MK Rocket 5K External Results
Milton Keynes
30 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1516:14   Mark Hill  SENMRugby & Northampton16:1416:14-1.6Click your Clock logo
216:4516:44   David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon16:4415:48-3.1 
317:1017:09   Mark Waine PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick17:0916:201.7 
417:1517:13   Peter Currington PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough17:1316:441.5 
517:1717:15   John Decesare PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick17:1516:523.2 
617:2117:18   Tyrone Farrer PBV40MHuntingdonshire17:0116:27-0.9 
717:2817:25   Peter Adams  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached17:2517:2512.5 
817:2817:22   Jamie Young PBSENMRedway Runners17:2217:2232.0 
917:2917:27   Rodrigo Santos PBSENMRiverside/Portugal17:2716:040.1 
1017:3017:26   Andrew Dodds  SENMRedway Runners17:2617:267.3 
1117:3217:31   Nick Jones PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick17:3117:3110.5 
1217:4017:37   Ross Wood  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes17:3716:406.2 
1317:4117:39   James Down PBSENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick17:3917:395.4 
1417:4317:41   Martin Beare PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick17:4117:413.3 
1518:0418:01   Timothy Inchley  V40MLeighton Buzzard18:0117:585.0 
1618:0518:00   Robert Eaton  SENMSouth Derbyshire18:0017:391.9 
1718:0618:02   William Shippin SBSENMUknetrunner18:0216:52-0.4Click your Clock logo
1818:1218:10   Devon Harford U20M     
1918:1318:10   John Skelton  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters18:1018:067.7 
2018:1718:16   Galen Butler  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes17:5816:382.1 
2118:1818:17   Patrick Dunckley U20M     
2218:2018:17   Rosanna Andrews PBU23WNorthampton RR18:1718:174.4Click your Clock logo
2318:2718:22   Darren Burgess SENM     
2418:2718:23   Leigh Pilgrim  SENMAmpthill & Flitwick18:2318:006.6 
2518:3018:28   Jeremy Day PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick18:2818:2818.5 
2618:3018:27   Simon Read  V40MRedway Runners18:2717:504.6 
2718:3518:28   Graeme Bickle  V40MRedway Runners18:2818:205.6 
2818:3618:31   Tony Daglish PBV50MRedway Runners18:3118:317.2 
2918:3718:36   Simon Kirschner-Heavens PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:3618:253.4 
3018:4418:40   Paul Huckle  SENMWellingborough18:4018:404.2 
3118:4518:19   Andy Gardner  V35MRedway Runners18:1918:196.3 
3218:4518:41   Mantas Vilimas SENM     
3318:4618:41   Michael Christie SENM     
3418:4718:46   Sofia Perusko  U13WBedford & County18:4618:468.2 
3518:4718:32   Mark Prockter SENM     
3618:5018:47   Matt May SENM     
3718:5018:47   Colin Woods  SENMSpringfield18:4718:479.3Click your Clock logo
3818:5218:51   Leo Freeland  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes18:3717:11-1.8 
3918:5518:50   John Loxley  V50MRedway Runners18:5018:506.0 
4018:5618:53   Caspar Zoeftig PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:5318:535.5 
4118:5818:41   Alfie Long  U17MSilson18:4118:414.4 
4219:0018:54   Keith Rochester  V35MVegan18:5417:564.5 
4319:0619:03   David Paul PBSENMUnattached19:0317:515.3 
4419:0618:59   Nathan Scott  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Stopsley18:5918:5922.4 
4519:0719:02   Allison Hirst  V50WUnattached19:0217:207.2 
4619:0719:04   Matthew Kirtley  SENMShenley19:0419:045.6 
4719:1319:06   Morgan Maxwell U20M     
4819:1618:47   Jonathan Burdett SENM     
4919:1619:16   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes19:1618:418.3 
5019:1819:06   David Thomas  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick19:0619:0616.9 
5119:1919:09   Alex Green V40M     
5219:2419:21   Barrie Kirtley SENM     
5319:2619:21   David Fendt SENM     
5419:2819:18   Jamie Boot PBSENMDesford19:1818:393.5 
