Run in the Forest 5 External Results
Swadlincote
9 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:53   Scott Hudspith SBU23MTamworth27:5327:45-1.5 
228:24   Ben Evans PBV35MTamworth27:2227:220.4 
329:35   Martin Hollamby PBSENMPeel29:3529:355.2 
429:40   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire28:3128:312.2 
529:42   Tom Bradley PBU23MHatton Darts RC29:4229:422.9 
629:53   Howard Bush SBV45MTamworth29:5329:062.7 
730:00   Ramzi Sidani SBV40MIvanhoe30:0029:133.2 
830:31   Christopher Harvey PBSENMCannock & Stafford30:3130:3116.4 
930:35   Craig Hinds SBV45MIvanhoe29:5328:225.7 
1030:38   Robert Baden  SENMPeel29:5629:569.0 
1130:48   Matt Brocklehurst PBV45MIvanhoe30:4830:487.0 
1230:51   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC30:4330:153.0 
1330:54   Ashley Baldwin PBSENMPeel28:4128:391.5 
1430:56   Dale Langley SENMBurton AC    
1531:03   Jamie Fletcher  SENMHeanor31:0128:251.6 
1631:11   Adam Grew SBV45MTrentham31:1130:354.1 
1731:15   Robert Jinks  SENMBeaumont30:3130:313.8 
1831:25   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached31:1931:193.0Click your Clock logo
1931:38   Phil Stevenson SBSENMIvanhoe31:3831:016.6 
2032:04   James Oakley  U17MTamworth30:5330:537.5 
2132:06   Eliza Wrenn V35WIvanhoe Runners    
2232:07   Raymond Robinson  V60MBeaumont32:0030:555.2 
2332:12   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC31:1430:204.6 
2432:19   Paul Waters  V40MHatton Darts RC31:2130:533.7 
2532:45   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel32:2130:386.5 
2632:50   Louis Barnes PBV35MIvanhoe32:4432:448.9 
2732:53   Andrew Windle SBV35MSouth Derbyshire32:5331:045.8 
2832:57   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton31:3531:356.5 
2933:00   Simon Reynolds  V40MSouth Derbyshire32:2332:2311.4 
3033:13   Michael Shelton SENMPeel Runners    
3133:20   Nigel Atkins PBV55MSouth Derbyshire33:1033:1012.2 
3233:28   Stanislaw Knopik  V50MHatton Darts RC32:3828:577.6 
3333:32   Gareth Coyle  V45MBeaumont32:5232:527.1 
3433:36   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters33:0331:167.5 
3533:49   Ellie Armstrong SBU20WIvanhoe33:4933:267.2 
3633:50   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire32:5432:207.1 
3733:52   Nathan Harris U20M     
3834:01   Tom Eyre  SENMSouth Derbyshire32:0432:049.7 
3934:08   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC29:5429:543.1 
4034:12   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood31:5131:502.2 
4134:20   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC33:1133:118.5 
4234:21   Rupert May PBV40MCoalville/Coalville Tri34:2134:215.9 
4334:25   Christian Hawkins  SENMUttoxeter33:4833:486.9 
4434:27   George Clarke PBV45MShepshed34:2734:278.7 
4534:29   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire33:5033:3312.3 
4634:35   Mark Bradford V50MIvanhoe Runners    
4734:43   Rebecca Randell PBSENWShepshed34:4334:4312.4 
4835:03   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters35:0333:189.0 
4935:12   Damon Bland SBV50MIvanhoe35:1234:247.8 
5035:15   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC34:1330:406.5 
5135:27   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe33:5733:279.9 
5235:41   Patrick Horn  SENMIvanhoe34:0334:039.2 
5335:47   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe34:4931:4812.6 
5435:50   Faith Tipper V40WIvanhoe Runners    
5536:06   Paul Smith SBV40MHatton Darts RC/Burton36:0632:2513.3 
5636:12   Sue McCullock V35WUttoxeter Road Runners    
5736:16   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC36:0129:388.4 
5836:32   Bryan Shipley SBV35MBeaumont36:3233:408.9 
5936:49   Adrian Leigh SENMBeaumont RC    
6036:54   Mitch Akroyd SENM     
6137:01   Chris Trzcinski SBV55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners37:0135:4211.7 
6237:07   Adam Lillystone SENM     
6337:21   Geoff Astley SBV50MHatton Darts RC37:2133:4215.2 
6437:25   Rosie Dear SBV45WIvanhoe37:2537:1214.5 
