Isle of Man Easter Festival Peel Hill External Results
Peel
15 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MMT SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Bronwen Jenkinson PBU20WEryri/Leeds Uni17:3517:355.7 
217:35   Hannah Brown PBU23WSkyrac/Manchester Uni17:3517:357.5 
317:36   Amelia Pettitt PBU23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni17:3617:363.2 
417:46   Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:4617:462.8 
518:25   Jenny Evans PBSENWLuton/Sheffield Uni18:2518:254.3 
618:28   Beth Ansell PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni18:2817:52-0.3 
718:33   Beth Garland PBU23WChichester/Leeds Uni18:3317:563.0 
818:48   Anna Hoogkamer PBU23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni18:4818:4813.7 
918:48   Ruby Sykes SBU23WHolmfirth18:4818:172.5 
1018:49   Sophie Martin PBSENWWharfedale18:4918:494.1 
1118:55   Anna Mackenzie PBU23WStockport/Manchester Uni18:5518:342.9 
1219:01   Sarah Hodgson SBU23WLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni19:0117:515.4 
1319:03   Amy Frankland SBU23WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds19:0317:422.4 
1419:04   Danielle Booth SBU20WDerby19:0418:364.8 
1519:10   Polly Keen SBSENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni19:1018:102.6 
1619:30   Sophie Collins PBU23WEdinburgh Uni19:3019:308.0 
1719:31   Eleanor Miklos PBV35WManx Fell Runners19:3119:3116.6 
1819:37   Jennie Glass U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
1919:38   Georgia Baynes PBU23WEly Tri Club/Manchester Uni19:3819:366.5 
2019:53   Mhairi Boyle PBU20WFife/Aberdeen Uni19:5319:5311.0 
2119:55   Katrina Ballantyne PBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds19:5519:5510.7 
2220:04   Ruby Woolfe PBU23WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni20:0420:0410.1 
2320:10   Nikki Boyde PBV45WNorthern (Isle of Man)20:1020:108.2 
2420:19   Lily Woolcock PBU23WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni20:1920:194.2 
2520:27   Eleanor Bates PBSENWChiltern20:2720:277.0 
2620:29   Lisa Christy PBU23WCorstorphine/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds20:2920:299.1 
2720:29   Kirsty Wood SENWManchester Uni Alehouse    
2820:36   Kate Moulds SBU23WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni20:3620:085.5 
2920:37   Rachelle Falloon PBSENWAlnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth20:3720:373.6 
3020:42   Fenella Ross PBU23WSheffield Uni20:4220:426.3 
3120:49   Amicia Lee PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni20:4920:494.8 
3221:17   Genevieve McMahon SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
3321:26   Annabel Personeni PBU20WFife/St. Andrews Uni/United States21:2621:2619.4 
3421:26   Sarah Puzzar V35WManx Fell Runners    
3521:30   Jihanna Bonilla-Allard U20WUniversity of Sheffield    
3621:37   Jess Husbands PBU23WHunters Bog Trotters21:3720:2510.8 
3721:37   Jacqueline Penn PBU20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni21:3721:374.0 
3821:38   Ellen Downs SBU20WStockport/Sheffield Uni21:3818:263.3 
3921:40   Rosy Craine V35WNorthern AC    
4021:41   Hannah Cox SBU20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe21:4117:318.0 
4121:41   Madelaine Dodd PBU20WCamberley/Leeds Uni21:4121:4117.0 
4222:12   Lise Théron U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
4322:19   Ellen Quane U20W     
4422:21   Kirsty Arnold PBSENWManx Fell Runners22:2122:2113.7 
4522:22   Tracy Wilkinson-Begg V35WFolkestone Running Club    
4622:23   Sonia Blake V35W     
4722:24   Sian Coleman SENW     
4822:24   Antonia Fan PBU23WSheffield Uni22:2422:247.7 
4922:24   Sarah Dewhirst SBU20WBingley/Sheffield Uni22:2422:1110.3 
5022:30   Lisa Dunwell V35WNorthern AC    
5122:31   Holly Morrison SBSENWAberdeen Uni22:3120:557.6 
5222:38   Isaline Kneale PBV50WBurnden22:3822:3810.0 