5519:2819:25   Nicola Bowerman  V40WAmpthill & Flitwick19:2518:3914.8 
5619:2819:22   Hollie Elliott PBSENWCharnwood19:2219:227.2 
5719:3119:26   Stuart Haycroft  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans19:2617:473.9 
5819:3319:16   Philip Wolstencroft  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick19:1619:1620.9 
5919:3419:19   Callum Harrison  SENMAmpthill & Flitwick19:1919:198.4 
6019:3419:25   Jamie Scaysbrook SENM     
6119:3819:33   David Bird V40M     
6219:3919:39   Lucy Watts  U13WWellingborough/Bicester19:1418:385.8 
6319:4019:32   Lee Henderson SENM     
6419:4219:31   Christopher Mahoney  V40MRedway Runners19:3118:446.7 
6519:4419:38   Calum Latham  V35MUnattached19:3819:016.5 
6619:4519:43   Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4319:434.7 
6719:4719:37   Andrew Potter SENM     
6819:4719:33   Andy Smith PBV45MUnattached19:3319:095.7 
6919:4919:45   Peter Moor  V40MNorthampton RR19:4518:479.2 
7019:4919:39   Neil Warby PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners19:3919:3919.0 
7119:5019:43   Mark Atkinson SENMMk Lakeside Runners    
7219:5019:43   Tom Stringer U20M     
7319:5219:46   Neville Rowles PBV50MRedway Runners19:4618:224.2 
7419:5219:49   Johanna Sharples PBSENWLeighton Buzzard19:4918:383.9 
7519:5619:39   Timothy Lewandowski SENM     
7620:0219:55   Bryn Thomas SENMDunstable RRC    
7720:0419:58   Stephane Carpenter PBV45MRedway Runners19:5819:177.4 
7820:0419:59   James Handley  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick19:5919:3613.2 
7920:0620:05   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes20:0520:056.8 
8020:1020:04   Jennifer Sangster  V40WRedway Runners20:0419:316.1 
8120:1120:06   Martin Brent PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes20:0619:2011.0 
8220:1320:12   Ula Krajinska  U20WUnattached20:1219:1912.4 
8320:1820:14   Ash Voralia SENM     
8420:2020:10   John Fisher SENM     
8520:2120:07   Andrew Biggs  V45MMid Sussex Triathlon20:0718:5410.1 
8620:2120:15   James Folan  SENMStopsley20:1519:4215.2 
8720:2220:16   Becky Fennell  SENWAlchester20:1619:218.7Click your Clock logo
8820:2220:13   Oliver Keeler SENM     
8920:2420:19   Ben Stratford  SENMDacorum & Tring20:1917:071.1 
9020:2420:24   Lahana Vardy PBU13WSheffield & Dearne20:2420:2413.5 
9120:2620:24   Amy Killick PBU15WLeighton Buzzard20:2418:488.2 
9220:2720:09   Pedro Quartin Graça PBV45MUnattached/Portugal20:0920:0917.0 
9320:2720:25   Andy Watts  V40MWellingborough20:2320:2315.9 
9420:3420:32   Chloe Munro  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes20:3220:3212.9 
9520:3520:16   Michael Bates PBV40MRedway Runners20:1619:187.3 
9620:3520:15   Jon Dunckley V40M     
9720:3620:33   David Killick  V40MLeighton Buzzard20:3320:0712.5 
9820:3820:12   Philip Cuff SENM     
9920:3920:35   Jim Conroy V50M     
10020:4120:14   David Bayley  V40MMK Lakeside20:1420:1217.8 
10120:4219:41   Darren Haydon V40M     
10220:4320:39   Mark Rose PBV45MNorthampton RR20:2720:2711.2 
10320:4420:39   Robert Tribe PBV45MRedway Runners20:3919:497.5 
10420:4620:20   Sarah King SENWRedway Runners    
10520:4720:33   Neal Turney  V45MRedway Runners20:3320:338.4 
10620:4820:25   Maximilien Kisseh SENM     
10720:4920:24   Alexandra Knowles  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes20:2420:2414.3 
10820:5120:37   Javier Gil MartÝnez-Darve SENM     
10920:5320:34   Alfie Blaber PBU15MLeighton Buzzard20:3419:094.3 
11020:5320:33   Simon Warner SENMRedway Runners    
11120:5420:53   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes20:5320:539.4 
11220:5520:34   Karl Rushen V40M     
11320:5620:16   Michael Edmonds SENM     
11420:5720:49   David Walker  V55MUnattached20:4919:044.6 
11520:5820:47   Adrian Linger  V45MUnattached20:4720:4715.4Click your Clock logo
11620:5820:54   Yvonne Scarrott SBV50WNene Valley20:5419:3010.3 
