Scottish Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Livingston
26 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:55   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.0 
228:57   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.3 
329:39   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-1.6 
429:40   Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.8 
529:46   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-2.5 
630:07   Kyle Greig SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.5 
730:29   Dale Colley U23MCentral-1.8 
830:33   Kevin Campbell SENMLaw4.5 
930:44   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.5 
1031:00   Gordon Lennox SENMInverness-1.0 
1131:01   Martin Hayes SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni-1.8 
1231:08   Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang-1.2 
1331:15   Scott MacAulay SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan-2.8 
1431:22   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.5 
1531:46   Crispin Walsh V45MBellahouston Harriers2.2 
1632:04   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.2 
1732:17   Malcolm Lang V40MLothian-0.6 
1832:27   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing-0.7 
1932:37   Justin Carter V40MCambuslang-0.5 
2032:39   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen-1.0 
2132:42   Ross Milne V35MCorstorphine1.0 
2232:44   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine2.0 
2332:51   Martin Lynas U20MEast Kilbride-1.6 
2432:54   Russell Whittington V45MBellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H3.8 
2533:01   Stephen Porteous V35MGarscube1.6 
2633:04   Stephen Allen V45MMotherwell/Scottish Vets H1.0 
2733:19   Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale1.2 
2833:31   Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.6 
2933:38   Paul Lafferty SENMIrvine1.6 
3033:50   Jason Kane SENMInverclyde2.0 
3133:58   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.2 
3234:04   Graham McCabe V45MKirkintilloch0.8 
3334:09   Kieran Pugh U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni1.5 
3434:10   Martyn Glancy SENMKirkintilloch1.7 
3534:15   Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.4 
3634:19   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock2.2 
3734:23   Gary Turner SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni1.0 
3834:27   Terry RobertsSENMEdinburgh AC  
3934:43   Daniel Burns SENMGarscube1.7 
4035:08   Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 U23MInverness0.0 
4135:08   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.8 
4235:09   David Sawyer V40MGiffnock North4.7 
4335:09   Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch2.5 
4435:17   Simon Gold V35MCambuslang5.7 
4535:19   Mark Connelly V40MAirdrie Harriers3.6 
4635:37   Wallace MitchellSENMPH Racing Club  
4735:39   Rory Campbell V45MGala7.1 
4835:47   Duncan McCauley V35MShettleston4.7 
4935:52   Jonathan Campbell V35MPH Racing10.0 
5036:23   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.4 
5136:37   Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale0.6 
5236:41   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine4.8 
5336:41   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen3.2 
5436:49   Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC  
5537:10   Scott Nelson V45MLothian5.2 
5637:16   Benji Smith V40MMotherwell11.8 
5737:18   Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen4.9 
5838:07   Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn15.3 
5938:09   Wallace Grieve V50MFalkirk4.9 
6038:30   Shazad Hakeem V35MCambuslang8.1 
6138:46   Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie2.8 
6238:48   Ian Anscombe V40MBellahouston Harriers13.6 
6339:19   Chris PatonSENMBellahouston Harriers  
6442:22   Richard Edward Lawton V40MCalderglen10.5 
6542:35   Martin LeadbetterV60MLothian Running Club  
6642:39   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.8 
6742:58   Patrick Kelly V70MLaw16.3 
6845:02   Alan ColtmanV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
6945:53   David Maclennan SENMMetro Aberdeen18.8 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:40   Derek Hawkins SENMLeeds City/Kilbarchan-1.1 
228:42   Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.8 
329:20   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.5 
429:52   Robert Gilroy V40MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H1.6 
530:01   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-1.6 
630:44   Iain Whitaker SENMEdinburgh AC-0.3 
730:46   Kerry-Liam Wilson V45MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-2.3 
830:52   Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine7.1 
930:56   Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-2.1 
1030:57   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-2.1 
1131:05   Graham Bee SENMInverness-0.4 
1231:10   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.6 
1331:17   Gregor Yates SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.2 
1432:01   David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters2.9 
1532:02   Jamie McMorrow SENMLaw9.2 
1632:08   David Lindsay V40MGarscube-0.2 
1732:22   Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala-1.1 
1832:47   Andrew Clark U23MGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni-1.1 
1932:47   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.2 
2032:55   Max Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-3.1 
2133:00   Sean Gaffney SENMInverclyde1.2 
2233:01   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell0.4 
