Redcar parkrun # 249 External Results
Redcar
25 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Peter Boyes S30MUnattached    
218:46   Justin Shaw  V40MUnattached18:2017:532.8 
319:20   Andrew Wilkin  V45MUnattached18:5018:3212.9 
419:28   Thomas Aspin  U18MNew Marske17:4717:130.5 
520:05   Ella Towers  V45WNew Marske19:2019:168.5 
620:08   John Anthony Serginson  V45MNorth York Moors19:2318:5120.0 
720:13   Molly Shaw  U18WNew Marske19:2919:135.2 
820:21   Chris Hullah  S30MUnattached19:4919:497.3 
920:34   Gavin Alistair Whitlock  V45MInvicta East Kent18:5117:584.6 
1020:38   Matthew Chinnock SBSENMUnattached19:3519:3518.0 
1120:49   Stephen Betterton S25MUnattached    
1220:54   Daniel Bunting U18MUnattached    
1321:06   Elizabeth Dobson PBS25WMassey Ferguson20:0720:077.7 
1421:30   Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors20:4719:587.3 
1521:33   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
1621:49   Andrew Phinn SBV50MNew Marske21:4921:2619.4 
1721:56   Kevin James Firman S25MUnattached    
1822:11   Andrew Hart SBS30MNew Marske20:5719:1913.8 
1922:14   Chris Price  V50MYork Acorn21:2121:0011.2 
2022:19   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar21:3921:179.7 
2122:26   Laura Hills S25WUnattached    
2222:32   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
2322:35   Jack Farrel  U11MNew Marske20:0319:095.2 
2422:36   Chris Thompson V45MUnattached    
2522:37   Dawn Sulley  V45WNew Marske21:5621:378.9 
2622:38   John Spraggett  V65MNew Marske22:0820:5510.6 
2722:41   Kevin Wilkinson SBV40MRedcar20:3620:068.7 
2822:48   Keith Burt V45MUnattached    
2922:56   David Greensmith V45MRedcar Running Club    
3023:21   Phillip Noble  S25MRedcar/New Marske20:1918:4312.9 
3123:27   Peter Welham V45MUnattached    
3223:28   Ben Thompson U20MUnattached    
3323:41   Graham Bunting  S25MUnattached20:3520:359.4 
3423:42   Shaun Adams V50MUnattached    
3523:55   Nick Rodgers S30MUnattached    
3623:58   Ethan Burt U18MUnattached    
3723:58   Mia Templeton  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4722:4721.3 
3824:16   Terence Fahey V60MUnattached    
3924:29   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley23:0621:2119.1 
4024:30   Lennie Bramley SBV40MBillingham23:1621:3721.2 
4124:30   Daniel Holmes V35MUnattached    
4224:33   Stuart Johnson V35MUnattached    
4324:35   Christopher Watson  S30MRedcar23:3121:2013.2 
4424:38   Simon Welch V40MUnattached    
4524:41   Joshua Shilton  U15MNew Marske22:1322:1324.3 
4624:46   Erik Pettersen  V45MUnattached23:3623:0713.2 
4724:48   Paul Munster  V55MRedcar22:2321:3815.9 
4824:51   Emma Beaumont  V40WNew Marske24:1124:1119.3 
4924:53   Stephen Tawse  V50MUnattached23:4722:1511.5 
5024:56   Jonathan Preston V50MUnattached    
5124:58   Andrew Kirkham V55MUnattached    
5225:04   John Forster V60MUnattached    
5325:09   Jake Lloyd U15MUnattached    
5425:09   Carole Phinn PBV60WNew Marske25:0925:0930.7 
5525:14   David Learoyd  V60MNew Marske24:1723:0918.9 
5625:18   Paul David Matthews V45MUnattached    
5725:29   Mark Bowler V35MUnattached    
5825:42   Kerry Welch V35WUnattached    
5925:47   Alexander Joyce U18MDofE    
6025:50   Rachael Joyce V45WUnattached    
6125:53   Jeffery Moulder  V65MNew Marske25:0124:1718.7 
6225:55   Russ Kelly SBV40MRedcar24:1724:0016.7 
6325:57   Caroline Chinnock  V45WNew Marske24:4424:2516.9 
6425:57   Mark Cowling V40MUnattached    
6526:04   Craig Lawton V40MUnattached    
6626:11   James Boyes V40MUnattached    
6726:15   Samantha Harland S30WUnattached    
6826:22   Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar24:1821:3114.9 
6926:23   Zoe Coates PBU15WNew Marske25:3725:3727.1 
7026:24   Patrick Parks  V65MRedcar25:4422:3021.6 
7126:32   Barry Hulbert V55MUnattached    
7226:34   Richard Weeks V35MUnattached    
7326:38   Alice Shilton-Hart U11WUnattached    
7426:40   Stuart Hart  V35MNew Marske/North East Vets22:1020:2821.1 
7526:48   Daren Moore V45MUnattached    
7626:49   Chris Thwaites V40MUnattached    
7726:51   Mark Reed V40MUnattached    
7826:52   Julie Lodge V40WUnattached    
7926:55   Shaun Wilson  V40MUnattached26:2023:2017.1 
8027:11   Craig Long V40MUnattached    
8127:16   Maureen Daniel V60WUnattached    
8227:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:18   Michelle Allan V45WUnattached    
8627:34   Marie Christie  V35WRedcar25:5024:0919.6 
8727:35   Jenny Martin V45WCleveland Orienteering Club    
8827:47   Kerry Clark SBV50WNew Marske26:4525:5523.6 
8927:48   Cheryl Collinson V45WUnattached    
