Ipswich parkrun # 234 External Results
Ipswich
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Harry Fitzgerald  U18MIpswich16:5816:582.8 
218:45   Jack Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
318:54   Luke Whitwell SBS30MFelixstowe18:2217:479.5 
419:06   Edward Hanania V40MUnattached    
519:10   Gary Taylor  S30MUnattached18:0518:050.9 
619:28   Steve Fraser-Lim SBV35MIpswich Jaffa19:2818:163.8 
719:34   Jamie Dines S25MUnattached    
819:35   Stuart Buchan S25MUnattached    
919:40   Joe Adams V45MUnattached    
1019:41   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1119:45   Jan Käding V40MUnattached    
1219:51   Len Saunders  V40MFelixstowe19:3419:347.6 
1320:01   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:265.0 
1420:05   Stephen Langley  V55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa18:4417:461.4 
1520:10   Matthew Harrall S25MUnattached    
1620:34   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:5618:234.3 
1720:39   Oliver Hutton S25MUnattached    
1820:44   Steve Palfrey  V45MUnattached20:0619:558.8 
1920:52   Richard Hanley SBV45MHadleigh Hares20:5219:5810.5 
2020:53   Stuart Simmons SBV40MIpswich Jaffa20:2319:178.8 
2121:00   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
2221:03   Tom Haslam  V45MSaxmundham19:3119:006.3 
2321:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:09   Andy Mitchell V40MUnattached    
2521:15   Justin Hender  V45MFelixstowe20:4218:505.5 
2621:23   Chloe Gilbert PBU15WIpswich20:5120:518.9 
2721:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:30   Raul Iturbe S30MLos Pollos Runners    
2921:37   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
3021:40   Eddie Osborn U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
3121:43   Colin Shaw V45MUnattached    
3221:45   Paul Cooke V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3321:51   Kyle Jay U20MUnattached    
3421:59   Terry Back  V60MIpswich Jaffa20:4118:514.8 
3522:00   Peter Crawley S30MUnattached    
3622:02   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
3722:06   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
3822:18   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
3922:20   Ian Victor Robinson S30MUnattached    
4022:21   David Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:5020:5410.7 
4122:28   Freya Wilcox  U11WIpswich Jaffa21:5421:119.7 
4222:28   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
4322:33   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge21:0620:5213.1 
4422:33   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
4522:39   Paul Horne  V55MVegetarian22:1721:1711.6 
4622:54   Benjamin Grönholm S25MUnattached    
4722:58   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
4823:01   Wai Lok Ng U18MUnattached    
4923:04   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:539.8 
5023:06   Kerry Buckley  V45MUnattached21:1521:158.7 
5123:07   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
5223:08   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:5221:4313.8 
5323:09   Daniel Rivera S20MAXA UK Running Club    
5423:15   Steven Laing S30MLos Pollos Runners    
5523:15   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
5623:17   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
5723:24   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
5823:24   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
5923:30   Mark Godbold V45MUnattached    
6023:30   Alex Jacobs SBV35MFelixstowe23:1121:2215.3 
6123:34   Ben Morgan U11MUnattached    
6223:34   Lee Morgan  V45MIpswich TC19:3618:416.0 
6323:39   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
6423:41   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached21:1620:508.8 
6523:47   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
6623:49   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
6723:50   Ben Howlett U11MIpswich Triathlon Club    
6823:50   Simon Howlett V40MUnattached    
6923:51   Madeline Lansdown  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4315.1 
7023:54   Richard Wilkins  S30MFelixstowe23:2721:3419.6 
7123:58   Catherine Walsh  V45WIpswich TC23:3423:3414.7 
7224:03   Belinda Smith V45WUnattached    
7324:03   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
7424:04   Rory Clayton U15MUnattached    
7524:06   Mark Tyrrell S30MUnattached    
7624:06   Hannah Doran S25WAXA UK Running Club    
7724:09   Simon Clayton V45MUnattached    
7824:13   Andrew Myers V50MUnattached    
7924:18   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
8024:21   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
8124:22   John Patterson V40MRun For Your Life    
8224:23   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
8324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:34   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8524:35   Clive Gardiner SBV60MIpswich Jaffa24:3522:1718.4 
8624:37   Nick Storey SBV35MIpswich Jaffa22:4022:0011.5 
8724:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:50   Alina Boldyreva S25WUnattached    
9024:51   Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
9124:52   Phillip Lapish V35MUnattached    
9224:53   Michelle Constable  V50WIpswich Jaffa24:0922:2116.7 
9324:54   Richard Attenborrow V65MUnattached    
9424:56   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
9525:00   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
9625:01   Andy Walsh V40MUnattached    
9725:01   Theo Benneworth S30MUnattached    
9825:06   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
9925:10   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
10025:13   Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
10125:19   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
10225:19   Sam Cater S20MUnattached    
10325:23   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge23:5523:5516.6 
10425:28   Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
10525:29   Steve Wilding SBV55MIpswich Jaffa24:2324:1817.0 
10625:34   Richard Fellingham SBV65MStowmarket25:0923:4718.1 
10725:36   Jason Taylor SBV40MFelixstowe18:5817:294.6 
10825:39   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe18:4518:203.2 
10925:40   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:0217:461.3 
11025:40   David Kempton U18MUnattached    
11125:41   Ethan Wade U11MUnattached    
11225:41   Adam Wade  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:4217:311.7 
11325:42   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
11425:43   Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
11525:43   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live23:0423:0414.6 
11625:45   Tim Snook V50MUnattached    
11725:46   Adrian Peake SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:148.0 
11825:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:54   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:5324:1620.1 
