Linford Wood parkrun # 34 External Results
Linford Wood
18 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Mark Ryall  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes15:4915:41-1.1 
217:01   Jim Webb SBS30MTeam Bath16:5316:431.0 
318:28   Matthew Thatcher  V35MAlchester17:4917:412.7 
418:36   Thomas Inchley SBV35MLeighton Buzzard17:4317:150.7 
518:50   Ed Vout SBSENMUnattached18:0817:423.1 
619:06   Katrine Svane  S30WTeam Bath18:0918:095.2 
719:09   Mark Shead V35MShenley Striders    
819:14   Will Harbour V35MTeam JD    
919:30   Shaun Thompson  V35MRedway Runners18:5018:3510.1 
1019:31   Matthew Kirtley SBS25MShenley19:1519:077.4 
1119:32   Shaun Rayner  V45MShenley/Unattached18:2218:223.6 
1219:38   John Flanagan PBV35MRedway Runners19:3819:387.6 
1319:50   Ed Williamson V35MUnattached    
1420:04   Kirk Clifford  V60MVale of Aylesbury19:1818:058.4 
1520:14   Tom Mills PBU15MOlney20:1419:4710.5 
1620:16   Maryyn Douglas SBV35MRedway Runners18:5018:297.6 
1720:22   Andy Sealey  V35MShenley19:3719:196.3 
1820:38   Linsey Ryall  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes20:0719:477.2 
1920:45   Edward Johnson  U15MSilson18:5818:588.8 
2020:45   Steve Dicks SBV40MOlney19:4919:136.2 
2120:46   Alan Neill SBV35MShenley19:3819:175.4 
2221:46   Cameron Smith  SENMBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached19:3419:246.2 
2321:47   Simon Roake V40MGreenlightPT    
2421:48   James Spencer SBU18MSilson21:3920:009.7 
2521:57   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police21:0220:408.2 
2622:23   Mark Armstrong SBV35MSilson22:2318:0315.6 
2722:37   Jessica Anstee SBS30WAmpthill & Flitwick22:0819:549.9 
2822:38   Jamie Parsons V35MUnattached    
2923:03   Shashank Cheetham-Joshi S30MUnattached    
3023:16   Matt Evans U18MUnattached    
3123:29   Nik Edwards V40MUnattached    
3223:31   James Grogan U18MUnattached    
3323:34   Geoff Grogan V40MRedway Runners    
3423:35   Gregory Brown V35MUnattached    
3523:40   Robert Norman SBS30MShenley22:1122:1111.5 
3623:45   David Sheekey  SENMUnattached22:4020:2021.1 
3723:53   Stephen Clough  V50MFlitwick Tri23:0222:0413.1 
3823:56   Paul Rose  V50MSilson22:0921:3211.7 
3924:02   Tim MacDonald V50MUnattached    
4024:13   Jonathan Evans V35MUnattached    
4124:25   Peter Rodwell SBV60MUnattached23:5422:4116.8 
4224:27   Kevin Williamson V50MUnattached    
4324:33   Phil Atkins SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes24:0920:2813.2 
4424:34   Colin Whittaker  V55MUnattached22:1522:1511.7 
4524:50   Mike Heath S25MUnattached    
4624:53   David Mosley V45MUnattached    
4724:54   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers22:5022:5014.9 
4825:02   Derek Rose V55MUnattached    
4925:03   Darren Stanger  V40MBuckingham & Stowe22:4022:4013.5 
5025:06   Danielle Evans S30WUnattached    
5125:07   Richard Olney V45MUnattached    
5225:11   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners24:0922:2714.7 
5325:13   Miriam Drewett SBS30WMarshall Milton Keynes22:5820:2913.5 
5425:16   Alison Ray  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes24:2724:0516.1 
5525:17   Ian Pennicott SBV50MRedway Runners25:1722:0314.3 
5625:22   Christopher Sheekey S30MUnattached    
5725:24   Paul Hewitt V50MMK Lakeside Runners    
5825:25   Samantha Evans PBSENWUnattached23:3623:3619.9 
5925:33   Helen Whalley  V35WRedway Runners25:0722:5722.0 
6025:34   Joanne Louise Garner SBV35WRedway Runners23:3923:3915.7 
6125:37   David Bartram V50MUnattached    
6225:46   Ally Loose SBS20WVale of Aylesbury25:2923:0217.9 
6325:54   Les Potts  V60MFlitwick Tri25:1423:4621.7 
6426:03   Chris Parkins S30MUnattached    
6526:09   Tina McGreal PBV45WMK Lakeside26:0925:5017.3 
6626:24   Diane Gilbert  V40WRedway Runners26:1122:3721.9 
6726:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:28   Andrew Chilcraft  S20MUnattached24:2222:5914.0 
6926:39   Kevin Jackson  V50MSweatshop22:3722:3712.9 
7026:56   Cathryn De Freitas V40WUnattached    
7127:02   Jeremy Hill  V50MUnattached24:3922:0918.0 
7227:29   Sophie Horsfall  S30WCoventry27:0522:5924.6 
7327:35   Mafalda Contente V40WUnattached    
7427:36   Chelsey Rose  S25WSilson25:4325:0118.3 
7527:52   Sarah Hall SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon23:2621:4913.7 
7627:58   Kobi Burchmore U15MUnattached    
7728:00   Steve Beechey V55MUnattached    
7828:03   Helen Diamand SBV40WOlney23:4423:1213.9 
7928:04   Bethan Courtman  V45WOlney23:5023:5019.7 
8028:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:12   Katie Louise Harris S25WUnattached    
8228:19   Emily Bousfield  S20WMarshall Milton Keynes24:2421:2825.2 
