Shipley Country parkrun # 1 External Results
Shipley Country
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:1616:450.1 
218:35   Ian Hunter  V40MIlkeston17:1017:103.1 
318:38   Michael Earley  V35MIlkeston17:2317:236.7 
418:55   James Read  V40MIlkeston17:5417:372.6 
519:05   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4317:412.5 
619:06   Allan Bland V35MUnattached    
719:24   Andrew Glen Watson  V45MErewash Valley18:0917:564.9 
819:37   Craig Hinds  V45MIvanhoe18:0716:557.6 
920:05   Tom Davies  S30MHolme Pierrepont18:5018:465.5 
1020:07   Craig Matthews  S30MUnattached18:5918:514.4 
1120:14   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City18:2318:235.3 
1220:15   Troy Lancaster S30MUnattached    
1320:20   Richard Nash SBV40MHatton Darts RC19:5418:279.0 
1420:32   Adrian Barrell V50MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
1520:41   Ruth Keeley  S30WBelper20:1119:516.2 
1620:42   Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:0218:347.7 
1720:48   Mark Hill S25MUnattached    
1820:54   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield18:5818:495.2 
1920:55   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:3318:147.3 
2020:57   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:5718:576.2 
2121:05   William Sullivan SBSENMUnattached20:5920:5116.3 
2221:09   Joshua Cotton  U15MShelton19:4719:4710.2 
2321:09   Mark Cotton  V45MShelton19:2019:209.9 
2421:16   Sam Bacon  V35MIlkeston19:3819:287.1 
2521:18   Mark Battison V50MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
2621:21   Stefan Joyce PBV35MAmber Valley & Erewash20:3320:3313.6 
2721:26   David Greenwell  V50MUknetrunner20:4520:4211.8 
2821:27   Louise Read  S30WHolme Pierrepont19:4919:498.6 
2921:29   Stuart Prince  S25MHeanor21:1620:3420.5 
3021:43   Tim Draycott  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew/Long Eaton21:0119:2727.6 
3121:50   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1819:0114.2 
3221:54   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:4020:359.6 
3321:55   Richard Hobson SBS30MIlkeston19:2318:447.0 
3421:57   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner20:3120:228.3 
3521:58   Peter Battison V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3622:00   John Reynolds  V35MIlkeston20:5120:205.3 
3722:15   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End21:1520:1910.1 
3822:18   Andy Towers  V50MUnattached20:4320:4311.3 
3922:19   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:4820:388.3 
4022:28   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:2120:0718.5 
4122:33   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner20:4820:4811.0 
4222:35   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
4322:36   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
4422:39   Gary Morrison V40MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
4522:46   Nicola Roper  V40WIlkeston20:5119:289.7 
4622:54   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2318:473.7 
4722:56   Paul Hillman V40MUnattached    
4823:01   Arran Smith S25MUnattached    
4923:07   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley19:4918:475.1 
5023:14   Sarah Huskinson  S30WTeam Derby Runner22:3621:2310.8 
5123:17   Robert Lane  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:1220:129.1 
5223:21   Gary Waterfall V45MUnattached    
5323:23   Graham Pickering S25MUnattached    
5423:25   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
5523:29   Elizabeth Bamford S30WIlkeston RC    
5623:49   Richard James  S30MSutton-in-Ashfield22:3221:4417.3 
5723:52   Darren Dodsley  V40MKimberley21:1619:317.9 
5823:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:53   Carl Buckley  S30MSmalley22:5021:3720.3 
6024:01   Ben Wootton S30MUnattached    
6124:06   Pete Meeks  V35MSmalley21:5421:5417.5 
6224:06   Jason Cooper V45MUnattached    
6324:09   Jake Warwick SBS30MDerbyshire Dynamos24:0920:279.5 
6424:11   Danielle Stack  U20WTeam Derby Runner22:5722:5712.3 
6524:15   Daniel Orme  S30MUnattached21:2917:482.3 
6624:25   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached21:2521:2516.8 
6724:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:29   Lee Hopkins  V40MAckworth22:0721:0511.0 
6924:36   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:2921:2913.0 
7024:44   Krzysztof Sawicki V35MUnattached    
7124:50   Michael Pride S30MUnattached    
7224:52   William Atkinson  U15MShelton19:3619:306.5 
7324:52   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:434.3 
7424:53   Gary Smith S30MUnattached    
7524:54   Dean Osborne  V40MTeam Derby Runner22:0321:2011.8 