12025:59   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
12126:02   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
12226:11   Max Callaby U18MUnattached    
12326:12   Eddie Schultz U18MUnattached    
12426:14   George Morgan  U15MIpswich23:4622:4216.2 
12526:17   Guilherme Miranda S25MUnattached    
12626:17   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
12726:17   Joanne Harper SBV35WFelixstowe25:5924:1815.7 
12826:20   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4719.5 
12926:28   Jason Ashford V45MUnattached    
13026:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:43   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
13226:47   Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
13326:50   Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
13426:53   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
13526:55   Grant Usher V45MUnattached    
13626:56   Chris Sugars  V45MIpswich20:0419:489.5 
13726:57   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
13826:58   Stephen Bell V35MUnattached    
13927:01   Catherine Morgan V40WRun For Your Life    
14027:03   Jay Yeap U20MUnattached    
14127:09   Amanda Fitzgerald V45WUnattached    
14227:12   James Ellul V35MUnattached    
14327:19   Sebastian Van Slooten U15MUnattached    
14427:20   Jamie Jackson U18MUnattached    
14527:22   AN Other         
14627:25   Emily Evans U15WUnattached    
14727:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:27   Steve Wain V45MUnattached    
14927:29   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
15027:31   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
15127:33   Gary Sheen V45MUnattached    
15227:35   Will McMahon U15MUnattached    
15327:36   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2324:5221.1 
15427:38   Jade Turner V50MUnattached    
15527:42   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
15627:45   Becky Statham S30WUnattached    
15727:47   Cleonie Harris  SENWUnattached27:3425:3726.9 
15827:47   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:0619:196.0 
15927:51   Chris Ottley V45MUnattached    
16027:51   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
16127:55   Graham Chappell  V50MUnattached26:3224:1719.8 
16227:59   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
16328:04   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached27:1026:0324.7 
16428:08   Max Hales U18MUnattached    
16528:11   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
16628:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:18   Nigel Barnes V45MUnattached    
16828:20   Barnaby Jacobs S30MUnattached    
16928:26   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
17028:26   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
17128:27   Andy McMahon V35MUnattached    
17228:36   Caroline Bowen V35WUnattached    
17328:38   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
17428:42   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
17528:43   Annette Peachment V50WUnattached    
17628:44   Lizzy Redshaw V40WUnattached    
17728:48   Jack Allpress S25MUnattached    
17828:55   Sophie Goss-Garnham S20WUnattached    
17928:58   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
18029:03   Harry Read U11MUnattached    
18129:04   Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:1918:234.5 
18229:22   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
18329:30   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WCapel28:2228:2225.5 
18429:34   Jonathan Shaw V50MUnattached    
18529:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:36   Marianne Hedge SBV40WFelixstowe28:4126:5327.6 
18729:48   Matt Taylor S30MUnattached    
18829:51   Christina Ng U20WUnattached    
18929:52   Becky Topping S30WUnattached    
19029:53   Daniel Mulley S25MUnattached    
19129:55   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
19229:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:02   Robbie Hosking U18MUnattached    
19430:04   Robert McConnell U15MUnattached    
19530:05   Adam Leeder S30MUnattached    
19630:10   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
19730:12   Anna Sullivan U11WUnattached    
19830:13   Kevin Sullivan V40MUnattached    
19930:23   Hannah Parker S25WUnattached    
20030:24   Steve Carter V40MUnattached    
20130:26   Julie Davey V40WUnattached    
20230:37   Suzanne Vincent  V45WUnattached29:3429:3428.7 
20330:39   Sally Hope V55WUnattached    
20430:40   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
20530:44   George Hinds V35MUnattached    
20630:44   Margaret Patterson V40WRun For Your Life    
20730:46   Sandra Roberts  V55WIpswich Jaffa27:3526:0921.1 
20830:53   Andrew King V55MUnattached    
20930:55   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
21031:05   Elizabeth Hallworth V55WUnattached    
21131:06   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
21231:14   James McNally V50MUnattached    
21331:15   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:1430:1424.1 
21431:24   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
21531:29   Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
21631:38   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
21731:40   Ashley Pang U18WUnattached    
21831:46   Elouise Mayhew U11WUnattached    
21931:47   Nicole Mayhew V40WUnattached    
22031:48   Jules Endacott V45WUnattached    
22131:56   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
22231:57   Arabella Usher U15WUnattached    
22331:58   Emilia Mayhew U15WUnattached    
22432:04   Allison Rippon V45WUnattached    
22532:07   Mike Van Slooten V45MUnattached    
22632:13   Hollie Akers S25WUnattached    
22732:16   Danielle Bazun S20WUnattached    
22832:19   Angela Ironside V40WSweatshop Running Community    
22932:22   Anne Vial V55WUnattached    
23032:23   Angela Louise Leech V45WUnattached    
23132:27   Pam Coleman V45WUnattached    
23232:27   Vanessa Morphew U15WUnattached    
23332:29   Julie Davies V50WUnattached    
23432:30   Nadine Coleman V55WUnattached    
23532:36   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
23632:41   Elie Ishac  V55MFelixstowe28:3827:4721.6 
23732:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23832:47   Dan Shave U15MUnattached    
23932:57   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
24033:00   Sophie Wardell S20WUnattached    
24133:03   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
24233:05   Genni Sokoli S25WFelixstowe RRC    
24333:08   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe31:5930:0323.6 
24433:22   April Old S25WUnattached    
24533:24   Anne Priscilla Fellingham  V65WStowmarket26:1826:1831.2 
24633:33   Anita Sillett V50WUnattached    
24733:33   Sharon Cullum V45WAXA UK Running Club    
24833:54   Niamh White U18WUnattached    
24933:55   Amanda Griffiths V40WUnattached    
25034:05   Lily Maksimovic V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2