Brockwell parkrun # 315 External Results
Brockwell
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Andrew Inglis  V35MCambridge H15:5615:56-0.8 
217:38   Alex Green  SENMUnattached16:5816:582.7 
318:13   Johnny Boylan SBS30MUnattached17:5517:135.8 
418:47   Dave Finch V40MProject Awesome    
518:58   Arlo Ludewick U18MUnattached    
619:18   John McGuire V35MUnattached    
719:27   Mohammed Ismail  V35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans16:1115:50-0.3 
819:30   Evan Ryan S25MUnattached    
919:32   David Brenda  S30MClapham Chasers19:0019:006.9 
1019:38   Spencer Sutcliff V45MUnattached    
1119:41   Mark Longair  V35MUnattached19:2219:174.6 
1219:48   Marcus Maguire V50MUnattached    
1319:50   Toby Adamson S30MUnattached    
1419:55   Jack Humphrey S25MUnattached    
1519:56   Eric Hardy-King S30MUnattached    
1619:56   Lloyd Collier  V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells17:5917:371.2 
1720:05   Henry Lau S25MUnattached    
1820:07   Tommy Haycocks SBV45MHerne Hill19:2518:296.6 
1920:09   Ed Ballard S30MUnattached    
2020:11   Ian Magor V50MUnattached    
2120:11   Alec Feakes S25MUnattached    
2220:13   George Tovey PBU18MSouth London19:2819:286.1 
2320:14   Rebecca Goodwin  S30WWindrush TC19:5319:537.4 
2420:20   Eva Holland PBU15WHerne Hill20:2019:143.1 
2520:24   Peter Springett V50MUnattached    
2620:25   Ed Simmons PBV35MDulwich19:1019:106.2 
2720:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:28   Colm Murphy  S25MClapham Chasers20:1119:4814.8 
2920:32   Danny Bent V35MUnattached    
3020:35   AN Other         
3120:38   Maria Halley  SENWUnattached19:2218:589.2 
3220:39   David Stacey  S30MFulham17:0116:541.7 
3320:49   Harvey Dawson U18MUnattached    
3420:53   Adam Jowett S25MUnattached    
3521:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:04   Phoebe Bowen PBU15WHerne Hill19:4018:543.9 
3721:07   Tom Watson  SENMUnattached20:1318:306.3 
3821:09   Andrew Bowmer V50MWindrush Triathlon Club    
3921:10   Marc Watts S30MUnattached    
4021:15   Jack Metcalfe S20MUnattached    
4121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:17   Chris Parsons V35MUnattached    
4321:18   Timothy Hume S25MUnattached    
4421:21   Justin Vollmer V45MUnattached    
4521:23   Joel Akhurst S25MUnattached    
4621:25   Joshua Cross U15MUnattached    
4721:27   James Baker  S25MClapham Chasers20:5520:5514.5 
4821:29   John Cronin S25MUnattached    
4921:31   James Leabeater V40MUnattached    
5021:34   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
5121:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:36   Tim Humphreys S30MUnattached    
5321:38   Thomas Dannatt S25MUnattached    
5421:40   Killian Clifford V40MUnattached    
5521:41   Simon Brambles S30MUnattached    
5621:43   Sonny Pickering  SENMUnattached21:1420:5411.6 
5721:47   Kevin Flores U18MUnattached    
5821:49   Sam Le Pard S25MUnattached    
5921:52   Yohance Harper S25MUnattached    
6021:54   Moji Neshat S25MUnattached    
6121:54   Marli Anderson SBU15WHerne Hill21:5421:0516.4 
6221:57   Ian Feather SBSENMUnattached21:5719:0017.2 
6322:05   Sam Camenzuli  U15MHerne Hill18:3217:331.5 
6422:05   Hugh Abbott SBV45MUnattached21:1619:456.9 
6522:11   Ellie Riley  S30WWindrush TC19:4719:4711.2 
6622:11   Kamran Pradhan U15MUnattached    
6722:12   Nash Pradhan V40MUnattached    
6822:16   Douglas Eggleton S25MUnattached    
6922:25   James Pepler  V40MUnattached22:1221:2718.3 
7022:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:35   Sam Spink S25MUnattached    
7222:37   Ellie McKay S25WUnattached    
7322:39   Madeleine McGuigan U15WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7422:40   Lucy Pickering SBV50WWindrush TC/Dulwich20:5520:559.3 
7522:43   Matilda Burns S20WUnattached    
7622:45   David Mills S25MUnattached    
7722:48   Emily Pollard S25WUnattached    
7822:56   Matthew Sadler S30MUnattached    
7922:57   Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:2320:5516.8 
8023:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:10   Henry Hall U18MUnattached    
