Nonsuch parkrun # 286 External Results
Nonsuch
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Ollie Garrod SBS20MEpsom & Ewell15:5515:37-3.3 
216:25   Martin Harris PBV40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone16:2516:254.2 
317:15   Gregg Clark SBS30MBelgrave17:1516:567.3 
417:33   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:4516:382.6 
517:52   Sam Sheppard PBU18MSouth London17:1716:571.3 
617:54   Jonathan Smith SBS30MRanelagh17:2317:102.1 
718:17   Alex Galvin SBU18MSutton & District18:1718:0510.7 
818:22   Ian Rustige PBV35MReigate Priory18:2218:229.9 
918:37   Bilal Bentchakal PBU18MSutton & District18:0417:452.1 
1018:40   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1218:123.9 
1118:47   Kiara Valkenburg PBU15WEpsom & Ewell18:2218:225.8 
1218:52   Ed Smith PBV35MBelgrave/Ranelagh18:5218:528.5 
1318:55   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:271.9 
1419:00   Alexander Hall SBS30MUnattached18:1218:126.7 
1519:01   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MSouth London18:3818:163.7 
1619:05   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:241.2 
1719:08   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
1819:16   Marta Cecconi  S30WEpsom & Ewell18:5818:5810.0 
1919:22   Dominic Goodliffe PBV40MUnattached19:1319:135.8 
2019:23   Ashley Day S30MUnattached    
2119:32   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2219:33   Matthew Pearson U18MWhitgift School Cross Country Team    
2319:36   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2419:39   Max Naylor PBU15MSutton & District18:5818:586.0 
2519:40   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2619:42   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:406.8 
2719:44   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:415.8 
2819:46   Jerry Carnell SBV60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:1318:359.9 
2919:47   Will Nicklin V35MKingston Wheelers CC    
3019:49   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:176.8 
3119:54   Jake Valkenburg U11MCity of London Freemens School    
3219:58   Jack Carpenter S20MUnattached    
3319:59   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:470.3 
3420:04   Ben Gillham PBU15MSutton & District18:5718:264.5 
3520:05   Ian Cotton U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
3620:09   Tom Ralton SBS20MUnattached19:3819:089.4 
3720:10   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
3820:27   Benjamin Shaw U18MUnattached    
3920:33   Richard Hook PBV35M26.219:5219:486.7 
4020:35   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield18:2718:274.5 
4120:38   Adam Hudson  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:3818:042.4 
4220:39   James Double  V40MUnattached20:3719:4211.5 
4320:39   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
4420:41   Joel Wiles  V35MEpsom Oddballs17:0016:40-0.3 
4520:42   Brian Paul Robinson SBV35MUnattached19:4818:326.1 
4620:43   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:325.8 
4720:44   Ellie Osmond  U15WSouth London19:2019:205.7 
4820:45   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
4920:46   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood19:4819:158.5 
5020:47   Jonas Zimmann PBU15MSutton & District20:4720:4711.8 
5120:50   Oliver Osmond  V45MUnattached19:2919:206.7 
5220:51   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London18:5418:071.5 
5320:51   James Moore SBS25MUKRunChat18:3817:442.7 
5420:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:59   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners20:3319:448.4 
5621:09   Katie Bunyard PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley20:2420:249.1 
5721:15   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
5821:24   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
5921:26   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6021:27   Anthony Lawrence Galvin V45MUnattached    
6121:29   Georgia Hope PBU15WSutton & District21:2921:298.3 
6221:31   Anthony Gould V35MUnattached    
6321:35   Graham Hannay V40MUnattached    
6421:38   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6521:41   Ben Hines PBU15MEpsom & Ewell21:3321:3317.2 
6621:42   Mike Barrett SBV60MEpsom Oddballs21:0620:5410.2 
6721:43   Craig Wyatt S20MUnattached    
6821:45   Anita Hedges SBV45WSutton Runners21:4521:1511.3 
6921:47   Alasdair Mcneill SBSENMUnattached20:3920:3315.4 
7021:48   Jemma Zakariyyau SBS30WUnattached20:2719:356.9 
7121:50   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:387.9 
7221:51   Lionel Gunn SBV55MUnattached20:5420:549.7 
7321:53   Killian Courtney  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:516.6 
7421:53   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:2618:143.4 
7521:54   Li-norah Flynn PBU15WSouth London21:5421:5415.2 
7621:56   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:4121:2812.5 
7722:00   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached21:4721:1210.5 
7822:02   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
7922:05   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:517.2 
