Wimpole Estate parkrun # 209 External Results
Wimpole Estate
18 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Lee Pretlove PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:2916:583.5 
218:47   Matthew Cottiss SBS30MRoyston17:4017:407.0 
318:54   Liam Butler PBS30MRoyston18:5418:221.4 
418:54   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:0517:405.1 
519:05   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:1917:370.0 
619:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:12   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
819:23   Rodrigo Hortal S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
919:26   Robin Todd SBV35MRoyston19:2018:562.8 
1019:36   Thom Whiffen S25MUnattached    
1119:53   Richard Stokes  V45MUnattached19:0518:506.0 
1219:56   Rob Moir SBV50MRiverside19:3519:076.2 
1320:07   Paul Makowski SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge17:4616:380.0 
1420:08   Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
1520:20   Norbert Braunschweiler  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:0519:2310.8 
1620:32   Casper Hiscock  U15MHuntingdonshire18:1817:232.0 
1720:39   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0218:358.2 
1820:57   David Gledhill  V35MUnattached19:1518:526.8 
1920:59   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2021:00   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
2121:01   Steve Andrews V35MUnattached    
2221:18   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:2619:5710.3 
2321:24   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2421:30   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5719:386.3 
2521:34   Paul Baird  V45MRiverside21:2019:5514.8 
2621:37   Matthew Palmer S30MUnattached    
2721:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:58   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
2922:01   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:1119:478.9 
3022:01   Finley Hiscock U15MUnattached    
3122:04   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
3222:15   Robin Freebairn V40MUnattached    
3322:16   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3422:16   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
3522:19   Matthias Schnellmann S25MUnattached    
3622:21   Mark Terry  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:2620:0019.1 
3722:23   Paul Haynes PBV35MRoyston22:2319:033.5 
3822:28   Simon Warburton SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge22:2721:0517.2 
3922:30   Chris Morgan V40MUnattached    
4022:32   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston19:3217:311.3 
4122:35   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4222:36   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2218:343.5 
4322:39   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
4422:41   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
4522:42   Brian Jones V55MUnattached    
4622:43   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
4722:49   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
4822:54   Jonathan Girvan S25MUnattached    
4923:02   Duncan Woolmer SBV45MUnattached22:3322:0413.7 
5023:08   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
5123:13   Kerry Kitchener V45WUnattached    
5223:21   Gerald Meah SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge22:2620:5412.9 
5323:22   David Jordan  V50MRoyston20:4119:0614.1 
5423:23   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:0821:099.7 
5523:25   Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
5623:32   Michael Jones V55MUnattached    
5723:32   Alison J Allerton  V40WUnattached20:5720:5714.9 
5823:36   Michael White V45MUnattached    
5923:36   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
6023:40   Tim Ireland V50MUnattached    
6123:42   David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:1921:2110.4 
6223:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:45   Sam Harvey U18MUnattached    
6423:47   Henry Whittaker U18MUnattached    
6523:51   Joseph Tearle  S30MUnattached22:3821:5112.1 
6623:52   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
6723:55   Ken Pearson V55MUnattached    
6823:56   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:2120:237.1 
6923:58   Michael Brett S30MUnattached    
7023:58   Lawrence Grasty  V50MUnattached20:4320:0912.6 
7124:02   Sam Rice S30MUnattached    
7224:05   Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached21:1721:1411.4 
7324:07   Donna Finney V35WUnattached    
7424:08   Nicholas Jones S30MUnattached    
7524:10   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
7624:11   Kieran McManus S25MUnattached    
7724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:18   Alex MacGregor U15MUnattached    
8024:19   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:1317:280.3 
8124:21   Endymion Montmorency V45MUnattached    
8224:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:33   Matthew Barnes S25MUnattached    
8424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:40   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:1121:1715.2 
8624:43   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8724:43   Ariel Katz S20MUnattached    
8824:54   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:4922:4115.0 
8925:00   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
9025:03   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9125:04   James Pugh S30MUnattached    
9225:07   Edward Low U15MUnattached    
9325:12   Hugo Wells U15MUnattached    
9425:15   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9525:15   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9625:19   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached24:4823:1812.5 
9725:23   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
9825:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:35   Jess Laird V35WUnattached    
10025:42   Alexander Barr S25MUnattached    
10125:48   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
10225:49   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
10325:51   Sean Beeby  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:4021:2817.1 
10425:51   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2924:0615.1 
10525:54   Lotti Glasse S20WUnattached    
10626:01   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
10726:04   Joscelyn Attenborough-Jones S25WUnattached    
10826:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:07   Vinnie King S30MUnattached    
11026:07   Jennifer Woods  S25WHorsforth Harriers23:2322:2512.1 
11126:08   Wayne Hargreaves SBV45MRoyston24:1522:0114.1 
11226:09   Kevin Stigwood  V40MRoyston23:2922:0318.4 
11326:12   Karen Cameron SBV50WHuntingdonshire26:1221:2512.6 
11426:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:13   Farrell MacRae V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
11626:22   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
11726:25   Gavin Whittaker V45MUnattached    
11826:31   Diana Braverman  V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J25:3022:4719.3 
11926:36   Neville Hawkins SBV50MUnattached26:3619:3420.8 
12026:38   Mike Allton V50MUnattached    
12126:39   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
