Lytham Hall parkrun # 61 External Results
Lytham Hall
25 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:41   Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton18:1417:355.9 
319:01   Stuart Cann SBV50MRed Rose18:4218:426.7 
419:10   John McIlwham V40MUnattached    
519:21   Dougie Potter SBS30MPreston19:1019:025.2 
619:49   Gregory Seddon V50MUnattached    
719:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:53   Adam Brown SBV45MBramhall Runners19:5319:105.1 
1019:54   Neil Baynton Roberts  V55MLytham St. Annes19:2319:239.4 
1120:17   Anthony Peters V40MUnattached    
1220:19   Grant Eccles V45MUnattached    
1320:26   Paul Cross V45MUnattached    
1420:27   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters19:4819:488.3 
1520:30   Carl Groome  V45MWesham19:3619:068.1 
1620:48   Alistair Jarvie S25M#runforfun    
1721:02   Felicity Pawling (was Wolohan)  S30WLytham St. Annes19:4619:426.0 
1821:21   Danny Lawrence S30MUnattached    
1921:22   Nathan Griffith V40MUnattached    
2021:24   Lesley Fisher SBV55WBurnden21:1820:4214.5 
2121:37   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes21:0921:0411.3 
2221:37   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached21:0320:128.2 
2321:38   Michelle Tickle  V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:3820:3810.8 
2421:49   Chris Taylor S25MUnattached    
2521:59   Ben Nicholls U15MUnattached    
2622:04   Jim Hellewell V45MUnattached    
2722:08   Lucy Tickle  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:1020:476.5 
2822:14   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
2922:27   Tinaya Halstead U15WUnattached    
3022:30   Philip Kilgour S25MUnattached    
3122:46   Lauchlan MacLean-Bristol V40MUnattached    
3222:51   Andrew Ottewell V35MUnattached    
3323:00   Rumen Hristov V40MUnattached    
3423:07   Chris Brierley  V55MNorthern Masters21:3119:1412.3 
3523:09   Craig McIntyre V45MUnattached    
3623:16   Stephen Dunn SBV40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:5619:406.0 
3723:17   Neil Tate  V35MLytham St. Annes17:5217:524.8 
3823:21   Ross McKiernan S20MUnattached    
3923:24   Lee Topping V40MUnattached    
4023:27   Philip Leaver SBV60MWesham23:1122:0917.3 
4123:28   Callum Bolan S25MUnattached    
4223:40   Lee Good V35MUnattached    
4324:16   Pete Brooker V45MUnattached    
4424:18   Finlay Hughes PBU11MLytham St. Annes21:3821:3611.4 
4524:26   Mark Hughes  V40MLytham St. Annes20:5220:5211.2 
4624:29   Stanley Fielding U11MUnattached    
4724:38   Chris Bowker  S30MLytham St. Annes22:0821:0610.8 
4825:00   Richard Aspden S30MUnattached    
4925:01   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
5025:04   Robert Parker  V35MLytham St. Annes24:1424:1426.4 
5125:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:20   Malcolm Glen-Bott V60MUnattached    
5325:34   Janette Ormerod V45WUnattached    
5425:35   Philip Naylor PBV35MClayton le Moors/Trawden23:1123:1117.7 
5525:36   Adrian Sargent S30MAXA UK Running Club    
5625:37   Dave Nixon V45MUnattached    
5725:45   Lucie Clipston PBU11WRed Rose25:1725:0420.3 
5825:50   Kate Clipston SBV40WRed Rose25:1825:0622.4 
5925:56   Miles Drobny U18MUnattached    
6025:58   Catherine Nicholls V40WUnattached    
6126:01   Jess Walsh U15WUnattached    
6226:05   Stuart Clegg V35MUnattached    
6326:07   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC24:3623:2913.7 
6426:12   Fran Hodskinson PBV45WRiversway Roadrunners25:2625:2620.1 
6526:18   Simone Derweduwen V50WUnattached    
6626:19   Diane Blagden SBV50WWesham25:3425:2222.2 
6726:24   Graham Cunliffe SBV60MWesham25:2820:0814.9 
6826:26   Alex Craigen S25WUnattached    
6926:32   Jen Trohear V40WUnattached    
7026:38   Paul Walsh V70MBowland Fell Runners    
7126:41   Anees Shaikh  V50MRed Rose26:1925:5620.2 
7226:44   Patricia Rimmer V35WUnattached    
7326:48   Daryl Murray V55MUnattached    
7426:55   Steve Gelson V45MUnattached    
7526:56   Lee Helliwell V40MUnattached    
7626:58   Gary Lanigan V65MUnattached    
7726:59   Phil Atherton V50MUnattached    
7827:00   Danielle Wiseman S30WUnattached    
7927:02   Stuart Cowgill V55MUnattached    
8027:05   Brenda Calland PBV50WUnattached26:3026:3022.5 
8127:07   Jill Cowgill S30WUnattached    
8227:12   Sue Austin  V55WRed Rose24:4424:4420.2 
8327:15   Stephen Tate V60MUnattached    
8427:20   Mary Conway  V55WRed Rose27:1026:3323.1 
8527:21   Anneke Crosby  V50WRed Rose24:0622:4612.7 
