Midland Veterans' League Division North External Results
Burton
28 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2   Ben Evans  V35MTamworth4:37.64:37.60.1 
24:56.9   Dean Gapper SBV35MTelford AC4:56.94:53.72.7 
35:07.7   Matthew Bennett PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:07.75:07.75.3 
45:21.3   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton5:13.45:13.45.9 
55:39.4   Alex Parker  V35MBirchfield H5:15.54:50.30.6 
65:58.6   John Cooke PBV60MStafford Tri5:58.65:58.611.7 
1500 M35 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.1   Mark Slade PBV35MHatton Darts RC5:07.15:07.13.2 
25:34.9   Richard Nash PBV40MHatton Darts RC5:34.95:34.96.6 
1500 M40
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1   Colin Palmer  V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4:37.63:54.33.5 
24:47.8   Jason Jones  V40MCannock & Stafford4:40.74:40.77.5 
35:18.5   Paul Williams PBV50MTelford AC5:18.55:18.56.2 
45:36.7   Daniel Musson PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:36.75:36.713.3 
55:46.5   Mark Hedges SBV45MBurton5:46.55:39.111.7Click your Clock logo
65:46.8   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H5:38.35:38.39.9 
1500 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4   Chris Hollinshead SBV50MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters5:09.44:46.30.2 
25:11.5   Windel Simpson  V50MBirchfield H5:00.14:36.810.8 
35:15.9   Peter Wright PBV55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5:15.95:15.95.5 
45:26.8   David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters5:04.04:29.695.9 
55:35.2   Peter Plant  V55MTelford AC5:28.44:21.0016.7 
1500 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC4:45.04:25.044.0 
25:15.2   Lisa Deacon SBV35WNotts5:15.24:53.04.4 
35:54.2   Gillian Russon PBV45WCannock & Stafford/Police5:54.25:54.210.7 
45:56.2   Louisa Davidson SBV35WBirchfield H5:56.25:32.339.0 
57:18.2   Vicky Blissett PBV45WBurton7:18.27:18.222.3 
1500 W35 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.6   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters5:21.335:07.696.2 
25:51.7   Samantha Garside PBV35WNotts5:51.75:51.714.4 
1500 W40
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0   Wendy Sharratt PBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton5:18.05:09.88.8 
25:23.3   Michelle Clarke  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters5:19.85:13.26.5 
36:02.9   Sarah Jemmett SBV50WTamworth6:02.95:43.418.6 
46:53.4   Donna Davenport PBV40WNotts6:53.46:53.421.9 
57:23.7   Anne Robinson PBV55WCannock & Stafford7:23.77:23.718.8 
1500 W60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:21.6   Yvonne Nicholls PBV60WChase H/Cannock & Stafford7:21.67:21.618.2