Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 331 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   Nick Sparks SBV45MHallamshire16:3916:304.5 
217:20   David Frankland  S25MWest End16:4616:450.7 
317:56   Mathew Sedgewick SBV45MTotley17:5617:384.0 
418:06   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:413.9 
518:17   Martyn James  V35MUnattached17:2417:071.3 
618:19   Ben Burrell SBS30MHeaton17:5717:071.5 
718:25   Paul Griffiths V35MUnattached    
818:40   Andrew Carrier  S20MSteel City17:0617:062.8 
918:43   Adrian Fisher  V40MUnattached18:3817:583.5 
1018:47   David Shepherd S20MUnattached    
1118:48   Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
1218:55   Jonny Jackson  S20MSheffield Uni18:5218:5218.5 
1319:06   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:3718:126.2 
1419:12   Thomas Smith S30MSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club    
1519:13   Claire Fitzpatrick  S25WWest End18:3318:173.3 
1619:15   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:3718:062.7 
1719:18   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:255.8 
1819:21   David Stewart SBS20MSheffield Uni17:3917:123.9 
1919:26   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:4918:204.5 
2019:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:40   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:287.9 
2219:54   Timothy Rafferty  SENMUnattached18:1617:512.2 
2319:56   Warren Hayes V50MUnattached    
2420:01   Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne18:4417:582.0 
2520:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:04   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
2720:05   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:4019:115.9 
2820:10   Chris Norris S20MUnattached    
2920:14   Matt Rhodes S30MUnattached    
3020:19   Andrew Owens  U20MSheffield Uni18:2017:289.3 
3120:22   John Andrew Rawlinson SBV45MSteel City20:2219:3411.0 
3220:28   Robert Stern SBV50MUnattached20:1418:4910.4 
3320:33   Marcus Adams SBV50MTotley20:3320:2313.4 
3420:35   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
3520:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:48   Jack Huson S20MUnattached    
3720:52   Richard Hide SBV50MUnattached20:3919:3011.3 
3820:54   Victor Baycroft  U15MHallamshire18:0318:034.3 
3920:54   Tim Gait S30MUnattached    
4020:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:01   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:563.1 
4221:04   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:579.0 
4321:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:12   Richard Garrod V35MUnattached    
4521:13   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4619:196.8 
4621:14   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
4721:20   Cosmo Johnson  U15MHallamshire20:4220:006.5 
4821:21   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports20:0619:5312.1 
4921:27   Suzanne Bridges SBV35WSteel City21:2721:1220.5 
5021:31   Michael Wu SBS20MUnattached/Steel City21:2620:3810.3 
5121:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:45   Dan Richardson  U15MSouth Yorkshire Schs21:0319:024.3 
5321:46   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5319:4511.6 
5421:47   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
5521:48   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
5621:51   John Hirst V45MUnattached    
5721:52   James Hole S25MSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
5821:53   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5921:53   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.3 
6022:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:02   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham21:5319:438.7 
6222:04   Harry Cape S25MUnattached    
6322:07   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
6422:11   James Mellor  U20MSheffield Uni17:4717:281.7 
6522:11   Aziz Gulamhusein S30MUnattached    
6622:13   Richard Hudson V40MUnattached    
6722:18   Phil Crossan S30MUnattached    
6822:23   Richard Mallon S25MUnattached    
6922:28   Shaun Dodd  V45MBlyth22:0821:159.2 
7022:31   Graham Albans SBS25MBedford H19:3819:279.5 
7122:32   Kevin Towning V40MUnattached    
7222:33   Joe Williams S20MUnattached    
7322:34   Michal Soucha S25MUnattached    
7422:37   Alan Dale-hughes SBV55MUnattached20:5919:3713.6 
7522:37   Trevor Lester SBV40MStainland22:3221:0017.5 
7622:40   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City21:3321:2210.8 
7722:42   Timothy Baycroft SBV45MUnattached22:4219:1819.9 
7822:45   Richard Mcelvanney SBV40MUnattached21:4421:4413.2 
7922:46   Tim Shiles  V45MTotley21:3820:4422.1 
8022:48   Rebeca Thomas U20WUnattached    
8122:49   Bradley Hammond S20MUnattached    
8222:49   Hannah Metherall  U15WHallamshire20:3119:095.0 
8322:50   Liz Lewin SBV40WTotley22:1719:455.7 
8422:52   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
8522:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:03   Wendy Dawe V35WUnattached    
8723:05   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.2 
8823:07   George Sheppard U20MUnattached    
8923:07   David Powell V35MUnattached    
9023:10   Alex Turobin-Harrington S20MUnattached    
9123:11   Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
9223:11   Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
9323:12   Max Jones U18MUnattached    
9423:13   Tom Rutter V35MUnattached    
9523:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:17   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
9723:19   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
9823:20   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1120:3213.0 
9923:22   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached21:5121:5111.5 
10023:23   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
10123:24   Jon Marshall V35MUnattached    
10223:25   Nick Pilbin S20MUnattached    
10323:27   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
10423:28   Polly Platts PBU15WHallamshire22:5120:0510.3 
10523:29   Fran Marshall SBV40WUnattached23:1422:5319.1 
10623:30   Steve Power V40MUnattached    
10723:31   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2815.5 
10823:32   Chris Platts  V45MUnattached21:4120:138.0 
10923:33   Edward Wright SBV50MUnattached22:5021:2014.1 
11023:34   Kristy Barnsley V40WUnattached    
11123:35   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0014.8 
11223:43   Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:0221:039.4 
11323:43   Edward Ingham S20MUnattached    
11423:46   Ben Collyer S25MUnattached    
11523:48   Alister Zeraati S20MUnattached    
11623:49   Chloe Baker SBS20WReading RR23:4918:414.0 
11723:51   Stephen Pitts V55MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
11823:55   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
11923:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:00   Paul Morris V35MUnattached    