6537:30   Richard Millward PBV60MHatton Darts RC37:3037:3017.4 
6637:38   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire37:2937:2919.8 
6737:39   Lucy McDermott V40WIvanhoe Runners    
6837:42   Adam Furner V40M     
6937:46   Stephen Clews  V60MHatton Darts RC33:5332:347.4 
7037:57   Lorna Astley SBV45WHatton Darts RC37:5735:4512.6 
7138:07   Tracey Glover SBV45WSouth Derbyshire36:5536:3612.4 
7238:13   Matthew McCullock  V35MUttoxeter37:5537:5511.1 
7338:24   David Fern SBV60MPeel38:2436:0114.5 
7438:26   Samantha Chivers V35W     
7538:31   Rachel Rickards V35WPeel Runners    
7638:34   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club36:2336:2311.2 
7739:03   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe37:4537:4515.4 
7839:22   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands38:2738:2713.4 
7939:32   Rich Hope SENMIvanhoe Runners    
8039:35   Vistoria Smith V45WIvanhoe Runners    
8139:35   Lynne Sewards PBV55WBeaumont37:5937:5917.3 
8239:40   Jane Godfrey SBV55WHatton Darts RC39:4037:3628.8 
8339:44   Robert Dilworth V70M     
8439:54   Stuart Coe SBV65MBeaumont39:5434:1015.2 
8539:55   Karen Hartland  V40WIvanhoe37:4437:4416.5 
8640:01   Helen Dyche  V40WWashlands37:5037:5016.3 
8740:07   Lisa Dodds  SENWUttoxeter37:5037:5014.5 
8840:14   Tony Richards V45MSDRR    
8940:15   Dean Haywood V45M     
9040:16   Kirsty Dumelow  SENWWashlands39:1938:2913.6 
9140:26   Zoe Schnepp PBV35WPeel40:2640:2623.1 
9240:35   Caroline Godfrey PBSENWHatton Darts RC40:3540:3522.7 
9340:47   Mark Hoult V40MIvanhoe Runners    
9440:54   Rachel Jane Elliott PBV45WHatton Darts RC39:2939:2914.3 
9540:58   Brian Mackay V70MUttoxeter Road Runners    
9641:02   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont36:3233:408.9 
9741:07   Frank Thompson V45M     
9841:08   John Stone V70M     
9941:09   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe40:2738:0217.9 
10041:18   Ady Woodhall  V35MUttoxeter39:0636:3616.9 
10141:19   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont39:5436:2617.8 
10241:27   Lindsay Fung  V55WBeaumont38:3538:3516.1 
10341:28   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont37:1635:5514.7 
10441:29   Robert Sharratt  V55MBurton38:0534:3713.2 
10541:31   Elizabeth Hill V35WHuncote Harriers    
10641:33   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe40:1840:1814.5 
10741:35   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe40:1940:1916.6 
10841:41   Tim Mudd SBV45MPeel41:4139:3017.7 
10941:50   Paul Hudson  V35MSouth Derbyshire37:5637:5618.1 
11041:56   Rob Massey SBV45MUttoxeter41:5640:5424.2 
11141:59   Stuart Batchelor  V50MBadgers37:4337:4318.2 
11242:01   Dominic Sacker  V40MUttoxeter40:3638:3411.5 
11342:13   Jane Wade SBV50WHatton Darts RC42:1341:5018.6 
11442:14   Andy Oakley SENM     
11542:17   Helen Smith PBV40WIvanhoe42:1742:1726.7 
11642:23   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands40:4638:4417.1 
11742:36   Darren Truman  V45MPeel38:5638:5613.5 
11842:42   Douglas Courtney V60M     
11942:43   Lauren Docksey SENWWashland Women    
12042:47   Hannah Lee PBSENWWashlands41:2041:2022.0 
12142:52   Tamsin Furner V40W     
12243:08   Shane Stanton SBV50MIvanhoe43:0841:1516.9 
12343:09   Carolyne Browne  V50WPeel42:3042:3019.2 
12443:14   Judith Webster-Sanders SBV55WIvanhoe43:1439:5418.0 
12543:19   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC39:0237:5414.6 
12643:29   Mark Boulton SENM     
12743:33   Liz Carrington V35WUttoxeter Road Runners    
12843:37   Hannah-Marie Wintrip PBSENWSouth Derbyshire43:3743:3719.5 
12943:41   Zoe Simpkins V40W     
13043:46   Robert Hirst SBV50MPeel43:4638:2214.8 
13143:50   Jenny Goodwin SBSENWUttoxeter43:5042:5023.9 
13243:52   Lucy Allsop SBSENWIvanhoe43:5242:2317.7 
13344:02   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands43:5042:3522.4 
13444:18   Ray Draycott  V65MShepshed43:3439:1920.6 
13544:21   Jack Ismail V60M     
