Bushy Park parkrun # 669 External Results
Bushy Park
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Robert Eveson PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:260.1 
216:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:03   Greg Atkins PBU18MRanelagh17:0017:002.0 
417:16   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:31-0.5 
517:27   Reef Boericke U18MOptima Racing Team     
617:33   Pavit Kullar PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:3117:311.3 
717:51   James Buckley S30MUnattached    
817:52   Anthony Murphy PBS30MSerpentine17:5217:525.5 
917:55   Paul Burton SBV35MHerne Hill17:5517:4727.5 
1017:59   Gabriel Lewis SBU18MKingston & Poly17:5917:324.7 
1118:00   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:2317:232.2 
1218:04   Tom Tweddell  S20MUnattached17:0117:013.8 
1318:07   Stuart Storey  V35MUnattached17:4217:429.2 
1418:13   Samuel Southall  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2117:215.6 
1518:16   Ben Dibley PBU18MStragglers17:4217:423.6 
1618:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:26   Jonathan Ormerod SBV35MStragglers17:3117:082.3 
1818:28   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:032.5 
1918:33   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
2018:38   Matthew Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly17:2317:235.0 
2118:40   Chris Davidson SBS30MElmbridge17:4717:412.6 
2218:41   Matthew Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly18:4118:419.9 
2318:42   Freya Thomson PBU18WRanelagh18:4218:186.3 
2418:42   Isabel Atkins SBU18WRanelagh18:4218:145.0 
2518:45   Jonathan Fawcett PBS25MUnattached18:2918:134.5 
2618:46   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:163.1 
2718:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2818:47   Mara Yamauchi PBV40WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds18:2518:255.3 
2918:48   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0917:592.1 
3018:49   Jacob Patterson  U15MRanelagh17:2417:245.3 
3118:50   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2418:173.9 
3218:51   Stuart Smith  S30MShropshire Shufflers17:2117:212.4 
3318:52   Anthony Bate PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:5218:527.4 
3418:54   Alex Mackula  S30MThames Hare & Hounds18:4918:247.0 
3518:55   Owen Delaney SBV40MRanelagh18:5318:266.2 
3618:57   Crispin Allen SBV45MStragglers18:1117:363.3 
3718:59   Spencer Bateman  U15MStragglers17:5317:534.0 
3819:02   Rob S Jones SBV45MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached18:4817:596.6 
3919:03   Eoin O Sullivan S25MUnattached    
4019:04   Stewart Curtis  V40MBBC17:5517:555.1 
4119:05   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:435.2 
4219:09   Jessica Wenlock PBU20WEpsom & Ewell/Thames Turbo19:0919:0910.8 
4319:18   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached19:0918:145.0 
4419:19   James Beckinsale V45MOptima Racing Team     
4519:23   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:2517:091.3 
4619:23   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
4719:24   Kamal Jabre V45MOptima Racing Team     
4819:25   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:484.0 
4919:28   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:4417:342.0 
5019:29   Andy Hollands S25MClapham Chasers RC    
5119:29   Phil Harfield V40MUnattached    
5219:30   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:536.3 
5319:32   Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0817:312.8 
5419:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:36   Nick Hanson  V40MThames Turbo19:1017:525.7 
5619:40   James Munns U20MUnattached    
5719:40   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2119:1610.1 
5819:41   Jennifer Silva PBU18WRanelagh/London Schs19:4119:4112.3 
5919:42   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:585.3 
6019:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6119:47   Alice Patterson  U18WRanelagh19:0919:097.2 
6219:50   Chris Mitchell S25MUnattached    
6319:50   George Eustice PBV45MCornwall AC19:2719:277.7 
6419:51   Thomas Cassidy  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond/SHAEF Shifters18:3118:316.1 
6519:52   Toby Cooper SBV35MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:5219:139.1 
6619:52   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
6719:53   Stephen Hird V45MUnattached    
6819:53   Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans19:4019:405.0 
6919:54   Julian Diamond SBV50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:187.4 
7019:54   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
7119:54   Nick Rowe SBV50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:018.4 
7219:55   Gavin Megaw  V40MGuildford & Godalming/North Down19:1418:037.1 
7319:58   Chris Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
7419:59   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.0 
7519:59   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
7620:00   Darren Franks  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:498.8 
7720:00   Matthew O'Donovan U15MUnattached    
7820:01   Brian Cunniffe V35MUnattached    
7920:05   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
8020:06   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:494.5 
8120:10   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:026.3 