11721:0220:57   Dave Lawford V40M     
11821:0420:23   John Cross  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick20:2320:239.2 
11921:0520:31   Richard Underhill V40M     
12021:0621:00   Ed Shakespeare  U20MOlney21:0021:0022.0 
12121:0720:59   Filip Krystkowiak V40M     
12221:0920:57   Annabelle Lancaster SENW     
12321:1020:56   Mike Petty  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick20:5620:0416.4 
12421:1120:45   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police20:4519:437.7 
12521:1121:09   Sarah Langer  V35WTring RC21:0917:5810.5 
12621:1220:56   Tim Giffen PBV35MRedway Runners20:5620:079.4 
12721:1221:04   Sean Robertson V40M     
12821:1220:25   Martin Selvester V40M     
12921:1521:09   Warren Goodlake V40M     
13021:1520:51   Steve Nelmes  V45MUnattached20:2319:107.6Click your Clock logo
13121:1621:05   Declan Crace  SENMLakeside Lincoln21:0521:058.3 
13221:1721:10   Ladislav Urban V40M     
13321:1820:52   Richard Caso SENM     
13421:1920:36   Richard Gale  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick20:3620:3614.7 
13521:2020:37   Pete Collings SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
13621:2121:13   Siobhan Dyer  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes21:1319:488.9 
13721:2221:17   John Lawrence V50M     
13821:2321:03   Barry Sampson  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:0321:039.0 
13921:2321:02   Richard Smith V40M     
14021:2421:22   Georgia Richardson  U23WOlney21:2221:2219.3 
14121:2421:15   Stuart Rolfe SENM     
14221:2521:22   Darren Darkins PBSENMOlney21:2218:287.7 
14321:2620:55   Brian Hampton V40M     
14421:2821:00   Nicole Clarke  V40WRedway Runners21:0021:0011.7 
14521:2821:10   Jon Rainford SENM     
14621:2821:15   David Thomas SENM     
14721:2921:15   Matt Evans U20M     
14821:2921:28   Logan Hendry  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2821:2819.8 
14921:3021:26   Shaun Ledington  V40MNorthampton RR21:2619:306.0 
15021:3120:59   Richard Andrew SENMRun Local    
15121:3121:08   Colin Rettey PBV50MRedway Runners21:0821:0818.5 
15221:3221:18   Jessica Anstee  SENWAmpthill & Flitwick21:1820:299.3 
15321:3321:07   Dean Walsh SENM     
15421:3421:08   Julie Martin  V45WRedway Runners21:0819:599.9 
15521:3621:35   Jodie Brogden  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes21:3521:3515.6 
15621:3621:28   Melanie Wright PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe21:2821:2812.0 
15721:3820:54   Julie Loxley  V50WRedway Runners20:5420:5411.4 
15821:3921:30   Jill Pittard SBV35WNorthbrook21:3020:3011.1 
15921:4121:27   Simon Navin V40M     
16021:4221:13   Donna Evans SENW     
16121:4321:42   Verity Rees SENW     
16221:4321:29   Ian Spicer SENM     
16321:4421:00   Chris Newnham  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick21:0020:3711.0 
16421:4521:22   Jane Simons V40W     
16521:4921:45   Liam O'Hara SENMLeighton Fun Runners    
16621:5021:07   Graham Suppiah V40M     
16721:5121:51   Sue Willis V40WRedway Runners    
16821:5221:33   Adam Horne  U17MUnattached21:3318:149.5 
16921:5221:02   Will Maisey SENM     
17021:5321:45   Lennie Warner  V35MMK Lakeside21:4521:4522.1 
17121:5521:41   Joanna Aatkar  V45WAmpthill & Flitwick21:4121:4126.7 
17221:5721:19   Nigel Sheppard  V55MRedway Runners21:1919:1412.6 
17321:5921:46   Caroline Gilby  V50WAmpthill & Flitwick21:4621:4319.0 
17422:0021:43   Dee Allen V40M     
17522:0021:43   Gary Swift SENM     
17622:0220:45   Ben Wells-Day SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
17722:0321:50   Tom Quinn SENM     
17822:0421:51   Rob McGreal  V45MRedway Runners21:5120:4814.5 
17922:0721:54   Hattie Oakley-King  SENWAmpthill & Flitwick21:5419:4815.5 
18022:0821:51   Andy Hodgson V40M     
18122:0921:44   Tim Hillman-Brown V40M     
18222:1121:59   Matt Atkinson SENM     