12124:01   Angie Wright V40WSmiley Paces    
12224:01   Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
12324:01   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
12424:02   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley22:2520:1014.2 
12524:02   James Bellis S20MUnattached    
12624:04   David Leak  V35MUnattached20:5620:4017.7 
12724:05   Ross Drayton SBV35MSteel City21:4119:3417.8 
12824:06   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
12924:06   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
13024:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:10   Chris Thornton S30MUnattached    
13324:14   Patrick McGill S20MUnattached    
13424:18   Emily Young S20WUnattached    
13524:20   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City22:0119:525.4 
13624:22   Thomas Sprackland S25MUnattached    
13724:23   Will Doole S25MUnattached    
13824:24   Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
13924:24   David Ward V60MUnattached    
14024:25   Jonathan Clark V50MUnattached    
14124:25   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
14224:26   Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3322:3319.5 
14324:28   Sarah Riley S30WUnattached    
14424:32   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1818.6 
14524:33   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
14624:34   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
14724:35   Nick Denton SBV50MUnattached24:2221:4011.4 
14824:36   Mark Coggin S25MUnattached    
14924:37   Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:3221:4410.9 
15024:41   Daniel Schofield S20MUnattached    
15124:41   AN Other         
15224:42   Tom Freer S20MUnattached    
15324:45   Graeme Baranyai S30MUnattached    
15424:47   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:3721:2915.4 
15524:49   John James Naylor V45MUnattached    
15624:49   Morgan O'Brien S25MUnattached    
15724:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:52   Ella Kulman S20WUnattached    
15924:55   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
16024:55   Claire Dutson SBSENWUnattached21:4520:349.2 
16124:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:57   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
16324:58   Rudi May  U11MSheffield & Dearne22:5422:4017.8 
16424:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:00   Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
16625:02   Fiona Cownie V50WVegan Runners    
16725:03   Morten Schmidt-Hansen U20MUnattached    
16825:04   Grace Elton S20WUnattached    
16925:06   Jake Sutherland S30MUnattached    
17025:07   Hannah Milton SBV35WSteel City23:4222:2314.9 
17125:11   Abdulkarim Alhayil SBV55MUnattached24:1021:2423.4 
17225:12   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached24:3824:0318.9 
17325:13   James Liddington S25MUnattached    
17425:14   Junfeng Wang V45MUnattached    
17525:15   Paul Mount V45MUnattached    
17625:18   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
17725:19   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
17825:20   Stuart Lanigan U20MUnattached    
17925:21   Tom Gamble V35MUnattached    
18025:22   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
18125:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:25   Erica Lack S25WUnattached    
18325:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:29   Hayley Tyson S20WUnattached    
18525:29   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
18625:30   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
18725:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:33   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
18925:33   Roger Purkiss V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
19025:35   William Lane  U15MSheffield & Dearne23:1522:2518.4 
19125:37   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City19:2818:337.7 
19225:37   Tom Mann V35MUnattached    
19325:38   James Harman V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19425:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:40   Alison Jones V35WUnattached    
19625:41   Liz Gregory  V50WTotley/Unattached24:3523:3820.3 
19725:42   John Toyne SBV50MUnattached25:3923:1030.2 
19825:43   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
19925:43   Anna Lambert SBV40WUnattached25:4322:4129.1 
20025:44   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
20125:49   Matthew Taylor S25MUnattached    
20225:49   Jennifer Bedford V35WUnattached    
20325:51   John Godding SBV55MUnattached22:1021:3818.1 
20425:54   Karin Glöckle V40WUnattached    
20525:55   Jacob Dymond U15MUnattached    
20625:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:56   Richard Nakielny S30MUnattached    
20825:59   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
20926:01   Juliet Heatley  V50WUnattached25:0924:2919.2 
21026:02   Mary Anderson S20WUnattached    
21126:07   Miriam Emanuel S20WUnattached    
21226:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21526:09   Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
21626:11   Osvaldas Rokas S25MUnattached    
21726:13   Ben Rogers S20MUnattached    
21826:15   Danny Vickers S30MUnattached    
21926:16   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
22026:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:17   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
22226:18   Lucy Barlow S30WUnattached    
22326:19   Laura Anne Cole S30WUnattached    
22426:20   Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
22526:23   Paul Read V45MUnattached    
22626:24   Matthew Higgs U15MUnattached    
22726:33   Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
22826:34   Rick Peacock V45MUnattached    
22926:37   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4316.9 
23026:38   Benjamin Lack S30MUnattached    
23126:38   David Cole V45MUnattached    
23226:39   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
23326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:42   Matthew Royle S20MUnattached    
23526:43   Anna Craig S30WUnattached    
23626:46   Charlotte Allan S20WUnattached    
23726:46   Ellen Brooks Pollock SBSENWUnattached26:4626:2422.0 
23826:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:50   Letitia Hancock  S25WSteel City23:2221:4313.6 
24026:52   Pierre Laubscher V50MUnattached    
24126:52   Yasmin Mortiboy S20WUnattached    
24226:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:54   Issy Dunning S20WUnattached    
24426:55   Mary Power SBV40WUnattached26:4726:0223.4 
24526:55   Rachel Tyler V55WUnattached    
24626:57   Josephine Hanniffy V40WUnattached    
24726:58   Ruth Jacobs  V45WUnattached24:3422:3519.4 
24827:01   Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
24927:04   Gillian Gelsthorpe V35WUnattached    
25027:05   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached25:0324:5917.9 
Page: 1 2 3