8220:11   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:585.2 
8320:12   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:5118:455.4 
8420:12   Neil Stewart V40MUnattached    
8520:14   Will Offer S30MUnattached    
8620:15   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
8720:17   John J Smith PBV60MUnattached20:1720:1731.3 
8820:20   Denis Mustafa  V50MUnattached19:2917:526.1 
8920:21   Paul Knight PBV40MSHAEF Shifters19:3719:377.4 
9020:22   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:495.9 
9120:23   David Noble V45MUnattached    
9220:24   David Woodroffe SBV35MUnattached19:0518:375.8 
9320:25   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
9420:28   Paul Rostern SBV50MElmbridge19:4717:576.6 
9520:28   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
9620:31   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached19:4519:128.3 
9720:31   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
9820:32   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:2619:267.0 
9920:34   Tom Gillard V35MUnattached    
10020:37   Martin Smith SBV40MClapham Runners20:3719:189.6 
10120:39   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:0919:065.9 
10220:45   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:488.8 
10320:46   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:356.0 
10420:47   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:478.8 
10520:48   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:0618:415.8 
10620:49   Fenella Challinor PBU18WStragglers/Belgrave20:4920:4910.6 
10720:50   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:437.3 
10820:51   Daniel Clifford S20MUnattached    
10920:53   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:197.4 
11020:53   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:1519:527.0 
11120:53   Matthew Sossick  V45MUnattached20:3919:3710.6 
11220:54   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:377.0 
11320:54   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached20:2919:338.6 
11420:54   Anri Cohen SBS30WFetch Everyone20:2919:579.4 
11520:55   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1719:437.8 
11620:55   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
11720:56   Louise H Shaw  V40WUnattached20:4920:389.1 
11820:57   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:225.9 
11920:57   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
12020:58   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2919:5710.5 
12120:58   Ian Davidson V45M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
12220:59   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:447.5 
12321:01   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:456.2 
12421:02   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:505.7 
12521:03   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.3 
12621:05   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:1718:025.1 
12721:06   Zbynek Simcik S30MX-Trail Orlova    
12821:06   Annabel Hobday PBU18WKingston & Poly21:0621:064.4 
12921:07   Marcus Atkins  V50MRanelagh20:2020:208.3 
13021:08   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:318.0 
13121:09   Rik King V35MUnattached    
13221:10   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:348.6 
13321:12   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3410.5 
13421:12   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2220:127.3 
13521:14   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
13621:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13721:15   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:035.4 
13821:16   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London20:2419:147.7 
13921:17   Rosanne Buckley V35WUnattached    
14021:18   George Chaplin  S20MUnattached18:4617:376.6 
14121:20   Simon Derek Greenhill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2019:3410.2 
14221:21   Steven Bowles  V55MPurbeck19:5519:558.0 
14321:22   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
14421:24   Aimee Jonckers SBSENWUnattached21:2421:2219.1 
14521:26   Stephen Igglesden SBV40MUnattached21:2619:2710.8 
14621:27   Isabel Livesey U15WUnattached    
14721:28   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.1 
14821:29   Rupert Pick V40MUnattached    
14921:31   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
15021:32   Tim Nash  V40MUnattached20:1720:017.3 
15121:33   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
15221:35   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
15321:36   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5819:5810.8 
15421:37   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached20:0418:0811.0 
15521:37   Jon Gilpin  S25MWalton19:3019:3010.6 
15621:37   Conor O Reilly  V45MUnattached21:3221:3215.7 
15721:39   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached20:0519:419.4 
15821:41   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:179.4 
15921:42   Justine Albert SBV40WUnattached21:1120:4011.8 
16021:43   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
16121:45   Graham Perryman SBV35MDartford RR21:0219:5210.5 
16221:47   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:489.5 
16321:48   Andrew Pepperell SBV40MUnattached19:5519:266.4 
16421:49   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached20:1619:487.4 
