Quinton V50MUnattached    
8421:41   Cathal Daly PBV45MUnattached21:0121:0111.2 
8521:42   Nathan Good S25MUnattached    
8621:43   Maurice Williams S30MUnattached    
8721:44   Ben Plummer S20MUnattached    
8821:44   Peter Fox  V55MUnattached21:0120:509.6 
8921:45   Rowena Leary  S30WNorfolk Gazelles19:2319:097.9 
9021:49   Rupert Smith S20MUnattached    
9121:50   Ellie Goodwin S20WUnattached    
9221:52   Sam Mannings S25MUnattached    
9321:55   Tom Woolner S25MUnattached    
9421:58   James Bradfield V45MUnattached    
9521:58   Andrew Cooper  S30MNorwich RR21:3321:3317.5 
9622:00   Gordon Maw SBV45MNorwich RR22:0021:4612.0 
9722:01   Jomo Kugblenu S20MUnattached    
9822:02   Nick J Haigh  V55MUnattached21:2621:1012.0 
9922:03   Theresa Dooley  V45WUnattached20:5620:378.3 
10022:06   Luke Adcock V35MUnattached    
10122:07   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles21:0020:549.0 
10222:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:15   James Plant SBV35MUnattached22:1520:2017.6 
10422:16   Aiden Banfield  U15MTri-Anglia18:3218:323.1 
10522:17   Ian Carrell V45MUnattached    
10622:17   Mark Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles21:0021:0011.1 
10722:17   Ali Middleton PBS30WNorwich RR22:0922:0913.5 
10822:18   Eleanor Rose Phillips U15WUnattached    
10922:19   Caroline Houghton  V40WNorwich RR21:2620:539.3 
11022:26   Oliver Cottle S25MUnattached    
11122:28   Steve Wolfe PBV40MRebel Runners - Medway21:5721:5715.3 
11222:31   James Frary  V35MNorfolk Gazelles21:0820:398.9 
11322:31   Jason Tracy S30MUnattached    
11422:32   Guy David Shearwood  V55MUnattached21:1220:1512.4 
11522:35   Josie Phillips  V35WNorwich RR/Unattached21:4321:4313.3 
11622:36   Charlie Watson  V50MUnattached21:4821:3412.9 
11722:39   Jason Black  V45MNorfolk Gazelles21:5121:019.0 
11822:42   David Rudd S25MUnattached    
11922:42   Guy Rash V50MUnattached    
12022:43   Nathan Polley S25MUnattached    
12122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12222:44   Shaun Braybrook SBV35MUnattached19:2418:475.1 
12322:45   Robert Read V50MUnattached    
12422:47   Kevin Parsons V45MUnattached    
12522:49   Alex Stoner U18MUnattached    
12622:54   Andy Lane V50MLongdale Striders    
12722:55   Chris Boden V35MUnattached    
12822:56   Ismail Golgeci S30MUnattached    
12923:00   Poppy Middleton SBU15WCity of Norwich21:4121:4113.6 
13023:05   Adam Bezance SBS30MNorwich RR21:3921:3110.9 
13123:06   Claire Rudrum S25WUnattached    
13223:07   Philip Hammerton SBV50MDereham22:2722:2715.9 
13323:09   William Stoner U20MUnattached    
13423:11   John Bishop V45MUnattached    
13523:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:12   Samuel Kevin Wade S20MUnattached    
13723:12   John Norman V40MUnattached    
13823:14   Susanna Johns  V40WTri-Anglia22:4822:4814.2 
13923:15   Ian Beggs V45MUnattached    
14023:16   Jason Kelf  V45MNorfolk Gazelles22:5021:1913.8 
14123:17   James England U18MUnattached    
14223:18   Sarah Anne Reading SBSENWEastbourne22:3122:1914.2 
14323:18   Julz Williams  SENWUnattached22:3321:2613.0 
14423:19   Declan Conway V50MUnattached    
14523:20   Anthony Goodrum V45MUnattached    
14623:23   Chris Groves SBV65MTri-Anglia23:0523:0514.5 
14723:24   Joanne Watkins SBS30WNorfolk Gazelles21:1220:459.6 
14823:26   Matt Windle V45MUnattached    
14923:27   Toby Jarman U18MUnattached    
15023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:33   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached22:3421:0710.7 
15223:35   Richard Deswarte  V50MUnattached23:0021:5912.2 
15323:39   Michael Bach V55MUnattached    
15423:40   Graham Cox  V65MUnattached22:3322:2212.9 
15523:41   Adam Holmes S20MUnattached    
15623:41   Nathan Hensley S20MUnattached    
15723:42   Jonathan D G Jones SBV60MUnattached23:0523:0513.7 
15823:44   Thomas Francis John Brennan  V45MUnattached23:0022:2116.9 
15923:48   Sasha Chilvers  S25WFramlingham21:5521:3218.4 
16023:49   Mark Sharman SBSENMUnattached23:0921:0510.6 
16123:49   Rob Hall  V45MTri-Anglia21:5020:2314.6 
16223:50   Nafi Iftekhar U18MUnattached    
16323:51   Jon Rowden  V45MUnattached21:5021:1212.8 
16423:51   Sabina Spence  V45WCity of Norwich20:2920:267.2 
