Run Balmoral ConocoPhillips 5K External Results
Crathie
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:0115:01   Kenny Wilson  SENMMoray14:5114:35-3.7 
215:5615:56   Callum Symmons SBU20MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni15:5615:073.8 
316:1016:10   Hamish Battle  U23MMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni16:0715:464.0 
416:2416:24   Harry Smith PBSENMEast Essex TC16:2416:2413.1 
516:3516:35   Lewis Millar  SENMCentral16:3115:02-1.4 
616:4916:49   Aaron Odentz PBU20MAberdeen16:4916:18-1.7 
716:5716:55   Alan Semple SENMFleetfeet Triathletes    
816:5816:58   Jason Kelly SBU23MStonehaven16:5815:24-2.7 
916:5816:58   Morag Millar SBSENWCentral/Dundee Uni16:5815:49-0.6 
1017:0217:02   Jenny Bannerman SBSENWInverness17:0216:330.3 
1117:1417:14   John Matheson SBV50MMetro Aberdeen/New Zealand17:1416:115.2 
1217:2017:20   Nicholas Tierney SBU17MAberdeen17:2016:56-0.5 
1317:2517:25   William Nicolson PBV40MHighland HR17:2517:255.5 
1417:2717:26   Peter Henry  SENMDeeside Runners17:2617:264.4 
1517:2717:24   Josh Benton SENM     
1617:3017:29   Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen17:2917:298.6 
1717:4217:41   Donald Kerridge  V50MDeeside Runners17:4117:415.6 
1817:4417:42   Ewan Mcgee SENM     
1917:4417:40   Lewis Weetman SENM     
2017:4817:48   Anthony Hay SENMMearns Academy    
2117:4917:47   Neil Murray PBV35MGarioch17:4717:478.3 
2217:5717:51   Paul Prentice SENM     
2318:0117:58   Guy Andrews PBV40MUnattached17:5817:584.6 
2418:0718:05   Kayleigh Jarrett PBSENWMetro Aberdeen18:0517:313.3 
2518:1418:13   Paul Eggeling SBV45MAberdeen18:1318:045.6 
2618:1618:14   Katie Bain PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni18:1418:146.9 
2718:2018:13   Scott Young SENMYthan cc    
2818:2018:19   Constance Nankivell PBU17WEast Sutherland18:1917:525.7 
2918:2218:20   Isaac Lennox SENM     
3018:2418:18   Scott Barr V40M     
3118:2518:21   Peter Lunny V40M     
3218:2718:24   Stephanie Provan  SENWDeeside Runners18:2418:2419.1 
3318:2818:27   Steven James Morrison PBV35MMetro Aberdeen18:2717:565.5 
3418:4018:39   Alex Rose V40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
3518:4718:43   Peter Carmichael SENM     
3619:0319:02   Drew Tivendale  V40MDeeside Runners19:0218:0316.7 
3719:0419:02   Thomas Litterick V50M     
3819:0719:01   Mike Macdonald  V40MFife18:0717:543.2 
3919:0819:02   Scott Adams SENMRebel PT    
4019:1619:09   Stuart Turner SENM     
4119:1819:18   Frank O Malley SENM     
4219:2019:19   Liam Clark SENMCosmic Hillbashers    
4319:2119:17   Magnus Inglis  SENMGala19:1719:1710.1 
4419:2119:19   Julie Hendry PBV35WMetro Aberdeen19:1919:198.4 
4519:2419:23   Sam Huntington SENMWesthill Academy    
4619:2519:20   Graham Aitken  SENMInsch Trail Running Club19:2019:2011.3 
4719:2519:20   Stephen Hart SENMHart Fitness    
4819:2619:23   Shelly Duncan  U20WPeterhead19:2319:147.1 
4919:2919:24   Derek Littlejohn V40M     
5019:3319:30   Jill Bonthron PBSENWMetro Aberdeen19:3019:118.5 
5119:3419:26   Keith Dunnett V40M     