8022:05   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:3920:5710.9 
8122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:11   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:5220:5510.0 
8322:12   Abby Graham-Maw U15WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
8422:14   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0519:5510.3 
8522:14   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
8622:14   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:5320:097.7 
8722:16   Austen Leitch U15MUnattached    
8822:17   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:287.9 
8922:17   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
9022:18   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
9122:18   Sarah Jane Bell PBSENWUnattached22:1822:1816.3 
9222:21   Samuel Arnett U20MUnattached    
9322:23   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
9422:25   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9522:29   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
9622:32   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
9722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:37   Mary-Kate Flynn PBU18WSouth London22:3722:3717.7 
9922:38   Dennis Earl V45MUnattached    
10022:39   Josh Earl PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley22:0822:0814.2 
10122:40   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:0918:106.3 
10222:42   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
10322:43   Neil Graham Parker SBV35M26.222:4320:2523.0 
10422:44   Alice Banfield  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1821:3213.7 
10522:44   Mat Galloway V45MUnattached    
10622:45   Stuart Lancaster V35MUnattached    
10722:47   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4120:418.9 
10822:48   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
10922:51   Richard King V40MUnattached    
11022:56   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
11122:57   David Webb V40MUnattached    
11222:58   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
11323:02   Colin Lowans  V40MUnattached21:5920:4314.4 
11423:03   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
11523:08   Catherine Brown V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11623:11   Jo Quantrill SBV60WSouth London/Dulwich22:5421:3113.4 
11723:13   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
11823:15   Johan Blom V45MUnattached    
11923:16   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1813.3 
12023:18   Dave Connor S30MUnattached    
12123:21   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:4221:1917.0 
12223:22   Ceara Joyce SBV45WEpsom Oddballs23:2221:1313.4 
12323:30   Theo Murray-Smith U15MCity of London Freemens School    
12423:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:35   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
12623:36   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
12723:37   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
12823:38   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:4419:158.0 
12923:40   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
13023:40   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
13123:43   Stephen Paul Nevard SBV65MEpsom Oddballs23:1522:1615.5 
13223:46   Louis Sutton U15MUnattached    
13323:48   Chris Dagg V35MUnattached    
13423:53   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2019:2011.2 
13523:53   Andy Goldsmith SBV45MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3614.7 
13624:03   Derek Coughlan  V45MUnattached22:1720:0212.4 
13724:04   Laura O Connell U15WMORDEN RUNNERS    
13824:05   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13924:05   Will Prescott PBV35MUnattached22:5922:5917.4 
14024:06   Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14124:06   James Lawrence U18MCity of London Freemens School    
14224:07   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
14324:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:12   Jon Duke V45MUnattached    
14524:13   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
14624:16   Zoe Robson  S20WAlnwick23:2323:2322.0 
14724:17   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
14824:19   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
14924:20   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached24:1622:3316.1 
15024:21   Philip Turner S30MUnattached    
15124:22   Danny May S25MUnattached    
15224:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:25   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached23:3222:5317.0 
15424:26   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
15524:26   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
15624:29   Lauren Orr V35WUnattached    
15724:30   Jen Hanbury S20WUnattached    
15824:31   Andy Rhodes V50MUnattached    
15924:32   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
16024:33   Graham Hickman SBV45MUnattached23:5621:5718.7 
16124:34   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:5321:3511.6 
16224:34   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
