Midland Veterans' League Division North External Results
Telford
10 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9   Christian Evans SBV40MTelford AC4:34.94:29.91.2 
24:37.6   Ben Evans PBV35MTamworth4:37.64:37.60.1 
34:42.4   Greg Beech  V35MCannock & Stafford4:40.24:40.27.7 
45:08.1   Matthew Bennett  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:07.75:07.75.3 
55:15.5   Alex Parker SBV35MBirchfield H5:15.54:50.30.6 
65:24.1   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5:15.95:15.95.5 
76:49.7   Tom Abdy PBV35MNotts6:49.76:49.724.3 
1500 M35 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.2   Paul Baker PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:37.25:37.216.4 
1500 M40
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.9   Stephen Long  V40MNotts4:08.94:02.07-0.7 
24:32.2   Nigel Haycock  V45MCannock & Stafford4:26.24:26.25.7 
34:36.8   Dale Wilkinson SBV45MTelford AC4:36.84:11.82.7 
44:48.5   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth4:45.64:31.12.9 
55:13.4   Matt Clemson PBV40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton5:13.45:13.45.9 
65:38.3   Stephen McCann PBV45MBirchfield H5:38.35:38.39.9 
75:40.9   Daniel Musson  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:36.75:36.713.3 
1500 M40 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.1   Paul Thacker SBV45MCannock & Stafford4:38.14:37.66.1 
24:39.6   Tim Kelly SBV45MCannock & Stafford4:39.64:36.21.3Click your Clock logo
34:40.2   Jon Weavell PBV40MStafford Tri4:40.24:40.28.6 
44:40.7   Jason Jones PBV40MCannock & Stafford4:40.74:40.77.5 
54:51.1   Paul Lester SBV45MCannock & Stafford4:51.14:35.214.6 
65:23.6   Paul Mellor V40MBurton    
76:25.2   Brian Peacock SBV55MCannock & Stafford6:25.25:38.027.4 
1500 M60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6   David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters5:04.04:29.695.9 
25:43.1   Graham Lamb SBV60MBurton/Midland Masters5:43.15:36.9011.9 
38:11.6   Roy Humpherson SBV70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield8:11.66:22.925.0 
410:06.7   David Fall SBV70MBirchfield H/Midland Masters10:06.79:07.729.7 
513:09.9   Les Green SBV75MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13:09.910:03.633.3 
1500 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC4:45.04:25.044.0 
25:21.4   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters5:21.335:07.696.2 
36:11.2   Emma Hollinshead SBV45WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters6:11.25:38.814.2 
46:17.1   Louisa Davidson  V35WBirchfield H5:56.25:32.339.0 
1500 W40
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.9   Sally Gray SBV40WCannock & Stafford5:17.95:07.08.5 
25:19.8   Michelle Clarke SBV45WTelford AC/Midland Masters5:19.85:13.26.5 
35:25.1   Wendy Sharratt  V45WTeam Derby Runner5:18.05:18.08.8 
46:55.1   Donna Davenport  V40WNotts6:53.46:53.421.9 
1500 W50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.1   Sue Kneill-Boxley SBV50WCannock & Stafford6:04.15:43.09.0 
26:18.3   Nicola Quinlan SBV50WCity of Stoke6:18.35:38.919.7 
37:48.9   Sandra Pattinson PBV50WTelford AC7:48.97:48.926.4