National 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
17 Oct 09
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:21   Joanne Harvey U20WExeter6.0 
214:22   Debbie Walters V40WBirchfield H9.8 
314:24   Gemma Turtle SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni34.2 
414:27   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4.3 
514:28   Harriet Scott SENWHavering/London Uni35.4 
614:29   Alyson Dixon SENWChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni0.0 
714:36   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.0 
814:39   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni7.7 
914:43   Louise Webb U20WTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students8.9 
1014:46   Amanda Pritchard SENWCardiff36.0 
1114:48   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West35.5 
1214:56   Natalie Grant U20WRotherham36.0 
1314:57   Claire Jacobs SENWIpswich26.0 
1414:58   Donna Jones SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
1514:59   Vicky Gill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
1615:01   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.7 
1715:02   Dani Nimmock U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
1815:05   Jessica Russon U20WNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers36.0 
1915:08   Sian Edwards U23WKettering/Loughborough Students3.3 
2015:10   Amy Campbell SENWSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students14.4 
2115:14   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford7.5 
2215:14   Eleanor Sherrard-Smith SENWSwansea36.0 
2315:15   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H3.5 
2415:16   Cathy Ansell U23WTelford AC/Imperial/Herne Hill5.4 
2515:21   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni7.1 
2615:22   Kathryn Foley V35WChester-le-Street32.2 
2715:26   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood31.1 
2815:31   Ruth Mitchell U23WBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni34.7 
2915:33   India Lee U23WWinchester/Southampton Uni4.3 
3015:34   Louisa Thompson SENWWarrington AC4.1 
3115:37   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen32.8 
3215:38   Tracey Ranson SENWColchester H19.2 
3315:39   H JenningsSENWTipton  
3415:39   Debbie Marsden SENWCharnwood/Westbury18.7 
3515:43   Catherine Gallagher SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners18.5 
3615:44   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry27.3 
3715:45   Kirsty Longley SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.4 
3815:46   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/United States35.2 
3915:53   Lucy Marlow SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni5.5 
4015:54   Natalie Yates U23WMansfield  
4115:55   Lucinda Pitcher SENWLincoln Wellington14.7 
4216:03   Georgia Wood SENWTeam Bath/Bath TC4.3 
4316:04   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts13.0 
4416:08   Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire36.0 
4516:09   Deborah Wright SENWWigan & District/Wigan Phoenix36.0 
4616:10   Chantal Quarless SENWLiverpool H36.0 
4716:11   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.5 
4816:13   Martha Reynolds U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col14.3 
4916:15   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave12.3 
5016:21   Erica Golland U23WHighgate/Bristol Uni36.0 
5116:22   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth13.6 
5216:24   Jessica Riley SENWStainland36.0 
5316:25   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service34.4 
5416:38   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.9 
5516:42   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland21.1 
5616:45   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet18.4 
5716:47   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers14.0 
5816:49   Michelle Buckle SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.1 
5916:56   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton9.6 
6016:59   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
6117:00   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury13.1 
6217:04   Jane Hawkins V40WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
6317:14   Amie Williams U23WTipton2.6 
6417:16   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury8.1 
6517:20   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC13.3 
6617:20   Olivia Larcombe U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
6717:29   Maggie Skinner SENWStamford/Serpentine4.0 
6817:33   Sarah Newman SENWTrafford36.0 
6917:37   Anna Martin SENWLeeds City36.0 
7017:40   Rachel Cook V45WBirchfield H36.0 
7117:42   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District20.1 
7217:45   Sian Harrison SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
7317:46   Kate WardSENWW&B  
7417:59   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion11.5 
7518:06   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West11.0 
7618:13   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill15.3 
7718:14   Emma Matthews SENWLeamington17.9 
