Didcot parkrun # 99 External Results
Didcot
18 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51Jack Shayler  U18MAbingdon16:2016:09-2.6 
218:32Daniel Reeves PBS30MNewbury18:3018:3018.5 
318:43Michael Deering  V35MAbingdon17:3517:041.5 
419:08Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:3417:302.1 
519:19Damon Smith V40MUnattached    
619:52Josh Bregmen S25MUnattached    
720:18Ryan Gangloff S20MUnattached    
820:19Rachel Gibbs S25WUnattached    
920:29Richard Savage SBV50MAbingdon20:1620:0610.7 
1020:38Robert Sharp  V50MDidcot Runners20:0719:369.0 
1120:44Scott Southey S25MUnattached    
1220:52Alan Wood SBS30MHarwell20:1319:567.0 
1321:00Morgan Smith U15MUnattached    
1421:01Christopher Moffatt  S20MSteel City19:1618:366.3 
1521:06Martin Allen  V55MDidcot Runners20:2820:2713.9 
1621:09Laszlo Csibi  V40MUnattached19:4719:4711.1 
1721:13Adrian Francis SBV45MAbingdon20:2820:2814.0 
1821:16AN Other         
1921:17Caroline Pettigrew SBV45WDulwich21:0219:568.8 
2021:33Andrew Pixton  V50MAbingdon20:5520:5510.7 
2121:38Darren James  V40MCompton20:5420:4212.7 
2221:38Matthew Cunningham S25MUnattached    
2321:39Theo Pettigrew U11MUnattached    
2421:40Richard Gumsley V50MUnattached    
2521:41Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached20:2818:3810.5 
2621:42Nicholas Ball SBV45MAbingdon18:5218:5217.0 
2721:44Chris Birch SBV50MDidcot Runners21:4419:0716.5 
2821:55Richard Case V40MUnattached    
2922:00Grzegorz Pawela V35MUnattached    
3022:05Andy Brett V40MUnattached    
3122:07Paul Hobbs V40MUnattached    
3222:12Eileen Naughton SBS30WDidcot Runners21:3920:389.5 
3322:21Kieran Agg U18MUnattached    
3422:22Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached21:1719:507.2 
3522:23Michael Johnson V35MUnattached    
3622:23Conor Byrne V40MUnattached    
3722:41Benjamin Chaffey  S30MHarwell19:5119:339.7 
3822:46Ed Gutteridge V40MUnattached    
3922:53Owen Hughes SBV35MEynsham20:5220:5211.9 
4023:02Phil Cox V45MUnattached    
4123:04Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:2020:1310.0 
4223:08Kate Lowe S25WUnattached    
4323:16Leigh Blackford S30MUnattached    
4423:21Beth Ireland U18WUnattached    
4523:22Neil Salmons  V50MAbingdon/Unattached20:3119:498.2 
4623:32Steve Etches V35MUnattached    
4723:35Matthew Taylor  S25MAbingdon22:3221:3412.2 
4823:46Ethan More O'ferrall U15MUnattached    
4923:50Magdalena Waldron V45WUnattached    
5023:51Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
5123:51David Kennedy  V55MUnattached23:2923:2918.0 
5223:57James Munday S30MUnattached    
5323:58Nathan Shayler U15MUnattached    
5424:05John Talbot  V45MDidcot Runners22:3822:3114.7 
5524:07Mark Harvey  V50MDidcot Runners22:4622:4618.8 
5624:16Lisa Herbert  V35WDidcot Runners23:1423:1418.9 
5724:18Steven Clark S25MUnattached    
5824:21Claire Taylor V40WUnattached    
5924:24Craig Barber V40MUnattached    
6024:25Mark Kingston V45MUnattached    
6124:41Callum Campbell U15MUnattached    
6224:48Edwin Ireson V45MUnattached    
6324:49Ian Gregory SBV45MPortsmouth JC23:0522:5113.8 
6424:53Paul Coleman V40MUnattached    
6524:55Paul Wright PBV60MWhite Horse23:5223:5227.6 
6625:00Christine Reardon V45WUnattached    
6725:09Chloe Amphlett U18WUnattached    
6825:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:12Wil Selwood S30MUnattached    
7025:13John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:0822:3014.3 
