Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Winchester
9 Apr 17
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.5Samuel Griffin PBU17MWinchester2:12.82:12.819.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Patrick Mochan  U15MSwindon2:08.972:07.22.7 
22:18.4Aaron Gill  U15MFleet & Crookham2:08.231:57.330.3 
32:18.8Dylan George PBU15MAndover2:18.82:08.827.0 
42:49.0Aaron Dennis PBU15MWinchester2:49.02:49.032.1 
52:56.3George Plummer  U15MNew Forest Junior2:45.42:41.933.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Joseph Knibb PBU15MSwindon2:14.902:09.5611.0 
22:41.6Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham2:29.002:29.0013.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Thomas Forster  U13MNew Forest Junior2:19.52:19.015.1 
22:33.1Reuben Hitchings PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:33.12:19.010.7 
32:43.6Jago Evison  U13MAndover2:32.62:30.323.1 
42:46.3Ben Hutchings PBU13MWinchester2:46.32:46.315.4 
52:50.3Max Sullivan  U13MSwindon2:41.912:41.9130.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.8Arthur Chambers  U13MWinchester2:44.22:44.228.8 
22:51.0Oliver Squires SBU13MNew Forest Junior2:51.02:08.14.0 
33:12.5Jack Choules  U13MSwindon3:05.192:04.860.4 
43:14.8Alexander Reuberson  U13MFleet & Crookham3:11.93:11.938.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.2Charlie Daw PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:50.22:50.233.6 
22:51.2Connor Traynor PBU13MWinchester2:51.22:51.235.0 
32:51.3Alex Whittaker PBU13MWinchester2:51.32:50.227.0 
42:51.6Robert Hockley  U13MNew Forest Junior2:46.42:22.613.8 
52:53.9Finn Astbury PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:53.92:53.934.6 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.6Louise Cole SBU20WNew Forest Junior2:51.62:36.733.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Sophie Capel PBU17WSwindon2:24.982:24.9816.2 
22:33.7Gabrielle Spelman PBU17WWinchester2:33.72:33.717.6 
32:37.6Lita Short  U17WPoole Runners2:30.02:30.012.1 
42:45.2Molly Wateridge  U17WOverton2:41.72:30.127.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.7Megan Lines SBU17WWinchester2:46.72:30.533.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Rachel Oram PBU15WSwindon2:26.882:26.8811.7 
22:32.4Freya Brannigan PBU15WWinchester2:32.42:32.432.2 
32:41.4Daisy Owen PBU15WFleet & Crookham2:41.42:41.418.7 
42:45.6Flo Studdert-Kennedy PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:42.32:38.213.3 
53:00.2Martha Cooper PBU15WAndover3:00.23:00.242.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Sophie Torrance  U15WWinchester2:37.22:37.218.2 
22:51.4Melody Creber  U15WNew Forest Junior2:45.92:39.810.8 
32:58.7Keira Etherington-Smith PBU15WFleet & Crookham2:58.72:58.727.7 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.5Emily Smith SBU15WWinchester2:52.52:49.119.0 
23:00.2Millicent Siderfin PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:53.52:29.79.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Kelly-Marie Marsh PBU13WSwindon2:30.42:18.097.9 
22:43.6Lilly Jones PBU13WNew Forest Junior2:36.62:20.57.0 
32:47.1Ariana Smith PBU13WAndover2:42.62:39.924.8 
42:51.9Ellie McErlean PBU13WWinchester2:46.12:33.79.5 
53:00.5Kathleen Hogan PBU13WFleet & Crookham3:00.52:56.316.4 
63:02.9Georgina Stokes PBU13WPoole Runners2:54.02:40.223.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.0Anise Mellodey PBU13WNew Forest Junior2:42.82:41.416.9 
22:47.6Lauren Pawson SBU13WSwindon2:47.62:23.328.2 
32:49.7Aisling Hitchman  U13WWinchester2:39.72:27.611.2 
43:08.7Lucinda Barney PBU13WFleet & Crookham3:08.73:08.738.7 
53:18.6Ashleigh Wilson PBU13WAndover3:18.63:18.640.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.2Clemmie Rydon  U13WWinchester2:43.22:41.023.6 
22:54.4Lara Bassett  U13WWinchester2:43.72:39.817.3 