8328:22   Julie Bousfield V50WRedway Runners    
8428:23   Bethan Burchmore S30WRedway Runners    
8528:31   Michael Harrison  V35MWootton RR25:4425:0417.1 
8628:38   Will Hancock  V45MUnattached25:0724:2421.7 
8728:44   Gillian Firmin S30WRedway Runners    
8828:57   Sharron Taylor V50WUnattached    
8929:01   Woody Hudson  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies25:2323:3923.9 
9029:02   Georgia Hammond  V40WBishops Stortford27:3326:5223.9 
9129:03   Carol Kirby V50WUnattached    
9229:12   Loreto Sheils  V50WWellingborough27:5127:2822.2 
9329:12   Andrew Traill V50MUnattached    
9429:17   Angela Mulligan SBS30WRedway Runners26:4626:3621.0 
9529:20   Dawn Williamson V50WUnattached    
9629:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9729:31   Bob Austin  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners/Midland Masters28:5128:5124.6 
9829:32   Jessica McCarthy S20WUnattached    
9929:41   Matt Espey S30MUnattached    
10029:43   Mike Wetton V65MUnattached    
10129:44   Angel Cooper U18WRedway Runners    
10229:45   Kerry Cooper  V35WRedway Runners27:1224:3218.3 
10329:48   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
10429:53   Duncan Gray V60MUnattached    
10530:01   Clare Hamilton-Craggs S30WUnattached    
10630:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:09   Ann Williams  V50WUnattached29:0828:1922.7 
10930:10   Natalie MacDonald V45WUnattached    
11030:11   Delphine Ghali V45WUnattached    
11130:12   Stephanie Spencer  V45WSweatshop27:0727:0321.2 
11230:30   Jo Maddix SBV50WUnattached29:3827:5126.8 
11330:31   Alisa Roake V35WGreenlightPT    
11430:46   Charlie Green S25MUnattached    
11530:47   Gillian Ford V50WSweatshop Running Community    
11630:47   Debbie Jackson V50WSweatshop Running Community    
11730:54   Ian Cheetham V60MUnattached    
11830:55   Hannah Mahaddie V45WUnattached    
11930:56   Hannah Cheetham-Joshi S30WUnattached    
12031:16   Milo Diamand U11MUnattached    
12131:19   Thomas Blann S30MUnattached    
12231:26   Carol Clifford SBV60WUnattached29:0828:3124.4 
12331:35   Paul Vincent SBV55MUknetrunner30:1127:4628.6 
12431:43   John Lane V55MUnattached    
12531:47   Danielle Kirby S20WUnattached    
12631:48   Ahmet Ayvaz V55MUnattached    
12731:57   Yvette Todd  V50WMK Lakeside29:3127:0124.2 
12832:01   James Murkin V45MUnattached    
12932:40   Stephen Johnson V35MUnattached    
13032:42   Nick Tollett V50MSweatshop Running Community    
13132:42   Barrie Griffith V55MUnattached    
13233:05   Anneliesa Johnson U11WTeam MK    
13333:05   Emma Johnson V45WTeam MK    
13433:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13533:23   Emma Davies SBS30WRedway Runners23:5823:0017.0 
13634:04   Roger Ogden V45MUnattached    
13734:11   Anna Boad S30WUnattached    
13834:12   Kyle Boad S30MUnattached    
13934:18   Helen Atkinson V50WUnattached    
14034:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14134:56   Bleddyn-James Davies  V35MRedway Runners20:1218:569.3 
14234:56   Vicki Burke  S30WMK Lakeside32:2732:2732.7 
14335:15   Sarah Finlayson SBV45WOlney35:1532:2329.5 
14435:16   Shaun Wilson SBV50MOlney35:1629:3125.1 
14536:03   Fay Mitchell U15WUnattached    
14636:04   Cheryl Kennedy V35WSweatshop Running Community    
14736:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14836:20   Jan Ferguson SBV50WMK Lakeside36:1033:3632.1 
14936:45   Rosemarie Maddix-Asiamah V50WUnattached    
15036:56   Callum Nelsen U15MUnattached    
15136:56   Steven Nelsen V50MUnattached    
15237:29   Julia Cheetham V60WUnattached    
15337:42   Lachlan Thomson U11MUnattached    
15437:49   Michelle Thomson V40WUnattached    
15537:54   Tara Holland S25WUK Mudd Queens    
15639:36   Sian Jones SBV50WFlitwick Tri37:0734:4929.9 
15739:51   Denise Scotland V35WUnattached    
15840:35   Dave Matthews V50MSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
15940:53   Abigail Stones U11WTeam Jules    
16040:56   Jenny Stones  V35WMK Lakeside32:4330:1329.8 
16142:12   Suzie Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon30:4530:4530.2 
16242:13   Amie Smith  SENWBRJ Huntingdon34:3729:5633.9 
16345:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16445:35   Claire Chambers SBV40WMK Lakeside34:3134:3133.7 
16546:05   Barry Mussen V35MRedway Runners    
16646:06   Karis Pattinson V45WUnattached    
16746:29   Matthew Thomson U11MUnattached    
16846:30   Neil Thomson V45MUnattached    
16947:03   Paula Jubilee V55WUnattached    
17047:04   Andy Grant V60MUnattached    
17149:52   Jennifer Giumara S30WUnattached    
17250:17   Julie Hudson V55WRedway Runners