8223:12   Edward Greig S30MUnattached    
8323:16   Mark Ellis V60MUnattached    
8423:19   Stuart Richardson  S30MUnattached23:0621:3310.7 
8523:22   James Auger V40MUnattached    
8623:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:24   James Bridges S30MUnattached    
8823:30   Claire Alexandra Stagg SBS30WWindrush TC22:1021:4513.0 
8923:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:31   Fergus Adamson S25MUnattached    
9123:33   Claire Crinson V35WUnattached    
9223:37   James Harris S30MUnattached    
9323:38   Joseph Mitchell S25MUnattached    
9423:39   Joseph Roberts U15MUnattached    
9523:39   William Midwinter S25MUnattached    
9623:40   Jenni Le Pard S20WUnattached    
9723:41   Billy O'Dwyer U15MUnattached    
9823:45   Jorge Sepulveda S30MUnattached    
9923:47   Evan Cowell-New PBU15MHerne Hill23:4721:418.7 
10023:48   Oliver New V35MUnattached    
10123:49   Laura Lane SBV35WDulwich23:1021:4521.7 
10223:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:53   James Smith V45MUnattached    
10423:55   Zulaa Wynn U15WWindrush Triathlon Club    
10523:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:57   Celia Wilson SBV40WArena 8022:2922:1416.9 
10723:58   Will Holt S25MUnattached    
10823:59   Jonathan Bennett V50MUnattached    
10924:00   Karen Shone PBS25WNewbury23:3723:3717.8 
11024:02   Jim Dickson V50MUnattached    
11124:03   John Tiney V45MUnattached    
11224:06   Larry Smith U15MWindrush Triathlon Club    
11324:06   Abi Taylor S20WUnattached    
11424:07   Sara Potter S25WUnattached    
11524:08   Jacqueline Clarke S25WUnattached    
11624:09   Casssius Bart U18MUnattached    
11724:10   Florence Gill U15WUnattached    
11824:12   Patrick McGuigan U11MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
11924:15   Matthew Hudspith S25MUnattached    
12024:16   Emma McGuigan V45WUnattached    
12124:16   Jonathan Hall V55MUnattached    
12224:17   Colin Knight S30MUnattached    
12324:18   Thomas Hawkins PBU15MHerne Hill24:1824:1824.7 
12424:19   Madeleine Smith-Londono  U15WHerne Hill24:1423:2213.5 
12524:25   Andrew Davis V40MSweatshop Running Community    
12624:28   Nina Bentham U15WUnattached    
12724:31   Gabriella Girma  U15WHerne Hill23:3123:3123.2 
12824:37   Sonny Griffiths Phipps U15MUnattached    
12924:39   Stacey Beard S30WUnattached    
13024:43   Myles Scally PBU15MLondon Schs21:3320:47  
13124:47   Celeste Burt U15WUnattached    
13224:48   Paul Prentice SBV60MClapham Pioneers23:1022:2817.8 
13324:49   Iggy Scibor-Kaminski U11MUnattached    
13424:49   Toby Broadhurst S25MUnattached    
13524:51   Clare Bullock S30WUnattached    
13624:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:59   Imogen Scally U15WUnattached    
13825:02   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached23:2521:3415.1 
13925:03   Joel Plaja S25MUnattached    
14025:06   Kate Chhatwal V40WUnattached    
14125:07   Laura Jelf S25WUnattached    
14225:12   Halina Watson S30WUnattached    
14325:13   Daisharn Rose U15MUnattached    
14425:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:19   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
14625:22   Andi Stacey S30WDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
14725:25   Memphis Koloi U15MSouth London Harriers    
14825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:28   Francis Milsom S30MGoodGym    
15025:34   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
15125:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:37   Stephanie Jean MacAulay S20WUnattached    
15325:41   Dean Wise V35MUnattached    
15425:42   Alice Loughnan S30WUnattached    
15525:44   Ibi Oruwari S30WUnattached    
15625:51   Matilde Rahtz S20WUnattached    
15725:53   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
15825:54   Annie Gannon S30WUnattached    
15925:55   Jonathan Lacey V40MUnattached    
16025:56   Andrew Firman V45MUnattached    
16125:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:59   Philip Lingard V45MUnattached    
16325:59   Chris MacNicol S25MUnattached    
