Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
5 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00   Henry Irvine PBSENMTorbay16:0016:008.6Click your Clock logo
216:10   Adam Holland  SENMNotfast/Tavistock15:1115:11-2.6 
316:11   Francis Malone-Lee  V35MGuildford & Godalming15:5315:536.8 
416:13   Jordan Andrews PBSENMPlymouth H16:1316:04-1.7 
516:31   Donald Brooks PBV35MMaverick Runners16:3116:310.8Click your Clock logo
616:53   Jamie Barnett  U20MTeignbridge16:2915:42-1.9 
717:05   Kevin Woodard PBSENMTeignbridge17:0516:23-0.5 
817:18   Will Austin U20M     
917:25   Dominic Spayne PBV35MMaverick Runners17:2516:572.0 
1017:48   TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR16:5516:550.8 
1117:49   Ollie Thorogood  U23MAberystwyth/Exeter Uni16:1416:14-0.3 
1217:55   Peter Heckles SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
1318:03   Miko Cadeddu SBSENMUnattached18:0316:461.2 
1418:05   Joe Osborne  SENMHaldon17:4217:424.0 
1518:09   Samuel Yearling  U17MErme Valley17:0217:020.4 
1618:10   Thomas Curtis SENM     
1718:10   Katie Synge  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students17:5517:352.6 
1818:13   Thomas Bayley U20M     
1918:17   Dan Savage  V45MUnattached17:4617:4623.9 
2018:18   Charlie Arnell PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay18:1817:313.3 
2118:19   Callum Crawford  SENMExeter/Loughborough Students16:0215:55-1.6 
2218:20   Harry Mills  SENMExeter17:5617:171.7 
2318:20   Julian Cabrera SBV50MSouth West RR18:2018:084.2 
2418:22   Jordan Hewitt SENM     
2518:32   Elizabeth Dyson  SENWHaldon18:2018:206.1Click your Clock logo
2618:40   Tim Landy  SENMSouth West RR18:1817:364.3 
2718:48   Alison Thorn  V40WErme Valley18:2618:267.1 
2818:51   Sian Temple PBU20WNewquay & Par18:5118:518.8 
2918:53   Ian Lea V40M     
3018:53   Martha Neal PBSENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni18:5318:344.0 
3118:57   Tony Arnell V50MTorbay AC    
3218:57   Jon Garrity  V45MExmouth18:4417:434.8 
3319:05   Jay Andrews SENMTiverton Harriers    
3419:09   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR18:1817:313.7 
3519:14   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR18:3018:305.0 
3619:30   Ioan Davies U20M     
3719:37   Ian Lynch  V55MHaldon19:2118:5113.4 
3819:40   Harry German  U20MSouth West RR19:1218:545.1 
3919:42   Brian Sanson V50MExmouth Harriers    
4019:44   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton18:4918:496.6 
4119:47   Jake Chan PBSENMSouth West RR19:4719:479.5 
4219:50   Melanie Brooks SBV40WDawlish Coasters19:5019:378.3Click your Clock logo
4319:51   Alister Ferguson  SENMSouth West RR19:3218:569.4 
4419:59   Allan Herdman  V60MTavistock/South West Vets19:2019:0913.3 
4519:59   Hannah Bown SBV35WExmouth19:5919:426.9 
4620:06   Timothy Pratt SBSENMTeignbridge20:0617:310.7 
4720:06   Tilly Woods PBU20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni20:0620:066.7 
4820:11   Zane Steers V45MMaverick Runners    
4920:15   Graydon Robert Widdicombe PBV40MTeignbridge20:1519:409.5 
5020:19   Rory Barrow SENM     
5120:19   Ryan Lucas SENM     
5220:30   Barry Frost  V55MSouth West RR19:4919:499.8 
5320:35   William Spencer  U17MTiverton19:2218:563.0 
5420:36   Martin Mceneny  V45MHaldon20:1618:3511.0 
5520:39   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:2120:098.3 
5620:45   Bradley Hewitt SENMTiverton Harriers    
5720:49   Jim Durston  V50MSouth West RR19:5219:378.1 
5820:50   Richard Stone PBV35MSouth West RR20:5020:5010.2 
5920:53   John Caswell  V60MSouth West RR20:4520:4512.2 
6021:00   Dan Grey  V35MHaldon20:2019:256.9 
6121:09   Rob Sweet V40M     
6221:18   Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood20:2716:097.3 
6321:33   Emilie Lewis V35W     
6421:34   Lewis Jones  V65MSouth West RR20:4919:4813.4 
6521:37   Steve Lang  V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets19:3919:2210.1 
6621:37   Simon Sherlock V35MMaverick Runners    
6721:37   Ian Dabbs V45MExeter Tri    
6821:40   Ian Russell V45MHeavitree Running    
6921:43   Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton21:0019:478.5 
7021:44   Jo Pearce  V45WSouth West RR21:1021:1010.3 
7121:53   Kathryn Steenson V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
7222:00   Ian Temple PBV50MBodmin Road Runners22:0022:009.8 
7322:03   Rob Pollard V35M     
7422:04   Tim Synge SBV50MWestbury22:0420:2311.4 
7522:06   Julie Hedges  V55WSouth West RR21:4921:3012.4 
7622:09   Hannah Jones  V40WTeignbridge21:2021:1411.7 
7722:13   Jeffrey Curd  V50MTiverton20:3720:3710.2 
7822:13   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR21:2921:1910.1 
7922:22   Emma White SBSENWExmouth22:2221:1312.7 
8022:32   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR22:0019:1011.6 
8122:36   Linda Dabbs V45WExeter Tri    
8222:54   David Phillips  V60MExeter22:2419:0221.1 
8323:03   Rosie Glazier PBSENWSouth West RR23:0321:5011.1 
8423:08   Allister Bristow SBV45MErme Valley23:0816:503.0 
8523:08   Liz Bowden V40WErme valley harriers    
8623:10   Kellie Delve SENW     
8723:17   Bob Small SBV65MNewton Abbot23:1723:0914.6 
8823:38   John Fowler PBV50MSouth West RR23:3823:3813.9 
8924:15   Alison Temple PBV50WBodmin Road Runners24:1524:1513.4 
9024:30   Benjamin Bristow  U17MErme Valley22:2422:2418.5 
9124:49   Alison White  V60WExmouth/South West Vets24:4020:3115.4 
9224:51   Dave Eveleigh  V60MExmouth23:5220:3922.4 
9325:01   Laura Nicholls SBSENWSouth West RR25:0124:5613.8 
9425:22   Hania Lee V35WMavericks Runners    
9525:28   Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR24:0323:5516.8 
9626:44   Alison Hydon V40W     
9727:16   Jason Hyde SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers27:1623:4927.4 
9827:49   Richard Hill V45MHeavitree Running Group    
9927:56   Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale27:4623:3218.7 
10028:04   Mark Jelley PBV50MSouth West RR28:0428:0423.3 
10129:19   Shelley Kelly V40W     
10231:13   Kevin Partridge V45M