5322:41   Christine Irvine SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
5422:43   Sophie Ralston PBU23WManchester Uni22:4320:308.1 
5522:46   Helen Taylor PBV40WWestern/Manx22:4622:469.1 
5623:04   Corrin Blake U20WUniversity of St Andrews    
5723:07   Jemma Hoolahan PBU20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds23:0723:0720.0 
5823:12   Jenny Nicolas SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
5923:17   Naomi Metcalfe U20WUniversity of St Andrews    
6023:20   Deborah Barrett PBV40WSt. Helens Striders23:2023:2023.0 
6123:23   Louisa Bryant PBU23WTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni23:2323:2322.1 
6223:26   Voirrey Cashin V35WNorthern AC    
6323:32   Maggie Watkins V35WManx Fell Runners    
6423:37   Janette Gledhill V35WManx Fell Runners    
6523:38   Amy Lace SENW     
6623:38   Hannah Stroud SBU20WNuneaton23:3818:142.6 
6723:48   Jayne Farquhar PBV45WManx23:4823:2313.9 
6824:02   Gayle Johnson V35W     
6924:06   Katie Hall U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
7024:21   Nicola Bowker V35WNorthern AC    
7124:29   Juliet Hill SENWGlasgow Uni Hare & Hounds    
7224:30   Constance Hobbs SENWLeeds Doss AC    
7324:32   Lisa Young SENW     
7424:35   Becky Watterson SENW     
7524:38   Greeba Heard SBV45WStilton24:3824:3710.3 
7624:57   Niamh Goddard V35WNorthern AC    
7725:00   Lucy Bedborough U20WLeeds Doss AC    
7825:00   Emily Robinson U20WLeeds Doss AC    
7925:02   Kelly Gilbert SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
8025:05   Eilidh Macquarrie SBU23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds25:0523:1216.3 
8125:11   Megan Dale U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
8225:11   Izzy Wignall U20WManchester Uni Alehouse    
8325:18   Angharad Pryce U20WLeeds Doss AC    
8425:21   Emily Payne SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
8525:26   Caroline Moran PBV45WWestern25:2625:2616.1 
8625:32   Jenny Stocks U20WUniversity of St Andrews    
8725:33   Becky Shaw SENWAberdeen University AC    
8825:34   Olivia Morgan SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
8925:46   Holly Mammatt U20WLeeds Doss AC    
9025:49   Amy Bristow PBU23WRibble Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds25:4925:4924.3 
9126:19   Alison Booth V35W     
9226:21   Jill Bunyan V35W     
9326:59   Rachel Stewart PBU23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds26:5926:5919.2 
9427:08   Linette Knudsen SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
9527:12   Freya Cartwright SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
9627:15   Mook Attanath SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
9727:19   Inés Santi U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
9827:39   Michelle Sherry V35WNorthern AC    
9927:51   Alice Drake U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare and Hounds    
10028:11   Moira Hall PBV65WWestern/Isle of Man Veteran28:1128:1123.4 
10128:13   Catherine Cuthbert SBV40WWallasey28:1327:3824.2 
10228:53   Emily Riddell SBU23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds28:5327:0918.3 
10329:12   Audrey Ayres SENWGlasgow Uni Hare & Hounds    
10429:12   Ellie Waugh SBSENWGlasgow University Hares & Hounds29:1222:4723.4 
10529:18   Nicola Rodrigues V35W     
10629:32   Emma Long SBV45WFolkestone29:3229:1226.2 
10730:11   Rebecca Greatbatch PBU20WManx30:1129:0222.7 
10831:03   Fleur Morgan V35W     
10933:03   Jennifer Farrant U20W     
11034:17   Burcu Musselwhite V35W     
11134:21   Miriam Kelly V35W     
11234:30   Maureen Kelly PBV60WIsle of Man Veteran34:3034:3033.4 
11334:35   Sue Ackroyd V35WIOMVAC    
11439:11   Ingrid Sugden PBV60WIsle of Man Veteran39:1139:1136.0 
11539:11   Catriona Farrant PBV50WIsle of Man Veteran39:1139:1129.6 
11641:25   Kate Fleming SENWAberdeen University AC