8627:25   Kathryn Neilson V50WUnattached    
8727:26   Karl Hay V45MUnattached    
8827:29   Michelle Robbins V35WUnattached    
8927:32   Raymond Sharkey V45MUnattached    
9027:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:44   Jacob Ashton S20MUnattached    
9227:54   Tim Ashton V55MUnattached    
9327:58   Kerrie Wilkie S25WUnattached    
9428:01   Andrew Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
9528:12   Gillian Mathews V50WUnattached    
9628:15   Jenny Fairclough  V55WRed Rose27:0626:1226.5 
9728:16   Ricky Newton S30MUnattached    
9828:25   Jeff Wilson  V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:2422:2416.5 
9928:39   Richard Hazeldine V50MUnattached    
10028:43   Graeme Hall V50MUnattached    
10128:56   Georgia Rodwell U15WUnattached    
10228:57   Sara Byrne V45WUnattached    
10328:59   Nigel Bibby V50MUnattached    
10429:05   Jeremy McCandless  V55MLytham St. Annes27:2826:2421.0 
10529:07   Katarzyna Jarych V35WUnattached    
10629:09   Paula James V45WUnattached    
10729:12   Stephen Rodwell V50MUnattached    
10829:14   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
10929:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:26   Neil Coleridge-Smith V60MUnattached    
11129:26   Alex Kilpatrick S30MUnattached    
11229:27   Stephen Andrew Zeal  V55MFylde Coast Runners24:1824:1822.0 
11329:27   Maria Tierney  V45WLytham St. Annes27:2627:2623.1 
11429:33   Helen Tasker  S30WFylde Coast Runners28:3228:3224.9 
11529:36   Hannah Hargrave U18WUnattached    
11629:44   Colette Whiteside S30WUnattached    
11729:45   Gary Halstead SBV55MUnattached28:5823:2436.0 
11829:48   Andy Bury V45MUnattached    
11929:52   Frances Bickerdike  V50WUnattached25:3225:3229.8 
12029:53   Colin Braithwaite V65MUnattached    
12129:55   Jon Bowler V40MUnattached    
12229:57   Colin Davies  V65MAltrincham23:4921:3914.5 
12330:09   Charlotte Cross U15WUnattached    
12430:14   John Cassells  V70MRothwell28:5125:3425.5 
12530:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:36   Paula McCandless PBV50WLytham St. Annes28:4328:4330.2 
12730:40   Anne Broughton V55WUnattached    
12830:43   Tricia Cross V50WUnattached    
12930:52   Howard Brown V45MUnattached    
13031:02   Daniel Cottier-Brown S30MUnattached    
13131:03   Richard Cross V45MUnattached    
13231:04   Jennifer Walsh U15WUnattached    
13331:50   Liz Boon  V45WLytham St. Annes28:5228:0632.4 
13431:53   Julie Wiseman V55WUnattached    
13532:07   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham29:1428:5430.4 
13632:18   Michelle Sheridan  V45WLytham St. Annes30:1530:1529.2 
13732:18   Christine Burgess  V50WThornton Cleveleys RC31:2230:0031.5 
13832:19   Steven Birtwell S30MUnattached    
13932:27   Joshua Cartwright U15MUnattached    
14032:31   Penny Morrison  V45WLytham St. Annes31:0230:2634.3 
14132:32   Jill Riley V45WUnattached    
14232:35   Matt Cartwright V40MUnattached    
14332:38   Clive John Berry  V50MWesham28:4928:4935.5 
14432:39   Ai Lan Walsh V40WUnattached    
14532:42   Sue Rigby PBV40WWesham29:2028:1726.3 
14633:17   Helen Brown SBV45WBramhall Runners31:2025:2727.3 
14733:38   Joanna Cassells  V60WRothwell32:3528:1830.1 
14833:56   Lisa Dignan V40WPark View 4 U run group    
14933:57   Howard Henshaw  V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30:2629:1025.2 
15033:58   Anne Smith SBV65WRed Rose33:5831:5830.6 
15134:11   Carol Heaton  V45WRed Rose29:4528:5424.0 
15234:49   Esther Mathews S20WUnattached    
15335:07   Richard Foster S30MUnattached    
15435:09   Corrina Barton S25WUnattached    
15535:10   Linda Barton V50WUnattached    
15635:21   Grace Nichols U11WUnattached    
15735:23   Jo Hay V45WUnattached    
15835:24   Geraldine McGrane V50WUnattached    
15935:36   Louise McLaren V45WUnattached    
16035:36   Patrick Donovan  V55MUnattached28:4826:1035.7 
16136:05   Emma Claire Underhay V35WUnattached    
16236:10   Andy Clipston  V45MRed Rose32:0332:0336.0 
16336:16   Euan Atherton U15MUnattached    
16436:30   Janet Pollock V50WUnattached    
16537:37   Rohan Wiseman U11MUnattached    
16637:38   Peter Nichols V40MUnattached    
16737:45   Michele Battersby V50WUnattached    
16837:54   Claire Wiseman S30WUnattached    
16938:16   Lydia Plackett  V65WRed Rose34:1931:0535.9 
17038:47   John Burrows  V55MUnattached37:3433:0728.9 
17143:13   Kay Bamford V70WPark View 4 U run group    
17254:45   David Pearson  V60MBurnden29:3023:0433.5 
17354:46   Jonas Bartle S25MUnattached