Bromley parkrun # 373 External Results
Bromley
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Oscar Hussey SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich16:2416:24-1.5 
217:49   Alex Money  S20MOrpington16:3816:022.3 
317:54   Simon Dahdi SBV35MPetts Wood17:4517:103.0 
418:00   Paul J Sharpe PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley18:0017:513.1 
518:01   Simon Ambrosi SBV35MStriders of Croydon18:0117:403.2 
618:04   Peter Simpson SBSENMUnattached17:4817:383.8 
718:05   Samuel Reardon SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:1616:47-2.7 
818:08   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2517:131.0 
918:11   Luca Ercolani  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:5917:371.6 
1018:40   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:0815:53-0.4 
1118:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:58   Jamie Sears PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5818:359.3 
1319:06   Karsten Buecker PBV45MSerpentine/Germany19:0618:398.5 
1419:07   Alan Niblock SBV45MPetts Wood18:4818:247.6 
1519:19   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood18:5418:547.7 
1619:21   Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood16:5316:10-1.1 
1719:23   Clayton A Aves SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:133.0 
1819:34   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood18:2618:085.6 
1919:35   Kalim Chohan S30MUnattached    
2019:39   Matthew Smith SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3217:200.0 
2119:41   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:2418:244.3 
2219:59   Peter Brooks V45MUnattached    
2320:02   Yasmin Austridge SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley19:1219:003.7 
2420:07   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2618:216.3 
2520:08   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:3318:244.3 
2620:13   Jason Hillier V50MUnattached    
2720:17   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:0419:048.5 
2820:19   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3819:176.5 
2920:22   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
3020:23   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:2518:526.6 
3120:26   Martin Clarke V35MUnattached    
3220:29   Alex Leggatt SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley19:1117:247.6 
3320:29   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached19:5719:398.3 
3420:33   Paul Leng SBV50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:3018:366.7 
3520:35   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2018:597.5 
3620:42   Simon Heaton V40MUnattached    
3720:47   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
3820:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:55   Oliver Robertson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:2615.5 
4020:56   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
4120:58   Michael Neal V45MUnattached    
4220:58   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
4320:59   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
4421:00   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:326.1 
4521:04   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham19:5917:488.2 
4621:08   Trevor Willis V50MUnattached    
4721:09   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
4821:10   Paul Webster PBV40MUnattached20:0419:016.1 
4921:11   Glen Read SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley21:1120:3310.9 
5021:14   Rade Inc  V40MPetts Wood21:0120:4210.5 
5121:19   Charles Mirrington V35MUnattached    
5221:22   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:419.3 
5321:25   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
5421:31   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
5521:31   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
5621:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:35   Rikus Harmse V35MUnattached    
5821:38   Andrew Lambert SBV50MUnattached21:1919:549.6 
5921:40   Tim Dove SBV40MRedhill RR20:3019:5521.8 
6021:43   Tony Martin V40MUnattached    
6121:46   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6221:47   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:5317.1 
6321:50   Elliot Miller SBV35MPetts Wood20:3019:175.8 
6421:51   Joseph Madden U15MDofE    
6521:54   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:1220:2219.4 
6621:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:01   Michael Dowds  S25MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:3116:596.5 
6822:01   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:5212.0 
6922:03   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
7022:03   Charlie Byrne S25MUnattached    
7122:05   Olivia Berry  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2219:504.6 
7222:06   Maeve Kenny PBS25WPetts Wood21:4019:326.9 
7322:07   Alexander Stewart U15MUnattached    
7422:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:12   Natasha Raggett SBSENWUnattached21:2221:2215.3 
7622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:16   Oliver Hill  V45MUnattached21:5521:5513.8 
7822:17   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3719:587.4 
7922:17   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
8022:19   Bruce Shelmerdine SBV50MPetts Wood21:3820:399.8 
8122:20   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
8222:22   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8322:22   Robert Shearring S25MUnattached    
8422:25   Dan King V35MUnattached    
8522:26   Jamie White  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:5821:5821.1 
8622:28   Robbie Kay V50MUnattached    
8722:29   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
8822:30   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
8922:32   Fay Storie SBS30WBeckenham20:3019:588.8 
9022:33   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached20:5920:599.9 
9122:40   Neil Hume V40MUnattached    
9222:41   Stephen Vause  V55MUnattached22:0720:0625.2 
9322:42   David Offen V55MUnattached    
9422:44   Roy Tait SBV45MBromley Veterans21:2820:5512.2 
9522:46   James Winbourne SBV45MPetts Wood20:2920:1310.1 
9622:50   Mark Andrews SBS25MHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni22:5020:2413.1 
9722:52   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5019:4814.0 
9822:53   Ewan Entwistle U15MUnattached    
10022:54   James Pippard V45MUnattached    
9922:54   Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
10122:55   Paul Westacott S30MUnattached    
10222:56   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
10323:00   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:3920:097.4 
10423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:05   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:3021:3011.0 
10623:05   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
10723:07   Gary Farrant SBV50MUnattached22:0721:3712.7 
10823:07   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:5720:339.4 
10923:08   Steven Wynne S30MUnattached    
11023:09   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
11123:09   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:4220:5710.1 
11223:10   Mario Ambrosi SBV40MUnattached23:1022:3929.0 
11323:10   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
11423:10   Anthony Scott  V40MOrpington18:5118:4215.2 
11523:11   Simon Narracott SBV45MUnattached23:1121:4115.1 
11623:11   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:1919:4510.6 
11723:14   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5519:276.4 
11823:16   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
11923:17   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