16521:49   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
16621:49   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:177.4 
16721:50   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.3 
16821:52   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
16921:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17021:54   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:025.5 
17121:55   George Harris U15MUnattached    
17221:55   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:5120:519.9 
17321:55   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:4419:445.9 
17421:57   Steve Holden SBV55M26.221:5719:4315.9 
17521:58   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
17622:00   Iris Brown PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:4821:0910.4 
17722:00   Edward Brunskill SBV40M26.220:4118:359.1 
17822:03   Tim Abraham V50MUnattached    
17922:04   Caleb Poulsen U11MUnattached    
18022:05   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:1310.2 
18122:05   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
18222:06   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
18322:06   Duncan Blake SBV50MUnattached21:1119:4510.9 
18422:07   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.1 
18522:08   Jess Shaw U18WUnattached    
18622:09   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
18722:10   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:382.9 
18822:10   Chris Long SBV50MUnattached22:0119:4512.9 
18922:11   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
19022:14   Ross Hyde U15MUnattached    
19122:15   Freya Staddle PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:1522:1513.1 
19222:16   Joseph Parkinson SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1620:5816.8 
19322:16   Lizzie Rayner PBU20WSwindon/St. Mary's Uni20:5719:325.9 
19422:16   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:4619:5411.2 
19522:17   Stewart Penney SBV50MStragglers21:3718:4620.3 
19622:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19722:19   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
19822:20   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
19922:20   Shaun Jones V40MUnattached    
20022:20   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3321:229.8 
20122:22   Zoe Jane Catchpole V40WUnattached    
20222:22   Richard Herring  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:058.6 
20322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20422:23   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
20522:25   Martin Kotze V40MUnattached    
20622:26   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
20722:27   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
20822:27   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
20922:28   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:239.8 
21022:28   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
21122:28   Kate Fennell SBV45WStragglers22:2120:3115.6 
21222:29   Hannah Stewart U18WUnattached    
21322:29   Paul Lee V45MUnattached    
21422:30   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
21522:31   Eleanor Keeler  U18WSurrey Schs21:3221:2314.5 
21622:31   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0619:004.6 
21722:32   Phoebe Fennell  U15WStragglers21:4621:2412.2 
21822:33   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
21922:33   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached22:1120:4610.7 
22022:34   Samantha Mills  SENWUnattached22:3120:4117.6 
22122:35   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:139.5 
22222:36   Jason Wallace  V40MUnattached21:4721:4610.7 
22322:37   Grant Holland V45MUnattached    
22422:37   Geoffrey Grose V45MUnattached    
22522:39   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
22622:39   Helena White U15WUnattached    
22722:39   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5410.3 
22822:40   Shirley Buckley SBV50WUnattached21:5721:5612.5 
22922:40   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
23022:41   Fergus Duncan U15MUnattached    
23122:41   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5411.1 
23222:42   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4812.0 
23322:42   Piotr Kotowski S25MUnattached    
23422:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23522:46   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:3220:459.7 
23622:47   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5510.6 
23722:49   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:2720:3011.7 
23822:50   Krystyna Smith  V35WClapham Runners21:4520:159.0 
23922:52   Ted Edwards V50MUnattached    
24022:53   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached20:5720:5711.2 
24122:54   Akash Sohal PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5821:5812.3 
24222:54   Emily Coulson  U18WRanelagh20:3320:338.4 
24322:55   Robert Wood V40MUnattached    
24422:55   Danny Hutton SBV55MSouth London21:4520:1612.5 
24522:56   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3911.6 
24622:57   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:2021:2311.4 
24722:57   James Beynon U18MUnattached    
24822:58   Kirsty Oswald S25WUnattached    
24922:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25022:59   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3221:3210.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5