16426:00   Chris McDonald V45MUnattached    
16526:03   Peter Hamilton V55MUnattached    
16626:06   Adrian Stones V55MUnattached    
16726:08   Peter Georgiades  V65MSouth London24:5223:1121.1 
16826:08   Ross Zeibari V35MUnattached    
16926:09   Richard Holliday V35MUnattached    
17026:10   Daisy Christodoulou  S30WUnattached22:0822:0813.3 
17126:12   Maisie Eakin SBS25WSale Harriers Manchester24:1322:4514.8 
17226:15   Matilda Gill V40WUnattached    
17326:17   Laura Vroomen V40WUnattached    
17426:19   Celeste Pryce U15WUnattached    
17526:28   Rebecca Thackray  V55WUnattached25:1523:2121.1 
17626:30   Frances Astbury S25WUnattached    
17726:33   Mark Garratt V50MUnattached    
17826:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:35   Philip Gill V55MUnattached    
18026:36   Georgina Biggins S25WUnattached    
18126:37   Natasha Wood S30WGoodGym    
18226:38   Dominic Mander S30MGoodGym    
18326:38   Gemma Wilson S20WUnattached    
18426:45   Jack Cartwright S25MUnattached    
18526:48   Jessica Offer S25WUnattached    
18626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:55   Lillie Ashworth S20WUnattached    
18827:01   Nazia Islam  S30WVegan23:3722:3815.9 
18927:01   Natalie Davys SBV35WDulwich26:0326:0321.2 
19027:02   Bryan Blatt V35MUnattached    
19127:03   Gary Slater  V55MUnattached23:5622:5017.0 
19227:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:16   David Cohen V45MUnattached    
19427:19   Mark Hubbard V55MUnattached    
19527:20   Charlotte Hill S25WUnattached    
19627:23   Andrew Neather V50MUnattached    
19727:25   Lucy Capron S25WUnattached    
19827:29   Leigh Ginn S25MUnattached    
19927:30   Angus Farr  V45MUnattached25:3125:0417.9 
20027:36   Sasha Spink S20WUnattached    
20127:41   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
20227:47   Heidi Bentham U11WUnattached    
20327:49   Jo Newton S25WUnattached    
20427:49   Hannah Tye S30WUnattached    
20527:52   Lisa Aschan  S25WDulwich Park25:4324:3121.4 
20627:53   Jessica Matthew SBV40WUnattached27:2826:5021.8 
20727:55   Rachael Panday S25WUnattached    
20827:57   Laura Hicks S30WUnattached    
20927:59   Sarah Lyness SBV50WUnattached27:5025:5822.4 
21027:59   Aisha McLean S20WUnattached    
21128:00   Chen Ikeogu V40MUnattached    
21228:01   Hannah Caroline Short S20WUnattached    
21328:02   Seth Ludewick U15MUnattached    
21428:12   Madie Stevenson S25WUnattached    
21528:13   Ellen Hall S25WUnattached    
21628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:25   Susan Tse V35WUnattached    
21928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:32   Meghan Chapman S30WUnattached    
22128:38   Vivienne Yong PBS30WClapham Chasers27:4227:4223.3 
22228:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:46   Catherine Munro S30WUnattached    
22428:49   Nicole Williamson S30WUnattached    
22528:52   Lauren Chalmers S30WUnattached    
22628:56   Ayako Watanabe V40WUnattached    
22728:58   Karen Scott S25WUnattached    
22828:59   Chris Oliver S30MUnattached    
22929:00   Jessica Howell S25WUnattached    
23029:04   Annie Needham V40WUnattached    
23129:06   Emily Stevens S25WUnattached    
23229:08   Jennifer Thomson  SENWUnattached28:0226:4523.1 
23329:11   Tazeem Bhatia V40WUnattached    
23429:24   Laura Bell S20WUnattached    
23529:27   Hannah Dunnell SBSENWUnattached29:2725:5933.1 
23629:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:29   Laurie Erlam S25MUnattached    
23829:30   Tom Pearce S25MUnattached    
23929:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:37   Sophie Littler S20WUnattached    
24129:39   Florence Watts S20WUnattached    
24229:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:46   Stephanie Jasson S25WUnattached    
24429:47   Mary Ampah V35WUnattached    
24529:49   Madeleine Charbine SBS25WWaverley26:3825:3217.1 
24629:57   Seb Slater S30MUnattached    
24730:04   Harriet Lamb S30WUnattached    
24830:06   Lucy Odlin S30WUnattached    
24930:11   Felicity Parsons S20WUnattached    
25030:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2