12226:40   Daniel Allerton U15MPrestwich AC    
12326:43   Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
12426:46   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:0422:2911.5 
12526:50   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
12626:55   Stephen Atkins SBV60MBiggleswade24:5123:2819.0 
12726:59   Hannah Brown  S25WKings Heath24:2324:2317.6 
12827:00   Jean Mitchell V50WUnattached    
12927:05   Chris Petrie V35MUnattached    
13027:08   James Neville V50MUnattached    
13127:09   Maya Bassford U15WUnattached    
13227:10   Jim Fallon V50MUnattached    
13327:11   Edward Sparkes S30MUnattached    
13427:13   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
13527:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:15   Dominic Pinkman SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge24:5622:1916.4 
13727:18   Anthony Isles V40MUnattached    
13827:23   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
13927:25   Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
14027:28   Freya Harris  U11WBRJ Huntingdon22:5822:5811.1 
14127:29   Tiffany Arnold S20WUnattached    
14227:29   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H22:2420:5711.5 
14327:29   Paul Sharma S25MUnattached    
14427:31   Zsuzsa Smith V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
14527:37   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
14627:42   Mari Lawson S25WUnattached    
14727:45   Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge25:4923:3318.2 
14827:46   Jeremy Dyer SBV55MFen Edge23:4023:3116.5 
14927:47   Avice O'Connor V35WUnattached    
15027:48   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone22:3421:5316.5 
15127:50   Lucy Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:2323:0018.0 
15227:51   Grace Allerton U15WPrestwich AC    
15327:52   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
15427:53   Priya Maiti  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:3023:2623.4 
15527:54   Shivek Sharma U15MUnattached    
15627:57   Andrew Unsworth SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5726.5 
15728:00   Alexandra Smart V35WGodmanchester Running Club    
15828:01   Hansel Bloomfield U11MUnattached    
15928:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:03   Cherilyn Lane  V40WHaverhill RC26:3726:3722.4 
16128:10   Simon Brace S30MUnattached    
16228:12   Danielle Arnold S20WUnattached    
16328:15   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
16428:17   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
16528:19   James Wright U15MUnattached    
16628:21   Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside25:2824:2919.4 
16728:23   Kerry Coghill V45WUnattached    
16828:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:26   Chloe Lynn Brown  V60WCambridge TC25:5224:4721.5 
17028:28   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
17128:29   Hannah Younge S25WUnattached    
17228:31   Kate Gough S30WUnattached    
17328:32   John Wells V50MUnattached    
17428:33   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
17528:34   Rachel Cooper V35WUnattached    
17628:37   Stephen Riches V40MUnattached    
17728:37   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
17828:38   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
17928:38   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
18028:41   Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside25:1822:1914.8 
18128:43   Yvonne Skelton  V60WHarrogate25:4425:1719.0 
18228:49   Rachel Morgan  V40WRoyston25:5625:5619.3 
18328:53   Anita Maiti  V45WUnattached27:3726:1926.1 
18428:56   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
18529:00   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
18629:02   Ruth Allerton U11WPrestwich AC    
18729:07   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
18829:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18929:09   Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside27:4526:1419.3 
19029:14   Lisa Fallon V45WUnattached    
19129:26   Alison Terry  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)26:4425:3319.7 
19229:28   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
19329:29   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
19429:29   Claire Schnellmann S25WUnattached    
19529:34   Peter Walker V50MUnattached    
19629:35   Timothy Peverett  V50MLong Eaton26:1625:2729.4 
19729:45   Carolin Turner S25WUnattached    
19829:53   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
19929:59   Fin Woolmer U11MUnattached    
20030:04   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
20130:04   Martin Yeadon SBV60MUnattached28:0627:1121.8 
20230:05   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
20330:09   Joy Skinner S25WUnattached    
20430:11   Oliver Willis S25MUnattached    
20530:15   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
20630:18   Rajesh Sharma V45MCambourne Runners ARC    
20730:21   James McMillan V45MUnattached    
20830:27   Jessica Hiscock V40WUnattached    
20930:28   Benedict Allerton U11MPrestwich AC    
21030:28   Tom Allerton  V40MUnattached22:2720:0813.5 
21130:29   Alice Sparkes S30WUnattached    
21230:31   Grace Woolmer U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
21330:43   Noah Broughton U15MUnattached    
21430:44   David Huen  V55MUnattached28:2226:3325.4 
21530:47   Vicki Sultana V40WUnattached    
21630:54   Nicolas Pain V35MUnattached    
21730:55   Cassandra Hards S30WUnattached    
21830:57   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21930:58   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
22031:04   Peter Matthews V65MUnattached    
22131:08   Catherine Barber V35WUnattached    
22231:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:17   Jane Waters V60WUnattached    
22431:18   Carrie Broughton SBV35WUnattached30:1128:3022.2 
22531:28   Isobel Wells U15WUnattached    
22631:33   Nick Muncey V50MUnattached    
22731:45   Sally Whittaker V50WUnattached    
22831:47   Howard Jones V50MUnattached    
22931:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:10   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
23132:19   Sebastian Bennet U11MUnattached    
23232:25   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.2 
23332:26   Lauren Hayes S25WUnattached    
23432:33   Charlotte Dyer  V45WFen Edge26:3026:3026.0 
23532:36   Jason Simpson S25MUnattached    
23632:38   David Hender  V40MNorwich RR28:1826:2418.0 
23732:47   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
23832:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:54   Sarah Willis S25WUnattached    
24032:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:58   Eleanor Robson  V45WFen Edge31:0828:2823.8 
24232:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24333:00   Geoffrey Martin Weeks  V65MUnattached28:0426:2023.7 
24433:03   Mike Brettle V60MShepshed RC    
24533:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24633:09   Katherine Ireson  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:4428:0526.6 
24733:11   Hazel Farndale S20WUnattached    
24833:15   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
24933:15   Amy Harvey U15WUnattached    
25033:20   Katheryn Ayres V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2