16523:51   Robert Spence  V45MPetts Wood20:2019:5310.2 
16623:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:55   Victoria Hook SBV50WUnattached22:5622:2515.2 
16823:57   Liam Marshall S25MUnattached    
16923:58   Denis Tuttle V60MUnattached    
17023:59   Frank Vickers  V55MNorwich RR23:3223:3216.0 
17123:59   Rosalind Bacon S30WUnattached    
17224:00   Neil Henery  V55MUnattached23:1621:4114.9 
17324:02   Scott Colby U15MUnattached    
17424:03   Steven Cleveland  V35MUnknown21:4721:4710.9 
17524:05   Ruari MacGibbon V40MUnattached    
17624:06   Leon Carrara V55MUnattached    
17724:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:08   Stephen Terry  V40MNorfolk Gazelles23:1222:4812.5 
17924:09   Calum MacRae V45MUnattached    
18024:09   Michael Hemming S25MUnattached    
18124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:16   Bill Bufford SBV40MUnattached23:1821:4813.9 
18424:17   Hugh Woolfenden  V45MNorfolk Gazelles22:5822:5813.2 
18524:18   Garry Avery V55MUnattached    
18624:18   Brian Allerton V50MUnattached    
18724:19   Eleanor Overvoorde S20WUnattached    
18824:20   Carol Betts  V60WNorfolk Gazelles23:4722:4416.0 
18924:21   Chris Darkins V45MUnattached    
19024:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:22   Christoper Carr  S30MTri-Anglia/Norwich RR23:2222:3914.3 
19224:23   Alan Richardson  V65MUnattached23:3423:3416.5 
19324:24   Mark Rudrum V50MUnattached    
19424:25   Gavin Nobes V55MUnattached    
19524:26   Karl Tutt V45MUnattached    
19624:27   Oliver Brown V40MUnattached    
19724:27   Paul George Hann  V65MUnattached23:0522:2914.0 
19824:28   Benny Lok V45MUnattached    
19924:29   Mark Meehan V35MUnattached    
20024:30   Belinda Jennings V40WUnattached    
20124:32   Kevin Johnson V40MUnattached    
20224:33   Andy Webb V50MUnattached    
20324:35   David Male V50MUnattached    
20424:37   James Tully  V40MTri-Anglia24:0322:4021.0 
20524:38   Patricia Vieira U20WUnattached    
20624:38   Matthew Peek V45MThe Salvation Army    
20724:39   Howard Ingleson V50MUnattached    
20824:39   David Andrew Fellowes V45MUnattached    
20924:40   John Kerrison SBV50MUnattached24:4022:3719.8 
21024:41   Ben Wall  SENMUnattached23:4823:4814.7 
21124:44   Eloise Peek S20WThe Salvation Army    
21224:44   Robert Organ S25MUnattached    
21324:45   Samuel Parsons U18MUnattached    
21424:45   Debbie M Powles V45WUnattached    
21524:47   Matt Rump S30MUnattached    
21624:48   Suzanne Sharman SBS30WNorwich RR24:4824:1119.5 
21724:50   Marie Le Novere S20WUnattached    
21824:51   Benjamin Lucas U20MUnattached    
21924:53   Sarah Bird  S25WBure Valley23:3523:3515.0 
22024:55   Dean Thraves V40MUnattached    
22124:57   Megan Courtier U20WUnattached    
22224:58   Theo Moore U15MUnattached    
22324:59   Martin McDonnell  V65MCity of Norwich24:1323:3318.1 
22425:02   Andrew Bligh V50MUnattached    
22525:09   Justin Wood  V40MUnattached23:1023:1016.0 
22625:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:11   Esther Bliss S20WUnattached    
22825:11   Emily Jordan  V45WNorwich RR23:5923:5915.5 
22925:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:13   Bethany Barrett SBU15WDereham25:1325:1222.5 
23125:13   Julian Johnson  V45MWymondham24:3221:3318.0 
23225:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:14   Harry Peachment U18MUnattached    
23425:14   Paul Malcolm  V55MUnattached21:3121:3114.1 
23525:15   Mark Noble SBV50MUnattached22:5422:5414.5 
23625:17   Emma Elliott S25WUnattached    
23725:18   Bernd Rechel V45MUnattached    
23825:21   Ivan Colman SBV55MWymondham25:0121:2026.1 
23925:23   Ian Couzens V60MUnattached    
24025:24   Emily Rash U18WUnattached    
24125:27   Gillian Grand PBV45WUnattached24:4524:4518.7 
24225:31   Annette Coster S20WUnattached    
24325:31   Pat Goss V55MUnattached    
24425:32   David Holt V35MUnattached    
24525:33   Andrew Earl  V65MUnattached23:1622:3414.3 
24625:34   Graham Johnson V45MUnattached    
24725:35   Robert Stevens U15MUnattached    
24825:35   Tony Wakeling V55MUnattached    
24925:36   Simon Ludkin V45MUnattached    
25025:36   Peter Woodcock V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3