32:59.6Kaitlyn Heard  U13WMarlborough Athletics/Andover2:49.72:44.223.4 
43:03.4Emma Reed PBU13WWinchester3:03.43:03.439.1 
53:05.0Isobel Hollick PBU13WWinchester3:05.03:05.038.8 
63:17.9Olivia Conti PBU13WNew Forest Junior3:17.93:17.940.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.3Haylee Starns  U13WNew Forest Junior4:06.04:06.023.3 
24:12.9Rose Chesterfield  U13WWinchester4:08.74:08.76.0 
34:20.3Sophie Price PBU11WFleet & Crookham4:20.34:20.327.9 
44:40.2Katie New  U13WSwindon4:31.94:21.310.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.8Jasmine Jones  U13WWinchester4:25.34:16.98.3 
24:35.2Freya Bradfield  U13WNew Forest Junior4:34.64:34.628.6 
34:44.6Jessica Kinneir PBU13WSwindon4:44.64:44.619.5 
44:50.7Tara Sirjuesingh PBU13WFleet & Crookham4:50.74:50.733.5 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1Skye Johnson SBU13WNew Forest Junior4:28.14:18.89.5 
24:38.6Kiera Everett SBU13WSouthampton4:38.64:30.29.5 
34:38.9Bella Rees SBU13WNew Forest Junior4:38.94:26.99.4 
44:44.0Leah Johnson PBU13WNew Forest Junior4:44.04:44.08.6 
55:02.3Daisy Dennis PBU13WWinchester5:02.35:02.337.9 
65:04.1Izzy Stout PBU13WWinchester5:04.15:04.133.1 
75:22.9Erin Willis PBU13WWinchester5:22.95:22.944.9 
85:24.9Amelia Gordon  U13WNew Forest Junior5:09.85:09.836.5 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.7Harry Coulson PBU20MWinchester5:17.75:17.739.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1Robert Bradford PBU17MNew Forest Junior4:40.14:36.28.8 
24:42.7Joe Hoff PBU17MWinchester4:42.74:42.73.4 
34:56.4Jeffrey O'Connor PBU17MFleet & Crookham4:56.44:56.45.2 
45:07.0Theo Roberts PBU17MSwindon5:07.05:07.023.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1Alex Matthews SBU17MFleet & Crookham5:10.14:45.8-1.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover4:40.94:16.469.0 
24:45.1Douglas Scally PBU15MWinchester4:38.84:04.920.6 
34:46.5Jack Latus  U15MSwindon4:28.24:09.212.9 
45:03.5Bertie Pettit PBU15MNew Forest Junior5:03.54:42.315.1 
55:18.9Adam Duke  U15MFleet & Crookham5:00.34:45.09.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4Harry Woods SBU15MSwindon5:09.44:16.801.8 
25:13.1Ren Foley PBU15MWinchester5:11.04:58.717.0 
35:22.3Evan Thorne PBU15MNew Forest Junior5:21.85:18.623.0 
45:45.5Joshua Mair  U15MFleet & Crookham5:22.35:22.325.3 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:20.6Jamie Tulip PBU15MFleet & Crookham5:54.35:54.321.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Harry Harvey  U13MWinchester5:07.54:34.31.1 
25:31.9Oliver Doughty  U13MSwindon5:19.65:19.614.8 
35:50.4Flynn Dodkin  U13MNew Forest Junior5:43.95:43.921.9 
46:17.1Freddie Randall  U13MAndover6:03.06:03.024.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9Charlie Cox PBU13MWinchester5:23.95:23.98.1 
26:16.1Tychicus Panford PBU13MNew Forest Junior6:16.16:16.134.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Toby Pace PBU13MWinchester5:21.65:21.617.3 
25:22.9Ben Chesterfield  U13MWinchester5:07.84:24.8-0.6 
35:30.9James Salter PBU13MWinchester5:30.95:30.933.5 
45:35.2William Thompson SBU13MWinchester5:35.25:18.2912.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.8Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester4:50.704:50.7015.6 
25:29.4Dara Kelly PBU17WSwindon5:29.45:29.426.6 
35:49.6Harriet Carlyle  U17WNew Forest Junior5:21.95:21.927.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.4Emily Coulson SBU17WWinchester5:14.44:56.3426.8 
25:30.0Sophia Bonnetti PBU17WSwindon5:30.05:30.028.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.0Lavinia Rai PBU15WSwindon5:08.75:04.0713.6 
25:41.5Lily Neate  U15WWinchester5:29.674:39.312.5 
35:50.4Martha Pestridge SBU15WNew Forest Junior5:50.45:36.033.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.7Lucy Spencer  U15WSwindon5:59.85:46.110.1 
26:55.5Roisin Griffin PBU15WWinchester6:55.56:55.537.6