5219:3419:25   Frazer Smith SENM     
5319:3519:25   Benjamin Walker SENM     
5419:3719:29   Euan Rankin SENM     
5519:3919:32   Steven Bonthrone V40M     
5619:3919:35   Alistair Morrison V50M     
5719:4119:32   Lucas Hawke SENM     
5819:4319:38   Kerry Prise SENW     
5919:4319:35   Reid Mccallum SENM     
6019:4619:39   Steve Boyd V40MDeeside Runners    
6119:5319:43   Ryan Smith SENM     
6219:5419:45   Andrew Train V40M     
6319:5419:48   David Ferenbach V40M     
6419:5419:51   Harry Kilner PBU17MAberdeen19:5119:5131.5 
6519:5619:41   Matt Corbin V40M     
6619:5719:43   Daniel Warrick SENM     
6719:5819:51   Alan Smith  V55MDeeside Runners19:5119:5110.6 
6820:0119:53   Anthony Browne SENM     
6920:0320:02   Hannah Mutch PBU20WAberdeen19:4219:426.8 
7020:1120:04   David Wilkinson SENM     
7120:1420:11   Steve Buchan  V35MMetro Aberdeen17:1916:583.2 
7220:1520:11   Sarah Milne SENWMetro Aberdeen    
7320:1620:05   Mike Winn V40M     
7420:2020:12   Calum Mcintyre SENMEast Sutherland Athletics    
7520:2620:21   William Marsden SENM     
7620:2720:14   Jonathan Ashdown V50M     
7720:2920:27   Hannah Morrison PBU17WMetro Aberdeen20:2718:365.3 
7820:3020:20   Euan Kerr V40M     
7920:3220:29   John Gaull  V40MGarioch20:2919:348.1 
8020:3620:30   Penny Anderson SENW     
8120:3920:34   Rashid Scott-Paul SENMRebel PT    
8220:4020:28   Mark Anderson SENM     
8320:4320:24   Lewis Ritchie SENM     
8420:4320:35   Neil Morrison V40M     
8520:4420:35   Matteo Santoro SENM     
8620:4420:36   Les Symmons V50MDTCC    
8720:4420:32   Alastair Blain V50M     
8820:4520:36   William Lindsay V40MWilliam Lindsay    
8920:4520:40   Russell Anderson SENM     
9020:4520:38   Joanna Bisset PBSENWMetro Aberdeen20:3820:3820.8 
9120:4720:39   Joe Hippey SENM     
9220:4820:29   Jason Padley V40M     
9320:5020:47   Callum Cruickshanks SENM     
9420:5220:45   Paul Muir SENM     
9520:5320:45   Joe Aitken SENMInsch Trail Running Club    
9620:5320:36   Ewan Grant V40M     
9720:5320:32   Malcolm Todd SENM     
9820:5620:36   Steven Leaper V40M     
9920:5620:42   Louise Kelly  V50WStonehaven20:3720:3715.8 
10021:0221:01   Lesley Clark V40WCosmic Hillbashers    
10121:0720:55   Sarah Knox SBV45WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine20:5519:2815.0 
10221:1321:12   Matthew Lemmon SENMAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
10321:1420:55   Mark Macgillivray V40MStonehaven Running Club    
10421:1421:08   Katie Holmes SENW     
10521:1520:54   Oliver Collins SENM     
10621:1720:58   Lucas Findlay SENM     
10721:1821:08   Adam Murray SENM     
10821:2121:09   Cameron Baird  U20MBanchory Stonehaven21:0918:1824.5 
10921:2521:11   Wayne Gibson V40M     
11021:2521:12   Kevin Mcken V40M     
11121:2621:11   Gail Rennie PBV40WAberdeen21:1121:1111.6 
11221:2921:10   Barry Mcgillivray V40MMearns Academy    
11321:2921:19   Tim Slaney V40M     
11421:3021:20   Iain Craik V40M     
11521:3221:18   Paul Catto V40M     
11621:3521:26   Fiona Smith SENW     