7624:56   Craig Timson V35MBalanced Performance    
7725:04   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
7825:05   Maeve Largey S30WSmiley Paces    
7925:08   Jason Randall V40MUnattached    
8025:12   David Green SBV35MShelton22:5921:1122.6 
8125:19   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:5821:5811.2 
8225:23   Myron Cockell PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash23:0223:0217.1 
8325:27   Lucas Horsley U15MUnattached    
8425:29   Rachael Shelbourn SBV45WSmalley25:2920:2912.6 
8525:31   Thomas Lockhart S25MUnattached    
8625:33   Jenny Edwards S30WCanicross Midlands    
8725:43   Chris Jordan  V40MBelper/Erewash Valley18:1618:034.5 
8826:04   Phil Avery V35MUnattached    
8926:05   Gary Robinson  V45MUnattached23:3422:0315.7 
9026:09   Bob Hewins SBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:0123:4220.0 
9126:14   Leroy Mawby S25MUnattached    
9226:32   Lesley Smith PBV35WHeanor26:3226:3218.8 
9326:37   Sarah Mellors  V35WSmalley23:4623:4628.3 
9426:39   Joe Miller S25MUnattached    
9526:39   Scott Lynam S25MUnattached    
9626:42   Megan Joyce PBU11WAmber Valley & Erewash26:4226:4214.6 
9726:42   Sarah Joyce S30WUnattached    
9826:53   Tim Staniforth  V40MShelton23:3823:2920.5 
9926:59   Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson24:4524:4323.2 
10027:03   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
10127:04   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:3720:4516.5 
10227:04   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached23:3721:1416.5 
10327:09   Colin Fry V45MUnattached    
10427:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:14   Wayne Smith V45MUnattached    
10627:22   Mia Carmen Williams PBU15WMansfield27:2227:2235.7 
10727:26   Edward Stack  V45MTeam Derby Runner26:2225:1819.7 
10827:32   James Lockhart S25MUnattached    
10927:33   Leanne Slater V35WUnattached    
11027:34   Ben Litler S25MUnattached    
11127:36   Lucy Forrester V35WTeam Derby Runner    
11227:38   Graham Clarke V65MUnattached    
11327:40   Ryan Cowlishaw S25MUnattached    
11427:50   Gavin Wilkinson  S25MLong Eaton24:1024:1020.2 
11527:52   Scott Marshall V40MBalanced Performance    
11627:57   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
11728:00   Samantha Huskinson S30WUnattached    
11828:02   Charlie Cotton  U11MHeanor24:2023:2314.6 
11928:02   Sally Woodhead V40WUnattached    
12028:03   Chris Cotton  V35MTeam Derby Runner20:2020:058.0 
12128:07   Sam Blease  V40WUknetrunner26:3525:0029.0 
12228:16   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
12328:19   Roy Hobson  V35MShelton19:2218:386.8 
12428:29   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon26:1624:0020.4 
12528:30   Susan Doherty V45WUnattached    
12628:42   Gordon Birkin  V55MIlkeston25:1923:5419.9 
12728:42   Damian Cowlishaw  V50MLong Eaton22:0521:5320.1 
12828:46   Jack Allpress S25MUnattached    
12928:47   Ruth Calvert  V40WBingley25:4125:4131.6 
13028:49   Martin Ward V55MUnattached    
13128:50   Lily-May Ward U15WUnattached    
13228:51   Annabel Nickols V50WUnattached    
13328:54   Simone Ward  V35WIlkeston24:0223:3815.7 
13428:57   Keith Chandler  V45MBelper25:4225:2021.3 
13529:03   Sue Miller V55WUnattached    
13629:12   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached22:4322:4113.1 
13729:13   Mark Dawes V45MUnattached    
13829:13   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached22:4419:5913.1 
13929:16   David Senior  V55MUnattached25:3022:5213.8 
14029:17   Keith Chadwick  V50MUnattached27:3624:4433.0 
14129:20   Shiona White V35WUnattached    
14229:23   Janet O'donoghue-Brazel  V40WSmalley28:2127:3931.6 
14329:23   Neil Worth  V50MTeam Derby Runner26:1124:0618.1 
14429:24   Matt Griffiths SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)26:4224:4224.8 
14529:24   Lisa Cashmore  V45WRipley27:5526:0835.2 
14629:25   Michael Hrynczyn V45MUnattached    
14729:30   Ross Poyzer V45MUnattached    
14829:41   Nyta Sellars V45WUnattached    
14929:42   Thomas Gould S20MUnattached    
15029:48   Jeff Everitt  V60MHeanor26:5926:5929.7 
15129:56   Richard French V45MUnattached    
15230:05   Elle Sutherland S25WUnattached    
15330:06   Lisa Nappin V40WUnattached    
15430:07   Michael Armitage V45MUnattached    
15530:09   Mary Connolly  V40WMassey Ferguson26:4226:4223.0 
15630:12   Ian Hancock V65MUnattached    
15730:12   Matthew Hancock  V40MWellingborough23:1120:2113.5 
15830:14   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton26:5126:5122.8 
15930:16   Abby Siddall S20WUnattached    
16030:16   Sheena Parry  V40WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire25:1723:0521.1 