9027:51   Joanne Vickers V40WUnattached    
9127:55   John Munster V35MUnattached    
9228:04   Katherine Moggach V35WUnattached    
9328:09   Stephen Jolly V40MUnattached    
9428:09   Alison Jolly V40WUnattached    
9528:23   Ian Welch SBV70MRedcar27:0321:4920.7 
9628:30   Chris Bowdler V55MUnattached    
9728:44   Nicola Duncan S25WUnattached    
9828:53   Helen Walpole V35WUnattached    
9928:54   John Walpole  V35MRedcar20:5420:068.7 
10028:58   Peter Barker S30MUnattached    
10129:01   Barry Hebbron V55MUnattached    
10229:02   Kirsty Catterson V40WUnattached    
10329:05   Michael Watson  V55MRedcar27:0925:1119.2 
10429:06   Stephen Maddison  V55MRedcar26:1023:2220.6 
10529:09   Daniel Hawxwell S25MUnattached    
10629:18   Robert David Prouse S25MUnattached    
10729:20   Sara Scholey V45WUnattached    
10829:20   Peter O'Neill V55MUnattached    
10929:24   Natalie Boal S20WUnattached    
11029:27   Alexandra Speight U15WUnattached    
11129:30   Tracey Atkinson  V50WRedcar25:1324:3217.1 
11229:32   Olivia Heason-Phillips S25WUnattached    
11329:39   Ann Wright V60WUnattached    
11429:50   Michelle Lowery S25WSisters R Doing It    
11529:59   Michael D. Speight  V50MUnattached26:3725:0215.9 
11630:06   Gordon Sanderson  V50MUnattached23:3522:1924.7 
11730:14   Donald Hart V40MUnattached    
11830:16   Katie Jolly U11WUnattached    
11930:23   Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
12030:25   Ethan Stringer U11MUnattached    
12130:32   Adam McManus S30MUnattached    
12230:37   Jo Flintoff V45WUnattached    
12330:49   Colin Scollay  V65MNew Marske29:2826:0823.3 
12430:57   Richard Stringer  V35MUnattached25:4121:4229.7 
12531:11   India Welford S30WUnattached    
12631:18   Helen Tunnell V35WUnattached    
12731:18   Laura Snowden S25WUnattached    
12831:24   Libby Park U11WUnattached    
12931:35   Autumn Bradley  U11WNew Marske25:4325:4320.4 
13031:43   Ella Stringer U15WUnattached    
13132:01   Rachel Park V35WUnattached    
13232:04   Ronni Kirkham PBV50WRedcar28:2426:2619.9 
13332:18   Sue Rothery V45WUnattached    
13432:41   Michael Whiles  U15MNew Marske27:3023:5814.4 
13532:46   Sarah Grierson V40WUnattached    
13632:52   Emily Catterson U20WUnattached    
13732:57   Paul Reed  V35MNorth York Moors23:5523:1219.3 
13833:16   Natalie Martin U15WCleveland Orienteering Club    
13933:35   Deborah Hunter  V40WUnattached31:2430:2328.4 
14033:36   Paul Lees V55MUnattached    
14133:36   Heather Snowdon V50WUnattached    
14233:38   Leanne Sullivan S30WUnattached    
14334:00   Clarissa Bentley S25WUnattached    
14434:03   Ian Sanderson V55MUnattached    
14534:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14634:13   Amanda Grange V35WParkrunnerPB    
14734:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14834:53   Jayne Donovan V45WUnattached    
14934:58   Sue Crust V60WNew Marske Harriers AC    
15035:00   Mandy Lynch  V50WNew Marske33:5733:5730.7 
15135:28   Jacqueline Cooke V50WUnattached    
15235:29   Jayne Lewis V50WUnattached    
15335:37   Sophie French S25WSweatshop Running Community    
15435:38   Elizabeth Flintoff U15WUnattached    
15535:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15636:20   Claire Bowdler S30WUnattached    
15736:34   Gabriel Flintoff U18MUnattached    
15836:52   Joseph French S20MUnattached    
15937:18   Clare Bell S25WUnattached    
16037:57   Linda Sonley V55WUnattached    
16138:28   Amy Gallilee  S20WUnattached34:0228:5625.1 
16238:29   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached26:3122:5919.9 
16338:35   Julia Smith V50WRedcar Running Club    
16438:42   Pamela Cline V35WUnattached    
16539:14   Jack Richardson U15MUnattached    
16640:09   Paul Taylor U15MUnattached    
16740:15   Eva Pells U11WUnattached    
16840:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16940:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17040:31   Jill Butcher V50WUnattached    
17140:32   Diane Hall  V55WNew Marske29:4926:0726.5 
17241:40   Ceri Johnson S30WUnattached    
17342:05   Carmel Rutter V55WUnattached    
17442:07   Joshua Robinson U11MUnattached    
17542:08   Kate Robinson V35WUnattached    
17642:35   Colin Robinson V70MUnattached    
17743:31   Gemma Pells V35WUnattached    
17843:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17947:50   Douglas Wilson V50MUnattached    
18050:10   Nicola Stonehouse V45WUnattached    
18157:33   Vicky Pettersen V45WTransplant Sport    
18257:34   Helen Tyreman  V55WNew Marske30:2227:4625.9