7818:17   Susie Ardron V50WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters36.0 
7918:21   Christina Horak SENWStroud8.0 
8018:36   Christa James SENWCoventry  
8118:52   Natalie Weir SENWDerby3.7 
8219:05   Claire Waring U20WNotts33.7 
8319:23   Rosie Fearon SENWTrafford36.0 
8419:35   Helen Scott SENWMansfield35.0 
8520:03   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.7 
8620:55   S CrawfordSENWSalford  
8721:13   Louise Collins SENWStourbridge13.9 
8821:29   Joanne Ribchester V35WBournville Harriers33.6 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:00   Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
214:20   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood7.2 
314:24   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 803.6 
414:34   Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.0 
514:34   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army27.0 
614:47   Emily Pidgeon U23WStroud/Loughborough Students28.4 
714:52   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County12.8 
814:56   Tasha Vernon U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
914:58   Joyce Kandia SENWBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
1015:00   Melissa Turner SENWChester-le-Street36.0 
1115:00   Victoria Nasrat SENWCardiff/Glamorgan Uni35.4 
1215:00   Rachel Stringer U20WCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students15.1 
1315:01   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.8 
1415:11   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni15.6 
1515:11   Lucy Elliott V40WWinchester9.7 
1615:24   Eleanor Wimshurst U20WBristol & West36.0 
1715:25   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street18.2 
1815:29   Jenny Blizard SENWRotherham2.7 
1915:34   Sara Luck U23WHavering/London Uni36.0 
2015:38   Elaine Rayner U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.0 
2115:42   Harriet Johnson SENWLincoln Wellington17.6 
2215:48   Rhea Ellis U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton36.0 
2315:50   Emily Birchall SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni14.0 
2415:52   Natalie Kolodziej SENWSerpentine/Australia36.0 
2515:55   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Westbury16.2 
2615:57   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
2715:58   Vicky Griffiths SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20.3 
2815:59   Clare Murphy U20WLiverpool H36.0 
2916:05   Stacey Wheat U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District30.1 
3016:06   Katy Livingston SENWNew Marske22.0 
3116:14   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton RC5.5 
3216:16   Sarah O'Dowd SENWNotts/Loughborough Students35.4 
3316:18   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth5.7 
3416:19   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.0 
3516:28   Amy Talbot U20WWarrington AC/St. Helens Sutton/Liverpool H19.2 
3616:32   Tracey Dutton V35WWigan Phoenix8.6 
3716:36   Julie Cook V40WSalford H21.7 
3816:39   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West11.1 
3916:42   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
4016:45   Amelia Susulowsky U20WNene Valley36.0 
4116:54   Kathy Van Hee SENWHallamshire36.0 
4216:55   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
4316:58   Chloe Anderson U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni8.9 
4416:59   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton15.9 
4517:01   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
4617:04   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders16.3 
4717:05   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.7 
4817:09   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby5.7 
4917:11   Kirstie Morrison SENWTeam Bath36.0 
5017:18   Rebecca Hall U23WKettering3.9 
5117:22   Sophie Ward U20WTipton20.7 
5217:29   Margaret Beever SENWStainland4.9 
5317:37   Claire Hobson SENWCoventry  
5417:37   Marielle Vestlund V35WSerpentine/Sweden20.3 
5517:38   Jacqueline Massey V45WMansfield21.7 
5617:39   Liz Ellyard SENWTrafford13.1 
5717:42   Samantha Anderson SENWCoventry/Northbrook18.0 
5817:43   Lucy Short SENWShaftesbury Barnet7.9 
5917:46   Caitlin Bradley U20WBanbury/Thames Turbo/Bicester36.0 
6017:46   Emily Ford SENWBirchfield H36.0 
6117:47   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen15.2 
6217:54   Larna Partridge U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.1 
6318:02   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
6418:06   Lauren Creamer U20WBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
6518:14   Ann Stuart V45WBromsgrove & Redditch19.6 
6618:18   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston19.2 
6718:25   Joanne Street SENWSale Harriers Manchester12.9 
6818:30   Melanie Young SENWNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
6918:42   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts19.1 
7018:44   Evita Gonzalez Szamocki SENWYate/Westbury13.4 
7118:46   Holly Haywood U20WLincoln Wellington7.3 
7218:50   Clare Coombes V35WMansfield10.4 
7318:58   Sian Davies U23WLeeds City13.2 