2333:05   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR2.2 
2433:13   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.5 
2533:13   Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine5.3 
2633:17   Colin Partridge V40MLothian3.7 
2733:27   David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers1.0 
2833:36   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth0.9 
2933:59   Robert Bartley V40MKirkintilloch1.2 
3034:09   Tommy Lawrence V45MCarnegie6.5 
3134:29   Craig Shields SENMGarscube1.7 
3234:34   Mark Hand V40MMotherwell5.0 
3334:47   Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale5.6 
3434:48   Craig Thornhill V35MMetro Aberdeen3.9 
3534:51   Harry Pulham U23MGateshead/Strathclyde Uni Harriers2.4 
3634:52   Nairn McWilliams SENMEdinburgh AC2.8 
3734:57   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.6 
3835:05   John Cassells V45MPH Racing3.4 
3935:09   Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy6.1 
4035:10   Mark Livingstone SENMIrvine3.9 
4135:38   Colin Glencorse SENMStrathearn/Kilmarnock7.0 
4235:58   Marc McColl V35MShettleston3.1 
4336:05   Ben Murphy U23MStrathearn2.5 
4436:20   Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers5.5 
4536:26   David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni4.4 
4636:47   Derek T Martin V45MKirkintilloch3.1 
4736:55   Michael O'Hagan V45MCambuslang4.7 
4837:05   John Shanks SENMFalkirk2.8 
4938:08   Ivor Normand V50MHunters Bog Trotters7.4 
5038:12   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine5.3 
5138:13   William MoffatV40MLothian Running Club  
5239:04   Ryan Nelson SENMClydesdale7.3 
5339:32   Francis CullenSENMAirdrie Harriers  
5440:54   Mark Welsford V40MKirkintilloch6.1 
5541:11   Grant AllanSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
5656:30   Russell Couper V50MCalderglen15.0 
5.8ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:52   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.3 
229:34   Ryan Thomson U23MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni-3.7 
329:57   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.8 
430:26   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-2.2 
531:10   Colin Thomas V35MBellahouston Harriers-0.7 
631:30   Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-1.8 
731:31   Darran Muir V35MLaw-1.4 
831:31   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine5.5 
931:50   Joshua Dack SENMBillingham/Lothian0.3 
1031:56   Michael O'Donnell SENMInverness-0.8 
1132:01   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-2.2 
1232:03   Louis O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H0.2 
1332:10   Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
1432:21   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.4 
1532:26   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.2 
1632:58   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing0.9 
1733:09   Alasdair Maciver SENMGarscube0.7 
1833:14   Frank McGowan V45MCambuslang10.1 
1933:52   David Gardiner V45MMotherwell/Phoenix Racers-0.2 
2033:56   Robert SellarV40MPH Racing Club  
2134:00   Colin Munday V40MMetro Aberdeen2.4 
2234:06   Alex Allardyce V45MIrvine2.6 
2334:06   Gary Trewartha V35MGala2.1 
2434:15   Ian Sim V35MBellahouston Harriers3.2 
2534:18   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.0 
2634:59   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale5.2 
2735:13   Callum ThomSENMCorstorphine AAC  
2835:15   Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR0.6 
2935:26   Donald Petrie V55MKilbarchan3.9 
3035:31   Alastair Walker V60MTeviotdale1.2 
3135:50   Aaron DawsonSENMStrathearn Harriers  
3236:13   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.7 
3336:24   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine12.4 
3436:30   Rankin Lascelles SENMMetro Aberdeen0.2 
3536:40   Barrie JohnstoneV40MGarscube Harriers  
3636:45   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-3.1 
3736:58   Ian Coghill U23MInverness/Strathclyde Uni24.9 
3837:28   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North1.2 
3937:30   Neil Richardson SENMMotherwell6.5 
4037:52   Robert Rogerson V55MKirkintilloch8.2 
4137:57   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters12.5 
4238:54   Steven Phillips V35MAirdrie Harriers6.1 
4339:01   John Duffy V50MShettleston3.8 
4439:27   Paul Burningham V40MBellahouston Harriers5.0 
4542:39   Neil Graham V45MLothian12.9 
4645:22   Matthew Newnham V55MEdinburgh AC12.2 
4747:11   Murray McDonald SENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni9.6 
5.8ML M50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:41   Peter Fleming V55MCambuslang5.0 
234:52   Alan Derrick V50MCalderglen4.6 
336:10   David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC3.3 
437:32   Martin McNellis V50MPH Racing4.9 
537:33   Keith Farquhar V55MMetro Aberdeen9.5 
637:39   Bob Johnson V55MGala8.9 
739:32   Peter Simpson V55MPH Racing8.3 
840:11   Grant Matheson V50MFalkirk3.9 
943:45   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.7 
1043:59   Steven Mohan V55MDumfries RC11.9 
5.8ML M50 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:23   Nick Milovsorov V50MMetro Aberdeen1.2 
232:54   Stan Mackenzie V50MCambuslang2.1 
333:51   David Watt V55MCalderglen4.4 
436:41   Ian MaxwellV55MGala Harriers   
538:07   Dennis Howett V50MPH Racing6.7 
638:22   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC8.2 
739:29   Ed Norton V65MPH Racing8.3 
840:03   Brian MohanV50MDumfries Running Club   
940:34   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral8.9