18322:1122:04   Debra Brent PBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes22:0420:3711.9 
18422:1122:01   Andy Cooper SENM     
18522:1119:48   Ben Cousin SENM     
18622:1222:00   Steven Winfield SENW     
18722:1322:05   Raie Walker V50W     
18822:1521:58   Ian Russell  V45MSkegness & District21:5821:5817.3 
18922:1722:06   Stephen Dunham  V40MRedway Runners22:0618:117.7 
19022:1821:05   Mark Hill  V40MRedway Runners21:0521:0512.0 
19122:2022:08   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley22:0820:3816.7 
19222:2021:40   Matt Clements SENM     
19322:2121:51   Amy Ferguson SENW     
19422:2121:52   Matt Undrell SENM     
19522:2221:51   Terry Poole PBV55MThornton Cleveleys RC21:5121:5119.6 
19622:2422:16   Peter Tye  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:1622:1615.9 
19722:2521:29   Karl Bolderson  V40MUnattached21:2918:335.5 
19822:2522:15   Paul Vickers SENM     
19922:2622:21   David Hickman  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:2120:5321.8 
20022:2722:25   Niquole Carter  U13WLeighton Buzzard22:2522:2513.8 
20122:2822:28   Cameron Hughes U20M     
20222:3122:19   Steve Russell V40M     
20322:3622:27   Jonathon Simpson SENM     
20422:4121:57   Mark Billington  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick21:5720:3011.9 
20522:4121:38   Duncan Hicks SENM     
20622:4121:11   David Johnson V40M     
20722:4122:18   Dave King V40M     
20822:4321:22   Charles Arnold PBV60MBiggleswade21:2218:426.5 
20922:4322:24   Laura Marsh  V40WBedford H22:2420:5611.6 
21022:4522:02   Steve Frisby SENM     
21122:4622:40   Richard Draper SENM     
21222:4722:41   Lisa Beaney SENWPaddock Wood Ac    
21322:5022:34   Dennis Bigsby V40M     
21422:5022:07   Kenji Woodland SENM     
21522:5122:23   Thomas Frost SENM     
21622:5122:28   Paul Holmes PBSENMSilson22:2821:3412.5 
21722:5121:44   Riki Jenkins SENM     
21822:5222:03   Wayne Rogers SENM     
21922:5222:20   Roy Taylor  V45MRedway Runners22:2022:2012.2 
22022:5322:50   Paul Mcevaddy V50M     
22122:5622:45   Ian Ogilvie PBV40MOn the Run22:4522:4525.7 
22222:5622:52   Lucy Richards V50W     
22322:5822:36   Katie Gibbons  V40WUnattached/Dunstable22:3621:2432.5 
22422:5822:19   Richard Kay  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:1922:1925.0 
22523:0122:42   Monique Sutherland SENW     
22623:0220:48   Shaun Bradley V40M     
22723:0222:55   Daniella Gibson  SENWStopsley22:5522:5524.2 
22823:0522:22   Benjamin Thompson  V40MShenley22:2220:3510.8 
22923:0622:16   Simon Evans  V35MDacorum & Tring22:1622:1621.1 
23023:0722:34   Robert Sterland  V45MDesborough & Rothwell22:3422:3415.2 
23123:0822:45   Ben Miller  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes22:4520:4811.0 
23223:0922:40   Victoria Taylor V40W     
23323:1122:36   Phillip Balderston  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22:3622:3628.0 
23423:1222:38   Rebecca O'Brien V40W     
23523:1322:40   Lisa Duggan  V40WRedway Runners22:4022:1114.7 
23623:1322:57   Nikki Inchley  V40WLeighton Buzzard22:5722:5718.9 
23723:1423:14   Richard Neale SBSENMBurgess Hill23:1420:5714.9 
23823:1522:11   Tom Jones SENM     
23923:1722:46   Martin West PBV40MStopsley22:4622:4618.2 
24023:1923:18   Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes23:1823:185.0 
24123:2021:50   James Ireland SENM     
24223:2023:08   Laurence Tye PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes23:0823:0830.9 
24323:2023:11   Samuel Tye PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes23:1123:1128.1 
24423:2323:16   Lauren Marlin SENW     
24523:2623:15   Anthony Priest V50M     
24623:2722:54   David Grant V50M     
24723:2823:08   Anna Fake SENW     
24823:2823:07   Paul Fake V40M     
24923:3022:42   Steve Barber V40M     
25023:3022:53   Tara Quinn PBV35WDunstable22:5322:4812.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6