7419:09   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.1 
7519:13   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC15.5 
7619:38   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.4 
7720:00   Kate Williams V45WRugby & Northampton/Police15.2 
7820:22   Carol Austin V45WSparkhill12.6 
7921:30   Helen West V40WLeamington19.9 
8021:30   Sue Exon V55WTrafford15.6 
8121:38   Michaela Thompson U23WCoventry  
8221:43   Elizabeth Mary Anthony SENWSalford H  
8321:49   Jody Pritchard SENWStourbridge  
8422:28   Ursula ScottSENWCenturion  
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:27   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West2.1 
214:36   Hollie Rowland U23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath34.6 
314:37   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
414:54   Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central3.6 
514:55   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H32.6 
615:20   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni6.4 
715:35   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West3.0 
815:36   Angela Hibbs SENWChester-le-Street35.8 
915:39   Julie Briggs V40WArena 804.2 
1015:41   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H11.2 
1115:44   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
1215:49   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea5.2 
1315:50   Robyn Ellis SENWWestbury8.2 
1415:53   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students6.3 
1515:53   Lorna Russell U20WWinchester6.7 
1615:56   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni16.8 
1715:57   Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1815:57   Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine20.1 
1915:57   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
2016:00   Robyn Matson U23WHavering6.7 
2116:02   Leah Dixon U20WCardiff36.0 
2216:04   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry8.4 
2316:07   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet6.6 
2416:07   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas23.2 
2516:12   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.9 
2616:27   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington1.2 
2716:30   Lindsay Doyle SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton30.1 
2816:31   Jo Fifield SENWStroud7.3 
2916:32   Ellen Gallie SENWNotts30.0 
3016:39   Sharon Bulman V35WNew Marske5.2 
3116:41   Jennifer Hamer U20WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
3216:46   Michelle Murphy V40WLiverpool H11.8 
3316:51   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham20.2 
3416:55   Annette Oakman V35WColchester H12.1 
3516:57   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.3 
3617:05   Rebecca Pierce U23WTeam Bath4.4 
3717:06   Becky Townsend U23WLeeds City/Birmingham Uni13.0 
3817:16   Catherine Mijovic V45WBirchfield H22.4 
3917:16   Yvonne Scarrott V40WNene Valley11.0 
4017:17   Emily Weeks U20WExeter18.5 
4117:18   Claire Hobson U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni12.1 
4217:21   Charli Weller V40WNewcastle (Staffs)25.7 
4317:23   Julia Johnson V45WHolmfirth10.0 
4417:35   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West8.8 
4517:37   Ana Lupan SENWDerby/Romania  
4617:41   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
4717:41   Nicola Davies SENWStourbridge31.8 
4817:42   Teresa Kemp SENWTrafford8.4 
4917:46   Sarah Griffiths U20WWarrington AC6.7 
5017:52   Cass Chisholm SENWBirmingham Rowheath9.4 
5118:05   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.1 
5218:05   Alex Bridges SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
5318:08   Miriam Linforth SENWMansfield13.3 
5418:15   Hayley Richards U20WWolverhampton & Bilston11.7 
5518:22   Sally Spencer V45WHalesowen13.0 
5618:22   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers21.0 
5718:25   Jenn Dick SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada19.9 
5818:26   Claire Beaumont SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5918:40   Andrea Muirhead SENWWigan Phoenix36.0 
6018:41   Jane Bilton SENWSalford H  
6118:44   Rebecca Cole SENWLincoln Wellington6.7 
6218:44   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury11.1 
6319:04   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.8 
6419:16   Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave27.4 
6519:17   Emma Robinson SENWStainland22.8 
6619:17   Janine Thomas SENWCenturion9.3 
6719:18   Samantha Barrett V35WSolihull & Small Heath34.4 
6819:24   Wanda Curley V45WMansfield29.3 
6919:28   Siana JonesSENWWestbury  
7019:32   Victoria Wells U20WBanbury32.1 
7119:49   Faye Barr U20WLeamington13.6 
7220:12   Sarah Farmer U20WTipton36.0 
7320:23   Katherine Abbott SENWBournville Harriers  
7420:24   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry25.4 
7520:39   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch22.0 
7621:24   Barbara Parkinson V60WRugby & Northampton36.0 
7722:08   Juliet Hoad V40WTelford AC24.9 
7822:20   Ruth Bardsley V40WSalford H36.0 
Page: 1 2