7125:14Karl Thompson V55MUnattached    
7225:17Leon Nell V35MUnattached    
7325:18Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
7425:18Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
7525:22Mael Coudret U20MUnattached    
7625:27Kerryanne Crawford S30WUnattached    
7725:27Andreas Marneris S30MUnattached    
7825:37John Hobson V60MUnattached    
7925:52Robert Casson U15MUnattached    
8025:54Leila Oliver SBV35WMaidenhead25:0623:4414.1 
8125:57Rob Taylor V35MUnattached    
8226:00Sarah L Clarke PBSENWUnattached25:4125:4125.1 
8326:12Jon Harrigan  S30MDidcot Runners23:2222:4516.7 
8426:17David Lyons V50MUnattached    
8526:26Peter Groves  V60MUnattached24:1122:2215.5 
8626:34Matthew Taylor U18MUnattached    
8726:41Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners25:2524:1618.7 
8826:45Sally Cullen SBV55WHarwell25:4225:2619.8 
8926:49Matty Seaden PBU18MRadley26:4926:4933.9 
9026:57Nigel Shepherd V50MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
9126:59Mark Seaden SBV45MDidcot Runners24:5723:4223.0 
9227:09Charlie Brooke-Taylor U11MUnattached    
9327:18Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:1616.2 
9427:18Charles Barr  V60MVegan24:4424:1417.1 
9527:28Emma Waterfield V45WUnattached    
9627:47Matthew Pettigrew V40MUnattached    
9727:51Susan Besford  V50WUnattached27:3427:3224.6 
9828:02Jonathan Russell V35MUnattached    
9928:11Geoffrey Roberson SBV50MVegetarian25:3725:3722.4 
10028:14Joanne Bateman V40WUnattached    
10128:16Graeme Conely V40MUnattached    
10228:17Ian Turner V40MUnattached    
10328:18Phil Davies  V45MDidcot Runners22:0322:0313.4 
10428:30Elaine Croft S30WUnattached    
10528:30Daniel Wilding V35MUnattached    
10628:41Dave Roberts SBV50MAbingdon27:0922:3820.0 
10728:44Jenny Alleway V40WUnattached    
10828:52Nathan Fox V40MUnattached    
10929:03Martin Wood  V40MUnattached24:4324:0617.1 
11029:04Karl Rowan V40MUnattached    
11129:11John Reginald Turner SBV60MUnattached27:2424:1119.5 
11229:15Robin Brooke-Taylor U11MUnattached    
11329:17Victoria Haval V40WUnattached    
11429:19Louisa Goodall U11WUnattached    
11529:20Kelly Taylor S25WUnattached    
11629:22Grant Goodall V40MUnattached    
11729:30Douglas Scrivener V45MUnattached    
11829:36Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached28:1826:4723.3 
11929:41Andy Gillespie SBV50MUnattached29:4124:3829.3 
12029:44Gavin Warrington V45MUnattached    
12129:53Charlotte Warrington V45WUnattached    
12229:56Sam Bates S25WUnattached    
12329:59Joshua White U11MUnattached    
12430:00Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
12530:05Shuyan Cao S25WUnattached    
12630:06Jason Kwong S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12730:07Ashley Shepherd  S30WHeadington26:2724:5819.4 
12830:12Suzy Smart V35WUnattached    
12930:26Ryan Channon U15MUnattached    
13030:29Vaughan Machin SBV55MHarwell27:5227:4324.1 
13130:40Lara Patrick V35WUnattached    
13230:54James Casson V40MUnattached    
13330:57Victoria Good S25WUnattached    
13431:00Richard Underhill V45MUnattached    
13531:05Jody Channon S30WUnattached    
13631:11Adela Garcia V35WUnattached    
13731:15Hannah Stockwell S30WUnattached    
13831:18Terry Mulvey V55MUnattached    
13931:19Gavin McGhee V40MUnattached    
14031:30Kath Greenwood V60WUnattached    
14131:32Ben Channon U11MUnattached    