11721:3621:25   Alastair Swanston V40M     
11821:4121:29   Euan Duncan SENM     
11921:4621:15   Dean Abbott SENM     
12021:5121:30   Ryan Menzies V40M     
12121:5321:40   Julie Lennox SENW     
12221:5421:40   Gary Morrison V50MHuntly's Rinnin Quines & Loons    
12321:5521:34   Duncan Leitch SENM     
12421:5721:37   Paul Hughes SENM     
12522:0421:48   Graham Fowler V50MFleet Feet Triathletes    
12622:0421:42   Elly Dijkhuizen SENW     
12722:0621:56   Stuart Melville V50MAberdeen Outdoor Fitness    
12822:0621:54   John Geddes V60M     
12922:0921:45   Will Goad V40MNessie's Jessies    
13022:0921:55   Martin Fairley SENM     
13122:1221:40   Chad Abbott SENM     
13222:1322:02   Graeme Lornie V50MGraeme Lornie    
13322:1321:57   Lee Mclaughlin SENM     
13422:1722:04   David Cox V40M     
13522:2222:01   Ross Wattie SENM     
13622:2522:07   Stephen Curley SENM     
13722:2621:56   William Stuart SENM     
13822:3222:19   Jacoline Mcdiarmid V40WHuntlys rinnin quines & loons    
13922:3622:21   Hamish Hamilton V40M     
14022:3822:21   Martin Worth V50MAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
14122:4522:23   Gary Clark SENM     
14222:4622:32   David Oliver PBV55MDeeside Runners22:3222:3214.3 
14322:5021:59   Murray Liddell SENM     
14422:5122:13   Mark Swinhoe SENM     
14522:5422:32   Hamish Brown  U15MAberdeen22:3218:428.4 
14622:5922:47   Steve Baird  V45MBanchory Stonehaven22:4721:1913.4 
14723:0022:39   Liam Kelleher SENM     
14823:0522:52   Jennifer Anderson SENW     
14923:0622:48   Connor Eyre SENM     
15023:0822:43   Matt Mcdevitt SENM     
15123:1022:47   Dawn Rippiner V40W     
15223:1322:49   Kevin Maciver V40M     
15323:1522:50   David Gray V60M     
15423:1622:54   Lynne Mahindru SENW     
15523:1722:55   Kath Marsden V40W     
15623:1723:11   Rachel Appleton V40W     
15723:2222:49   Sarah Dunn  V45WDeeside Runners22:4922:4921.1 
15823:2723:08   Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw V50W     
15923:2922:52   Ross Brown SENMRoss Brown    
16023:2923:19   Robert Davis SENM     
16123:3122:58   Daisy Dunnett SENW     
16223:3123:16   Heather Davidson V40W     
16323:3123:16   Claire Smart V40W     
16423:3323:13   Gregory Wolverson SENM     
16523:3723:02   Liam Smith SENM     
16623:3723:20   Victoria Brown V40W     
16723:4123:11   Steve Coull V40M     
16823:4223:16   Glenn Morrison SENMGlenn Morrison    
16923:4323:25   Walter Leith SENM     
17023:4523:25   David Lecore V50M     
17123:4523:14   Alice Masheter SENM     
17223:4723:12   Owen Dempsey V40M     
17323:4823:32   Nina Batty SENW     
17423:5023:39   Guy Appleton V40M     
17523:5123:19   Yiannis Skarparis SENM     
17623:5323:17   Brian Smith SENM     
17723:5323:42   Adrian Weetman V40M     
17823:5423:50   Dave Gaull  V40MGarioch23:5020:5412.6 
17923:5423:08   Francis Anderson V40W     
18023:5723:43   Robert Anderson V60M     
18124:0023:51   Andrew Carmichael SENM     
18224:0623:38   Alexander Main V50M     
18324:1223:47   Rory Taylor V40M     
18424:1623:58   Chris Kelly SENM     
