Wolverton 5 External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Nov 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:40   Adam Bowden PBSENMHarrow23:4023:409.8 
224:40   Marcin Fudalej PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland24:4024:4023.0 
324:43   Richard Hobby PBSENMCourir Pays De Grasse24:4324:435.1 
424:55   Matthew Lole SBSENMCoventry24:5524:069.9 
525:16   Owain Matthews SBSENMBedford & County25:1624:4523.2 
625:28   Peter Bridger PBSENMLuton/Lancaster Uni25:2825:1535.3 
725:36   Stephen Harrison PBV35MTeam Trisports25:3625:3624.7 
825:38   Damian Nevins PBSENMHarrow25:3825:38-2.8 
925:47   Peter Norris PBSENMHarrow25:4725:474.0 
1025:52   David Branfoot PBSENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC25:5225:501.3 
1125:56   Scott Hazell  SENMCoventry25:4325:100.5 
1226:01   Chris Riley PBV35MBedford & County/Headington26:0126:015.8 
1326:09   Tom Comerford PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes26:0925:03-2.7 
1426:19   Eddie O'Gorman PBV35MChiltern26:1926:192.2 
1526:41   Simon Coombes SBV35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County26:4126:00 -1.6 
1626:49   Emerson Combstock SBV35MCoventry26:4925:315.3 
1726:53   Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London26:5326:178.5 
1827:03   Richard Powell SBV40MBedford & County27:0325:1636.0 
1927:18   Damien Moss PBSENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni27:1827:1836.0 
2027:20   Henryk Piotrowski SBV40MTipton27:2026:0336.0 
2127:25   Peter Thompson PBV50MNene Valley27:2527:254.7 
2227:26   Paul Bond SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes27:2627:054.2 
2327:28   Ben Baldelli PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge27:2826:562.1 
2427:37   Martyn Summerfield PBV40MVale of Aylesbury27:3727:372.1 
2527:39   Jamie Sewell PBSENMRugby & Northampton27:3927:2436.0 
2627:39   Tony Dadd PBV40MBedford H27:3927:3936.0 
2727:44   Trevor Watson PBSENMUnattached27:4427:44  
2828:11   Chris Clarke SBV50MNene Valley28:1126:44  
3028:19   John Manlow SBV40MEly28:1928:1519.4 
3128:21   Ian Aunger SBV45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters28:2126:4535.5 
3228:23   Simon Bell  V40MLincoln Wellington/Nidd Valley/Royal Air Force28:1627:257.4 
3328:28   Daniel Choosey SENMFVS    
3428:29   Adrian Wadsworth SBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick28:2927:59  
3528:30   Ian Van Lokven SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes28:3028:024.9 
3628:33   Keith McLellan SBV50MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners28:3324:4011.1 
3728:41   John Murphy PBV40MDunstable28:4128:418.9 
3928:48   Neil Ovington PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes28:4828:4832.1 
4128:59   Andy Pacey SBV40MSilson28:5927:594.4 
4229:02   Mark Armstrong PBSENM 29:0229:0220.1 
4329:05   Stephen Herring  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes28:4228:210.2 
4629:10   Stephen Ratcliffe SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)29:1028:05 1.5 
4829:14   Phil Jones  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters28:5727:3215.1 
5129:18   Kevin Willett SBV45MBedford H29:1827:339.8 
5229:19   David Olney PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick29:1929:1936.0 
5529:21   Peter Scrowther SBV45MNorth Herts29:2129:0731.4 
5829:23   John Chapman SBV50MStopsley29:2329:127.4 
5929:24   Joanna Musk PBSENWCoventry29:2428:449.1 
6029:24   Phillippa Prescott  SENWBedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury29:2129:21  
6329:42   Ian Lamb PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes29:4229:3511.3 
6429:47   Peter Dellar PBV55MDunstable29:4729:4736.0 
6629:55   Lee Murphy PBU20MDunstable29:5529:182.3 
6729:57   Christopher Lamont SBV55MStopsley29:5729:179.1 
6829:57   Peter Sibbett SBV45MNorth Herts29:5727:308.2 
7130:06   Mike Barnsdale SBV50MNene Valley30:0628:4636.0 
7330:16   Michael Groom SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes30:1628:1734.0 
7630:24   Richard Piron PBV55MBedford H30:2430:2428.4 
8130:38   Ellie Garraway SBV35WBedford & County30:3829:2816.6 
8931:04   John Skelton SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes31:0429:50 5.3 
9031:07   Bob Wells PBV60MBedford H/Road Runners Club31:0731:078.1 
9231:09   Lucy Waterlow SBSENWSt. Albans Striders31:0930:237.7 
9731:23   Michael O'Connor PBV50MVale of Aylesbury31:2331:2311.2 
10031:25   Neil Glover PBV50MRugby & Northampton31:2531:2531.4 
9931:25   Lisa Hornby PBV35WWootton RR31:2531:2536.0 
10131:27   Robert Lands PBV50MBedford & County31:2731:2718.1 
10931:53   Charlotte Steptoe PBSENWVale of Aylesbury31:5331:5310.4 
11632:11   Michelle Maxwell SBV35WRoyston32:1131:127.4 
11832:13   Jo Tweed SBSENWRugby & Northampton32:1331:2436.0 
12232:27   Lauren Licietis PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students32:2732:2736.0 
12332:29   John Manning PBV55MTring RC32:2932:299.8 
12432:33   Roy Waterlow  V55MAltrincham31:4831:4836.0 
13132:52   Alan Webb  V55MMidland Masters31:4630:5916.0 
13432:59   Annette Bell PBV40WFairlands Valley Spartans/Royal Air Force32:5932:5920.5 
13833:07   Sue Davies  V40WPresteigne Pacers32:4232:4214.0 
14733:22   Paul Mason PBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes33:2233:2212.5 
14833:23   Julia Austin PBV40WVale of Aylesbury33:2332:1910.3 
14933:25   Jason Kabel SBV35MUnattached33:2531:48 5.0 
15233:29   Julie Jones SBV40WMarshall Milton Keynes33:2932:1315.4 
15733:41   Fred Watt PBV60MLeighton Buzzard33:4133:4130.8 
16333:50   Linda Dewhurst PBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes33:5033:50  
18535:40   Di Baldwin PBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes35:4033:5110.7 
18635:40   Nora Haggart PBV50WBedford H35:4035:3421.7 
19135:47   Caroline Devine V45WBed C    
22837:30   Heather Fallaize PBV50WVale of Aylesbury37:3037:3020.7 
23037:36   Diane Sandover PBV50WUnattached37:3637:36  
23738:00   Angela Kerr PBV50WLeighton Fun Runners38:0038:0016.2 
24238:13   Pauline Bambury PBV55WBedford H38:1336:5536.0 
26940:15   Lynne Greenard PBV60WBedford H40:1540:1536.0