16324:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:39   Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:1620:167.6 
16524:43   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
16624:45   Nigel Pointer SBV55MCollingwood24:2421:3720.5 
16724:54   Michael Buckley V50MUnattached    
16824:55   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:0122:5414.1 
16924:58   Mark Spicer SBV40MUnattached24:0524:0215.1 
17025:00   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
17125:01   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
17225:01   Joseph Horlock U18MUnattached    
17325:02   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
17425:04   Sam Arnold S25MUnattached    
17525:06   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
17625:06   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:0523:0515.8 
17725:07   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached23:4323:1515.1 
17825:08   David Brown V40MUnattached    
17925:08   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3711.6 
18025:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:11   John Boyer  V50MBBC22:5422:5417.1 
18225:11   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
18325:16   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:0121:5812.7 
18425:17   Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
18525:18   Ginny Kirby U11WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18625:19   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
18725:20   Rachael Hayward V45WChiltern Church Runners    
18825:23   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
18925:24   Kevin Young V45MUnattached    
19025:24   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:1022:5213.1 
19125:26   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached21:5121:5110.7 
19225:27   Graham Dyke V40MUnattached    
19325:28   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR/Epsom & Ewell24:1921:1218.8 
19425:30   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs24:2122:4418.3 
19525:31   John Brooker SBV65MEpsom Oddballs22:4620:2514.6 
19625:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:37   April Hedges U18WUnattached    
19825:38   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
19925:39   Matt Lee U18MUnattached    
20025:39   Jennifer Nicholas V40WUnattached    
20125:47   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
20225:47   Debbie Heald SBV45WEpsom Allsorts25:4724:0621.1 
20325:49   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
20425:49   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
20525:51   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners20:2720:279.9 
20625:52   Greg Borrageiro V35MUnattached    
20725:54   Alexander King U11MUnattached    
20825:57   Martin Sharp V45MUnattached    
20925:57   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
21025:58   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:3722:2517.8 
21125:58   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
21225:59   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
21326:00   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
21426:02   Ashley Abraham U18WUnattached    
21526:03   Amelia McEwen U11WUnattached    
21626:04   Gavin McEwen V40MUnattached    
21726:05   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
21826:06   Shaun Hornsby S25MUnattached    
21926:07   Edward Prothero V55MUnattached    
22026:09   Heather Fenton SBV60WTadworth25:5423:3518.7 
22126:11   Steve Platt PBV40MUnattached25:1125:0417.7 
22226:11   Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth25:5724:5818.9 
22326:12   Gilmar Wendt V45MUnattached    
22426:14   Neil Smith SBV45MUnattached25:4622:3224.8 
22526:15   Daisy Jelfs U11WUnattached    
22626:16   Julian Jelfs V40MUnattached    
22726:16   Mark Blackman  V45MUnattached23:1222:4916.2 
22826:17   Olga Reading V35WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
22926:19   Suzanne Cocks V50WUnattached    
23026:19   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:5420:3217.4 
23126:20   Roshni Karia S20WVegan Runners    
23226:22   Dean Kennedy V35MUnattached    
23326:24   David Monson V45MUnattached    
23426:33   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
23526:38   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
23626:39   Scott Vassell S20MUnattached    
23726:42   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4425:1218.7 
23826:43   Tom Marshall-Evans S30MUnattached    
23926:46   James Randall V40MUnattached    
24026:46   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24126:47   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
24226:48   Lynda Sinclair V50WUnattached    
24326:48   Callum Ferguson U15MUnattached    
24426:49   David Groome V40MUnattached    
24526:52   Niamh O Connell U15WMORDEN RUNNERS    
24626:52   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4121:2513.0 
24726:53   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
24826:55   Nick Lockwood V40MUnattached    
24926:56   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
25026:57   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3