18524:1624:02   Fiona Brown V40W     
18624:1723:52   Robert Maceachern SENMMearns Academy    
18724:1723:04   Fraser Lawrence SENM     
18824:1824:15   Lucy Riddell SENW     
18924:1924:17   Jordan Headspeath SENW     
19024:2124:08   Nicola Ewing SENWRobert Gordon's University Athletics Club    
19124:2224:08   Rosemary Leiper  V60WMetro Aberdeen24:0823:2115.5 
19224:2222:40   Conor Sinyer SENM     
19324:2623:59   Ross Fowler V40M     
19424:2724:03   Murray Bryce  V65MCosmic24:0320:4915.8 
19524:2724:05   Neil Mcintosh V40M     
19624:3224:01   Matthew Horne SENM     
19724:3224:13   Alvaro Ranero SENM     
19824:3224:06   Donna Gray V40W     
19924:3224:12   Siobhan Wolverson SENW     
20024:4324:08   Robert Neal SENM     
20124:4624:09   Jonathan Needs SENM     
20224:4624:09   Rory Smith SENM     
20324:4924:42   Susan Warden SENW     
20424:5024:26   Gillian Campbell V40WRebel PT    
20524:5124:13   Scott Rennie V40M     
20624:5324:13   Richard Long SENMRichard Long    
20724:5524:21   James Cowie SENM     
20824:5524:52   Reid McCallum SENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
20924:5523:43   Sabine Miksta SENW     
21024:5724:41   Sara Rodger V50W     
21125:0124:28   Ian Broughton V40M     
21225:0324:35   Atherton James SENM     
21325:0724:35   Gayle Scott V40W     
21425:0824:24   Hans Grupping V50MStirling Triathlon Club    
21525:0824:48   Elaine Tierney V50W     
21625:0924:31   Louise Ross SENW     
21725:1324:21   Laura Lambert SENW     
21825:1525:06   Carl Fuhrmann  U23MBanchory Stonehaven25:0621:2721.2 
21925:1624:53   Dawn Laidlaw V50W     
22025:1924:49   Amy Ronald SENM     
22125:2024:54   Alan Bennett V50M     
22225:2024:55   Jane Bennett V40W     
22325:2525:00   Andrew Benton SENMMearns Academy    
22425:2824:46   Nicky Campbell V40W     
22525:2925:08   Jacqui Whitton PBV40WArbroath Footers25:0825:0817.7 
22625:3125:11   Mhairie Boyne V50W     
22725:3125:16   Eilidh Paterson SENWKPMG Aberdeen    
22825:3225:09   Duncan Stewart V40M     
22925:3524:55   Chris Blackie SENM     
23025:3725:17   Jeanette Coull V40W     
23125:3924:46   Nicola Francis V40W     
23225:4225:03   Andy Conway V50M     
23325:4625:24   Lucy Summers-O'donnell SENWJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
23425:4725:08   Sandra Oliver V40W     
23525:5324:58   Debz Hay SBV50WAnster Haddies24:5822:3715.9 
23625:5425:18   Lois Herriot SENW     
23725:5525:25   Robert Sawers V50M     
23825:5725:42   Jane Oliver PBV55WDeeside Runners25:4225:4220.5 
23925:5925:34   Fiona Fairley SENW     
24026:0024:45   Ross Culpan V40M     
24126:0325:32   Bethaany Mackay SENW     
24226:0425:29   Louise Mccammond SENW     
24326:0525:18   Richard Daniel PBV50MUnattached25:1823:4517.9 
24426:0525:18   Chris Martin SENM     
24526:0625:34   Anne Kerr V40W     
24626:1525:49   Claire Mcaulay SENW     
24726:1626:12   David Grant V50M     
24826:1625:24   Lesley Muir SENW     
24926:1725:43   Rob Irvine V50MCosmics    
25026:1725:43   Sam Irvine SENM     
Page: 1 2 3