13644:24   Laura Hope SENWIvanhoe Runners    
13744:25   Alison Eley SBV40WWashlands44:2543:2120.3 
13844:27   Helen Staley V50W     
13944:30   Gemma Bettoney-Bramhall  V35WPoplar Running Club42:2541:2226.7 
14044:32   Owen Slater SBV45MPeel44:3239:3519.1 
14144:39   Jenny Tattersall PBV35WSouth Derbyshire44:3944:3923.6 
14244:50   Julie Hanson V45W     
14344:51   Chris Williams SENM     
14444:55   Hannah Noble PBSENWWashlands44:5544:5525.0 
14544:55   Tom Goddard SENM     
14644:58   Christine Ridley SBV50WIvanhoe44:5844:0420.8 
14745:12   Cat Beal PBSENWWashlands45:1245:1234.1 
14845:20   Tracey Wells  V45WWashlands43:5543:5520.9 
14945:36   Helen Mary Manton  V45WPeel44:5043:3325.3 
15045:46   Val Lawson  V55WPeel44:2842:2722.7 
15145:54   Ken Huddart SBV35MBarrow Runners45:5436:2620.6 
15245:56   Helen Smith SBV35WTeam Derby Runner45:5645:3515.9 
15346:00   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers42:0642:0617.5 
15446:19   Carol Astbury  V50WUttoxeter44:0841:5818.9 
15546:24   Karly Lewis V35WUttoxeter Road Runners    
15646:47   Peter Sennett SENMHatton Darts    
15746:53   Kelly Ash PBV40WUttoxeter45:5245:5227.5 
15847:09   Nikki Hewson V35W     
15947:37   Hazel Fossey  V50WTeam Anstey45:1245:1223.1 
16048:00   Laurie Akroyd  SENWHermitage42:4842:4822.9 
16148:07   Steve Twomlow V40M     
16248:09   Shaun Black V50M     
16348:16   Carol Ann Sharratt  V55WHatton Darts RC45:4239:1422.1 
16448:18   Adam Austin SENM     
16548:20   Lee Sippitts SENM     
16648:28   Bex Fieldmouse V35W     
16749:00   Laura Jackson  U23WWashlands45:0844:1723.1 
16849:19   marie Hutson V40WHatton Darts    
16949:51   Amaris Nerys SBV35WHatton Darts RC49:5141:4623.3 
17049:53   Sarah Rees PBV35WKings Heath49:5349:5333.3 
17149:56   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC45:1844:4618.9 
17249:58   Unknown Runner SENM     
17350:01   Carly Williams SENW     
17450:12   Lisa Shaw V35WWashland Women    
17550:26   Catherine Bearne SENW     
17650:27   Karen Jackson V50WWashland Women    
17750:30   Maureen Doyle V55W     
17850:31   Jane Bland PBV45WIvanhoe50:3150:3127.7 
17950:31   Jennifer Hope V50MIvanhoe Runners    
18051:07   Charlotte Pearce SENW     
18151:09   Laura Boulton SENW     
18251:10   Laura Bowyer V35W     
18351:32   Claire Leigh V40WWashland Women    
18451:36   Stephanie Allen  V45WWashlands51:0450:5828.0 
18551:41   Jodi Haw V40W     
18651:47   Susan Camp V45W     
18752:00   Sharon Wright  V45WHatton Darts RC44:4044:4023.5 
18852:16   Joanne Bell PBV50WWashlands52:1652:1627.3 
18952:17   Anna Stubbs PBV40WWashlands52:1752:1727.7 
19052:18   Lucy-Anne Hastings SENW     
19152:51   Nicola Photiou  V40WErewash Valley48:2143:2722.0 
19253:57   Lynn Persse V45W     
19354:04   Lawrence Peckham PBV50MSouth Derbyshire54:0454:0428.3 
19454:11   Tracey Lambert  V40WUnattached53:4548:3322.3 
19554:21   Emma Nicholson SBV40WWashlands54:2148:5131.5 
19654:26   Amanda Bearne V50W     
19754:32   Danny Carter  V55MUttoxeter53:0644:0033.0 
19854:48   Nita Coyle  V45WBeaumont52:4552:4529.1 
19955:10   Abigail Sissons SENW     
20055:32   Jenny Courtney V60W     
20155:34   Clare Hutton PBV35WBadgers55:3455:3432.2 
20255:40   Claire Price V45W     
20356:15   Pauline Cooper  V55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached52:4852:4825.6 
20456:33   Darren Keenan V45M     
20556:34   Christine Keenan V40W     
20657:00   John King SENM     
20757:44   Cal Oddy SBV65WMassey Ferguson57:4454:1729.4 
20858:25   Sarah Hayes PBSENWBadgers58:2558:2536.0 
20960:12   Andy Gadsby SBV55MHatton Darts RC60:1249:4535.8 
21061:22   Julie Henfrey  V40WIvanhoe57:4756:1333.4 
21162:09   Moira Twiggs V45W     
21262:15   Dave Ostins V70M     
21364:43   Sasha Wickham V55W     
21465:19   Karen Draper PBV35WBadgers65:1965:1932.8 
21565:56   Pamela Bridgwood V35W     
21667:15   Rosie Coates SENW     
21771:31   Simon Pearson SENM     
21882:37   Sarah Selvin V75WMassey Ferguson RC