12023:18   Izabelle Mitchell SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1022:1023.4 
12123:21   Helen Jefford V40WUnattached    
12223:21   Charlotte Waters PBU15WDartford H23:2123:2129.3 
12323:23   Terry Myatt V35MUnattached    
12423:24   Richard Griffin  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:3720:4221.4 
12523:25   Ken Baksh SBV60MBeckenham22:3621:4614.0 
12623:26   Sarah O'Neill S25WUnattached    
12723:27   Jonathan Bottomer SBV50MPetts Wood20:1020:1012.5 
12823:27   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
12923:28   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:31   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
13223:31   Christopher Owen S25MUnattached    
13323:32   David Astin V40MUnattached    
13423:32   Martin Ramsey V40MUnattached    
13523:33   Pete Everett V40MUnattached    
13623:34   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUKRunChat22:2622:2622.5 
13723:37   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood23:3221:1912.9 
13823:37   Matt Crocker V35MUnattached    
13923:38   Francesca Middleton PBU11WCroydon Running Sisters23:3821:417.9 
14023:39   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
14123:40   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
14223:41   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
14323:41   Sarah Carr V45WUnattached    
14423:42   Scott Harris V45MUnattached    
14523:43   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood22:4619:5810.5 
14623:46   Matthew Tully S25MUnattached    
14723:47   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
14823:49   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
14923:54   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
15023:55   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:0421:2413.4 
15123:57   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood19:3719:377.9 
15223:59   Ryan McCourt U15MUnattached    
15324:00   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
15424:01   Monica Whitefield PBV50WCambridge H/Petts Wood24:0124:0123.5 
15524:02   Mimi Smith  SENWUnattached22:1421:009.8 
15624:03   Niki Davies V35MUnattached    
15724:04   Susannah Philpott V35WUnattached    
15824:06   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:5622:2816.8 
15924:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:07   Matthew McKie U15MUnattached    
16124:08   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood22:3221:3511.4 
16224:10   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons22:0520:1816.4 
16324:11   James Roberts  V55MUnattached23:0722:0016.3 
16424:13   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham21:1819:356.2 
16524:13   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
16624:14   Louise Whyte SBV40WOrpington24:1423:3715.5 
16724:15   Simon Masters PBV55MUnattached23:5623:5616.1 
16824:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:21   John Williams V50MUnattached    
17024:25   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
17124:28   Fraser Archibald V35MUnattached    
17224:30   Andrea Hart V40WUnattached    
17324:31   Finley Stirk U11MUnattached    
17424:31   Kieran Moore U18MUnattached    
17524:32   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
17624:34   Olivia Carr U15WUnattached    
17724:37   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
17824:38   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
17924:39   Ian Bauly SBV35MPetts Wood22:1721:3512.8 
18024:39   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
18124:41   James Redgrave V35MUnattached    
18224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:44   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
18424:44   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
18524:45   Stephen Stringer SBV55MUnattached23:4223:1118.0 
18624:46   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5822:4517.6 
18724:47   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood24:4023:4728.3 
18824:50   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4522:1616.7 
18924:50   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:3723:1416.9 
19024:51   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
19124:53   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
19224:53   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
19324:54   Russell Maroney  V50MUnattached24:3522:5531.8 
19424:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:55   David Carter S25MUnattached    
19624:56   Elizabeth Delamain SBV45WPetts Wood24:2324:2018.8 
19724:58   Gary Lynch V45MUnattached    
19824:58   David Smyth SBV45MPetts Wood23:4423:1119.4 
19924:59   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
20024:59   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
20125:00   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3116.7 
20225:00   Ednah Lawal V45WUnattached    
20325:01   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
20425:01   Sam Marsden U18MUnattached    
20525:02   Peter Salter V50MUnattached    
20625:03   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached23:5123:5116.3 
20725:04   Paul Austridge  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:4921:1927.8 
20825:04   Adjoa Boateng V40WUnattached    
20925:05   Chris Pook SBSENMUnattached25:0522:4515.0 
21025:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:06   Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
21225:06   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood24:3623:2815.4 
21325:08   Matthew Steele SBV50MUnattached24:2723:3516.1 
21425:08   Lucy Starvis V40WUnattached    
21525:09   Suzanna Fitzpatrick V40WZero to Hero Runners    
21625:09   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:4612.5 
21725:10   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached23:1622:0514.2 
21825:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:13   Vanessa Tucker V35WUnattached    
22025:13   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
22125:14   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
22225:14   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
22325:14   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
22425:15   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
22525:16   David Myers V50MUnattached    
22625:17   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1921:1011.3 
22725:19   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans22:1621:3217.6 
22825:22   Scott Wood V35MUnattached    
22925:23   Nikki Rowe SBV45WUnattached24:0823:0718.3 
23025:25   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
23125:26   Paul Munday V40MUnattached    
23225:30   Rebecca Georgiadis  S20WUnattached23:4823:4817.6 
23325:33   Benjamin Ashford U11MUnattached    
23425:34   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington21:5720:469.6 
23525:37   Billy Fisher S20MUnattached    
23625:40   Mark Hayzer S25MUnattached    
23725:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:41   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:0423:1919.4 
23925:44   Alan Roberts  V60MZero to Hero25:1224:3618.1 
24025:44   Abigail Low S20WUnattached    
24125:45   Glenn McCullough V45MUnattached    
24225:45   Claire Austridge  V45WBlackheath & Bromley25:1223:0119.1 
24325:46   Eric Ambrose U18MUnattached    
24425:47   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
24525:48   David Sheppard SBV60MOrpington25:0524:1122.5 
24625:49   Spike Turner V35MUnattached    
24725:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:51   Victoria Moss V35WUnattached    
24925:52   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
25025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3