Bromley parkrun # 371 External Results
Bromley
18 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38   Andrew Rayner SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley15:3815:1812.2 
216:59   Angus Harrington SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs16:5916:37-4.2 
317:54   Jake Burr S20MUnattached    
418:15   Daniel Selman SBV45MPetts Wood17:1917:183.0 
518:24   Joseph Folkes PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2418:2415.2 
618:27   Liam Redmond PBV35MStriders of Croydon18:2718:044.7 
718:34   David Mark Young  S30MPetts Wood17:0216:593.0 
818:58   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:0815:53-0.4 
918:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:10   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham18:3118:317.2 
1219:16   Ellie Dolby SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:5818:584.4 
1319:18   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
1419:18   Alan Niblock SBV45MPetts Wood18:4818:247.6 
1519:34   Robert Shearring S25MUnattached    
1619:41   Kalim Chohan S30MUnattached    
1720:03   Simon Dulake SBV45MUnattached19:3819:176.5 
1820:12   Greg Sharpe PBSENMUnattached19:2719:2721.7 
1920:15   Simon Blundell V40MUnattached    
2020:17   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:507.7 
2120:18   Joseph McNicholas S20MUnattached    
2220:19   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood19:0718:5111.3 
2320:19   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1319:106.2 
2420:22   Jonathan Zincke V40MUnattached    
2520:23   Gavin Turnbull SBV45MUnattached19:5719:398.3 
2620:25   Anthony Scott  V40MOrpington18:5118:4215.2 
2720:26   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
2820:31   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
2920:36   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
3020:39   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
3120:42   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington20:1319:398.8 
3220:44   Reza Newton S25MUnattached    
3320:57   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
3421:00   Stuart Deverson V35MUnattached    
3521:02   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
3621:07   Rod Harrington SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0719:459.9 
3721:10   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:2518:526.6 
3821:15   Rikus Harmse V35MUnattached    
3921:18   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached20:2120:2114.1 
4021:19   Tom Parker SBV40MUnattached21:1920:3112.3 
4121:20   Harry Burgess U11MUnattached    
4221:20   Howard Curtis V50MUnattached    
4321:21   Olivia Berry  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2219:504.6 
4421:21   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
4521:21   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
4621:23   Antony Mitchell PBV40MPetts Wood20:5720:339.4 
4721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:31   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
4921:33   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
5021:35   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
5121:47   Chris Brocklehurst V35MUnattached    
5221:48   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached20:4519:126.0 
5321:52   Elliot Miller SBV35MPetts Wood20:3019:165.8 
5421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:54   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
5621:58   Iain Swatton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:0013.0 
5722:02   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached21:1919:549.6 
5822:03   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
5922:03   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3719:587.4 
6022:04   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
6122:05   Alfie Mollaghan U15MUnattached    
6222:05   Daniel Barron PBV35MStriders of Croydon22:0522:0518.2 
6322:06   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
6422:06   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
6522:07   Joe Foyer U18MUnattached    
6622:10   Steve Palmer V40MUnattached    
6722:13   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
6822:13   Robert Whyte V45MUnattached    
6922:14   Colin Frith SBV55MDulwich22:0620:4813.2 
7022:15   Cameron Main S25MThe Salvation Army    
7122:16   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:5918:517.9 
7222:17   Lee Haslett SBV35MUnattached21:1020:4217.2 
7322:18   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:3018:366.7 
7422:20   Bruce Shelmerdine SBV50MPetts Wood21:3820:399.8 
7522:21   Joseph Isaacs U15MZero to Hero Runners    
7622:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:29   Gracie Horton SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:2921:1417.1 
7822:30   Shane Harfield S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7922:31   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
8022:33   Jamie White PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:5821:5821.1 
8122:34   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons22:0520:1816.4 
8222:35   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:0421:2413.4 
8322:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:42   Stuart Bridges V45MUnattached    
8522:43   Oliver Hill  V45MUnattached21:5521:5513.8 
8622:46   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington21:5720:469.6 
8722:52   Fay Storie  S30WBeckenham20:3019:588.8 
8822:54   Richard Edge S30MUnattached    
8922:55   Laura Gordon S25WUnattached    
9022:56   Gary Smith  V35MPetts Wood19:0319:039.7 
9122:57   Rebecca Hann S20WUnattached    
9222:58   Joe Hutchings U11MUnattached    
9322:59   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
9423:00   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
9523:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:02   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
9723:02   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
9823:03   Jay Gatward U18MUnattached    
9923:03   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
10023:05   Roy Tait SBV45MBromley Veterans21:2820:5512.2 
10123:08   Jobey Mitchell SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:4612.5 
10223:09   Dominic Sweeney U15MUnattached    
10323:10   Paul Hewitt V45MUnattached    
10423:11   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1921:2716.1 
10523:12   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
10623:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:14   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:4220:5710.1 
10823:17   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
10923:20   Jonathan Hemming V45MOcean Lake Triathlon    
11023:21   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV45MPetts Wood22:4619:5810.5 
