Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Solihull
6 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1   Jack Benstead PBU20MCorby1:58.631:55.67-4.0 
22:01.7   Aaron Brown  V35MTipton/Veterans1:58.71:54.68-2.3 
32:03.3   Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:56.81:56.25-2.1 
42:03.5   Harry Wells SBU20MGloucester1:58.161:54.13-2.2 
52:08.7   Eddie Roberts SBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:06.011.8 
62:10.0   Thomas Symmons PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:07.42:06.03.8 
72:10.2   Tom Neylon  U23MBromsgrove & Redditch2:06.32:06.310.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.1   Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC1:56.991:56.99-1.5Click your Clock logo
22:01.4   James Hood SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students2:01.41:54.505.8 
32:04.4   Peter Straiton SBV40MCorby/Eastern Masters2:04.41:55.68.6 
42:06.2   Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.481.8 
52:11.8   Archie Roberts  U20MKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni2:01.02:00.742.0 
62:13.4   Harry Fellows  U20MSolihull & Small Heath2:08.92:08.95.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1   Sally Hogan  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.12:22.29.4 
22:28.3   Rebecca Carter SBU20WKidderminster & Stourport2:28.32:27.018.6 
32:28.6   Susannah Davies  SENWTipton2:23.82:23.87.9 
42:29.0   Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester2:22.062:19.665.2 
52:32.9   Louisa Webber SBU20WSolihull & Small Heath2:32.92:26.119.9 
62:47.2   Suzanne Harding  V40WGloucester/Midland Masters2:38.42:23.4211.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Tamara Freeman PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.75.2 
22:31.2   Anna Weber PBU17WKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.29.5 
32:31.3   Emma Crampton PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath2:30.22:30.213.5 
42:36.8   Beane Moores SBU17WLeicester2:36.82:31.8313.8 
52:51.9   Sue Street-Hall  V35WTipton2:42.72:41.816.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0   Conor Smith PBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch3:56.733:55.52-3.0 
24:07.8   Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC4:01.73:56.98-1.5Click your Clock logo
34:09.2   Keelan Hopewell PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:01.974:01.97-0.9 
44:24.8   Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester4:01.384:01.38-2.1 
54:31.2   Tom Dallamore PBU23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:26.34:26.32.9 
64:31.2   Archie Roberts  U20MKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni4:24.34:23.342.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.0   Christopher McLeod PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:04.253:59.76-2.9 
24:14.5   Tom Holden  SENMTipton4:05.03:48.01-1.0 
34:26.4   James Hood  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students4:20.14:02.525.8 
44:30.9   Alexander Lazutin PBU20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London4:30.94:30.91.8 
55:01.2   Christopher Telling  U17MKidderminster & Stourport4:36.114:32.44.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7   Daniel Brazier SBV35MTipton4:54.74:35.81.2 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.8   Sally Hogan  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.969.4 
25:05.9   Amie Williams SBSENWTipton5:05.94:51.56.2 
35:06.4   Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester5:01.94:48.455.2 
45:16.6   Selina Scott  U17WCorby/Rugby & Northampton5:02.64:54.04.5 
55:28.7   Sharon Masters SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath5:28.75:20.511.3 
65:30.6   Anna Weber  U17WKidderminster & Stourport5:19.865:19.869.5 
75:44.3   Suzanne Harding SBV40WGloucester/Midland Masters5:44.35:01.4711.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.2   Susannah Davies  SENWTipton5:07.74:56.47.9 
25:29.6   Riona Gahan PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath5:29.65:29.615.7 
35:31.8   Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:17.65:11.475.2 
45:37.4   Gayle Brown  V40WLeicester5:32.095:32.099.8 
55:54.7   Rachel Vines  V35WCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.97.7 
66:32.6   Selina Topham  SENWKidderminster & Stourport5:53.35:53.311.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.1   Amie Williams PBSENWTipton10:36.110:07.86.2 
210:50.9   Paula Gowing SBV35WSolihull & Small Heath10:50.99:56.7714.1 
310:55.9   Rachel Vines SBV35WCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.87.7 
411:33.1   Beane Moores PBU17WLeicester11:33.111:33.113.8 
512:42.6   Selina Topham PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport12:35.612:35.611.0 
613:14.5   Alison Pickup SBV50WBromsgrove & Redditch13:14.513:02.815.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.3   Briony Bishop SBU17WGloucester11:17.311:02.36.6 
211:44.3   Sue Street-Hall SBV35WTipton11:36.110:51.916.1 
311:50.8   Rebecca Freeman  V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:49.7110:56.815.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.8   Joe Smith  SENMTipton14:59.614:59.6-2.6 
215:47.9   Luke Montgomery PBSENMCorby15:47.915:47.9-0.7 
315:53.2   Gordon Lee SBV50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton15:53.214:42.5-0.9 
417:06.9   Mark Appleton PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch17:04.817:04.80.7 
517:45.5   Chris Driskell  V35MCLC Striders/Gloucester17:32.817:11.612.0 
618:47.0   Jorge Sanchez Mogollon PBSENMSolihull & Small Heath18:47.018:47.010.6 
720:28.8   Brian Currier  V50MKidderminster & Stourport19:37.519:03.75.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06.8   Ian Williams  SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni15:44.314:56.5-2.3 
217:15.9   David Pearce PBV50MLeicester17:15.917:15.61.5 
317:45.5   Gavin Moorhead PBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch17:45.517:45.52.4 
417:52.1   Jeremy Mower SBV50MGloucester17:52.117:36.052.3Click your Clock logo
518:00.6   Tom Dallamore PBU23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni18:00.618:00.62.9 
619:00.3   Mike Bracken SBV40MSolihull & Small Heath19:00.317:38.22.1 
722:21.5   Paul Roberts SBV45MKidderminster & Stourport22:21.521:14.117.1