14231:32Jack Channon U15MUnattached    
14331:34Joanne Myers V35WUnattached    
14431:36Miranda Habermel  V45WDidcot Runners28:2728:1327.9 
14531:40Claire Shorrock V40WUnattached    
14631:47Connor Sutton U11MUnattached    
14731:50Tom Castelow U11MUnattached    
14831:51Laura Payne S30WUnattached    
14931:52Urszula Kacprzak  V35WBracknell Forest25:1224:0618.3 
15031:54James Castelow V40MUnattached    
15132:02Lorna Torrens V50WUnattached    
15232:05Marcus Bentley U11MUnattached    
15332:09Hilary Savage V50WUnattached    
15432:11Mohammad Iranmanesh S25MUnattached    
15532:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:15Kieran Campbell U11MUnattached    
15732:17Jon Driscoll  V45MUnattached25:1722:4112.7 
15832:18James Bentley V40MUnattached    
15932:19Hannah Rhodes S25WUnattached    
16032:23Blake Campbell U11MUnattached    
16132:24Keith Campbell V35MUnattached    
16232:29Paula Coales V50WUnattached    
16332:30Stacey Tucker S30WUnattached    
16432:31Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
16532:35Roni Mcgowan  V50WUnattached28:5427:2627.5 
16632:45Martin Almond-Green S30MUnattached    
16732:53Lisa Astbury  V50WAbingdon30:2730:2729.3 
16833:01Tracey Potts V40WUnattached    
16933:02Hannah Bowell S30WUnattached    
17033:03Gillian Lonsdale V55WUnattached    
17133:04Lucie Fenton S20WUnattached    
17233:08Sandra Magee V50WUnattached    
17333:09Anna Shannon V40WUnattached    
17433:22Angela Prior V45WUnattached    
17533:48Kacie Salmons U11WUnattached    
17633:49George Higginson U11MUnattached    
17733:55Hanna Fikremariam V35WUnattached    
17833:57Rachel Salmons V45WUnattached    
17933:59Sabrina North S30WUnattached    
18034:09Alison Higginson V40WUnattached    
18134:10Charlotte Miles S20WUnattached    
18234:13Jasmine Talbot U18WUnattached    
18334:16Julie Haynes V50WUnattached    
18434:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18534:20Geoffrey Jackson SBV85MDidcot Runners31:5229:2036.2 
18634:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:22Simon Hewerdine  V50MDidcot Runners28:2722:5233.7 
18834:26Tracey Talbot SBV45WDidcot Runners33:1431:5332.0 
18934:28Steve Connel V35MUnattached    
19035:50Sarah Thomas  V45WAbingdon32:2128:2531.4 
19135:50Colette Jones V50WUnattached    
19235:55Anna Sharp V45WUnattached    
19336:02Nicola Roberts V35WUnattached    
19436:13Martine Walmsley V45WUnattached    
19536:14Stephanie Wakeling S30WUnattached    
19636:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19736:40Kirsty Marchment S30WUnattached    
19836:57Grace Lyn V40WUnattached    
19937:20Rebeccs Carpenter V40WUnattached    
20037:27Andrea Southey V50WUnattached    
20137:52Susan Jacobs V40WUnattached    
20238:02Kathryn Turner SBV60WUnattached35:4532:3331.6 
20338:09Helen Almond V60WUnattached    
20438:10Clara Walton S30WUnattached    
20538:13Jo Underhill V40WUnattached    
20638:19Hayley Thorne V40WUnattached    
20738:42Maria Fox V45WUnattached    
20839:31Diane Wood V40WUnattached    
20944:40Cara Brown S30WUnattached    
21044:42Lorraine Bushnell S30WUnattached    
21145:07Karen Spackman V50WUnattached    
21247:01Ruth Stockwell V35WUnattached    
21348:33Sarah Dore S30WUnattached    
21448:57Sarah Ruane  V50WDidcot Runners/Unattached30:4030:2627.7 
21549:10Erica Hawes S25WUnattached    
21649:16Helen Brind  V45WDidcot Runners/Unattached28:2928:2929.2