16130:19   Dan Pedley  V40MFleckney & Kibworth25:2725:2724.3 
16230:20   Catherine Rowe  V55WLong Eaton26:3924:3626.7 
16330:23   John Dillon V60MUnattached    
16430:29   Tim Johnson V55MUnattached    
16530:44   Paul Siddall V55MUnattached    
16630:46   Mark McDonald V40MUnattached    
16730:56   Ray Randall  V45MSmalley23:0820:239.0 
16830:58   Claire Durose V40WJog Derbyshire    
16931:02   Claire Mcgarr  V35WNottingham Women28:1628:1635.3 
17031:03   Sue Lomas  V50WSutton-in-Ashfield29:0126:0424.6 
17131:05   Julie Sisson V40WUnattached    
17231:14   Emma Hayden-West  V35WNorth Derbyshire25:3625:3626.2 
17331:14   Lisa Williams  V40WUknetrunner24:5024:5024.1 
17431:16   Lucia Chimenti  S25WNottingham Women30:2129:3128.3 
17531:17   Amanda Hackett V45WUnattached    
17631:27   Tommy Draper V40MUnattached    
17731:41   Steve Giller V45MJog Derbyshire    
17831:41   Stephen Tarrant  V55MUnattached28:1527:4125.5 
17931:42   Carol Fickling  V60WMansfield27:1927:1922.4 
18031:48   Claire Minoprio SBV40WNottingham Women26:5824:4120.9 
18131:51   Tom Brown S25MUnattached    
18231:53   Millie Cotton  U15WHeanor30:3629:2125.8 
18331:55   Alison Allen SBV45WSmalley31:5527:2724.7 
18432:00   Adam Goddard V40MUnattached    
18532:00   Keilly Goddard V40WUnattached    
18632:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18832:01   Bill H Sheppard  V60MLong Eaton25:0022:4617.0 
18932:02   Fiona Hunter V40WUnattached    
19032:05   Jane Reid V40WUnattached    
19132:07   Alyson Keeling V40WUnattached    
19232:08   Helen Stinchcombe SBV35WShepshed28:3528:3523.0 
19332:11   Keighley Evans S25WUnattached    
19432:15   Kirsty Wiser  V35WNottingham Women28:1628:1630.2 
19532:16   Keeley Jenkins PBV35WNottingham Women32:1632:1635.3 
19632:17   Kirsty Randall  V45WSmalley29:5226:3020.2 
19732:20   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
19832:22   David Roberts V55MUnattached    
19932:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20032:49   Annette Cluley  V45WIlkeston29:5228:3023.7 
20132:50   Claire Harrison V40WUnattached    
20232:51   Katharine Packwood  S25WKimberley24:1620:3214.5 
20333:01   Frances Deepwell  V50WUnattached30:3527:2826.6 
20433:25   Kathryn O'Donnell  V40WNottingham Women31:0530:5936.0 
20533:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:29   Rebecca Cotton V40WUnattached    
20733:32   Caroline Hopkins  V40WUnattached30:1026:5024.0 
20833:39   Nicola Cooper S30WJog Derbyshire    
20933:40   Jessica Turnbull S25WUnattached    
21033:46   Steve Rubery  V55MMidland Masters29:0125:4025.4 
21133:47   Kirstie Dodsley  V35WNottingham Women29:4825:3319.1 
21233:48   David Simms V55MUnattached    
21333:50   Andy Tidmarsh  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:3024:4225.8 
21433:52   Elizabeth Connolly  U15WMassey Ferguson29:4929:3231.1 
21533:53   Karen Layton  V55WKimberley29:5029:4823.9 
21633:56   Paula Pigot  V40WIlkeston32:5829:0035.9 
21734:00   Ian Mellors  V40MHeanor19:4319:4315.2 
21834:04   Sarah Baum V35WUnattached    
21934:07   Sophie Wardell S20WUnattached    
22034:08   Jim Breider V60MUnattached    
22134:09   Amanda Gillespie V40WUnattached    
22234:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:13   Jess Breider  S30WMansfield26:1925:5424.0 
22434:14   James Slater  S30MSmalley25:1823:5025.6 
22534:16   Gemma Blacow S30WUnattached    
22634:17   Heather Cook V50WCanicross Midlands    
22734:19   Elizabeth Marler V50WUnattached    
22834:23   Amanda Baker S30WUnattached    
22934:23   Michelle Wragg V40WUnattached    
23034:25   Emma Holland V35WUnattached    
23134:29   Sarah Pollicott S30WUnattached    
23234:29   Andy Culpin  V45MUnattached31:3928:2823.2 
23334:30   Basma Al-Kamil  V45WBramhall Runners30:5230:5228.6 
23434:33   Lauren Johnson U15WUnattached    
23534:36   Lynnett Fenn V35WUnattached    
23634:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23734:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23834:43   Zoe Jones  V50WMansfield/Derby32:1431:1334.2 
23934:44   Rebecca Townsend V40WIlkeston RC    
24034:45   Conner Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
24134:49   Francesca Elver-Fiddimore S25WUnattached    
24234:55   Joanne Reddish  V45WWoodthorpe30:2430:2429.9 
24334:59   Alison Atkins V45WUnattached    
24435:01   Rachel Smith S30WSmalley Road Runners    
24535:04   Steven Bateman V35MUnattached    
24635:20   Claire Johnson V40WUnattached    
24735:27   Graham Stringer  V50MJog Derbyshire34:0028:4136.0 
24835:32   Aaron Pears  V40MSmalley33:2130:0025.2 
24935:42   Amie Smith S25WUnattached    
25035:46   Julie Lord  V55WBeeston30:4229:4825.7 
Page: 1 2