11123:23   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:1919:4510.6 
11223:30   Nicola Cotton SBV40WOrpington23:0121:1314.1 
11323:33   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:0721:3712.7 
11423:34   Mark Slade V40MUnattached    
11523:35   Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
11623:36   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
11723:39   James Roberts  V55MUnattached23:0722:0016.3 
11823:40   Martin Morley SBV65MLincoln Wellington22:2120:2213.8 
11923:41   Charlotte Faries SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley23:4122:0821.3 
12023:41   Lee Mitchell SBV35MPetts Wood22:3221:3511.4 
12123:42   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
12223:45   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
12323:46   Stephen Briggs PBV65MOrpington22:4922:4914.4 
12423:47   John Patrick Lyons V55MUnattached    
12523:49   Daniel Elliott S25MUnattached    
12623:50   Robert Harrison SBV45MPetts Wood22:0321:1519.3 
12723:52   Matthew Tully S25MUnattached    
12823:53   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
12923:54   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
13023:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:56   Izabelle Mitchell SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1022:1023.4 
13223:56   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
13323:56   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:419.3 
13423:57   Lisa Tyzack V35WUnattached    
13523:57   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood19:0719:0715.5 
13623:58   Richard Griffin  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:3720:4221.4 
13723:59   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4520:358.0 
13823:59   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13924:00   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
14024:01   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5019:4814.0 
14124:02   Edward Hadaway U15MUnattached    
14224:04   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
14324:07   Isobel Harrington SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley24:0723:5718.6 
14424:15   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
14524:17   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:2718:456.9 
14624:20   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
14724:22   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
14824:25   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
14924:29   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
15024:31   Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
15124:33   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
15224:35   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
15324:36   Fiona Abiola-Musa SBV45WPetts Wood24:3623:2815.4 
15424:40   Andrew Fisher SBV40MPetts Wood24:4023:4728.3 
15524:42   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
15624:43   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
15724:44   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1919:196.9 
15824:45   Monica Whitefield  V50WCambridge H/Petts Wood24:0124:0123.5 
15924:45   Henry Davies V45MUnattached    
16024:47   Graham Isaacs V40MUnattached    
16124:51   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached23:5123:5116.3 
16224:52   John Williams V50MUnattached    
16324:53   Simon Masters SBV55MUnattached23:5623:5616.1 
16424:54   Louise Addrison S30WUnattached    
16524:54   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
16624:57   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
16724:57   Ollie McGlone S25MUnattached    
16825:01   Herbie Stewart U15MUnattached    
16925:05   Victoria Stewart V40WUnattached    
17025:05   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
17125:07   Susan Edwards SBV35WOrpington24:2123:5726.6 
17225:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:08   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:5212.0 
17425:09   Suzanna Fitzpatrick V40WZero to Hero Runners    
17525:10   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
17625:11   Simon Danes S30MUnattached    
17725:16   Kevin Burford V55MUnattached    
17825:24   Zaki Bashir V40MUnattached    
17925:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:25   Ej Ward U15MUnattached    
18125:26   Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood19:4918:5212.8 
18225:26   Nikki Rowe SBV45WUnattached24:0823:0718.3 
18325:27   Victoria Moss V35WUnattached    
18425:27   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
18525:32   Janine Frost  V45WPetts Wood23:5623:5617.5 
18625:33   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
18725:34   Volker Schloenvoigt V45MUnattached    
18825:34   Oscar Sweeney U11MUnattached    
18925:35   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
19025:38   Naomi Ward U15WUnattached    
19125:42   Susan Jackson S25WUnattached    
19225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:43   Gary Lynch V45MUnattached    
19425:43   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3116.7 
19525:44   Paul Munday V40MUnattached    
19625:45   Angela Hudson  V50WUnattached25:0924:1516.5 
19725:52   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:4222:4217.5 
19825:53   Ellie Bowley SBS20WPetts Wood24:2023:3116.8 
19925:54   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:1721:4316.0 
20025:55   Matt Newbury S30MUnattached    
20125:55   Kieran Moore U18MUnattached    
20225:56   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
20325:57   Amber Cockburn PBU11WKent Schs23:3423:349.5 
20425:58   Jason Cockburn  V45MPetts Wood22:4921:3321.5 
20525:58   Caleb Beaton-Skillman U11MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
20626:01   Lisa Beaton V45WUnattached    
20726:13   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
20826:14   Steve Drew V55MUnattached    
20926:16   Emma Palmer V40WUnattached    
21026:18   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
21126:18   Karl Holmes V50MUnattached    
21226:19   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
21326:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:21   Emily Blundell V45WUnattached    
21526:22   Jenny Cooke S30WUnattached    
21626:23   Simon Powell  V45MBromley Veterans23:5823:2916.7 
21726:25   Allison Simpson V50WUnattached    
21826:27   Jenny Rayment SBV35WBeckenham25:3425:3422.9 
21926:27   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley23:5021:5818.6 
22026:28   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington22:3621:4312.1 
22126:29   Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
22226:31   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
22326:32   Oscar Steele U18MUnattached    
22426:33   David Faries SBV45MUnattached25:2424:0023.4 
22526:34   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
22626:35   Derek Holley V55MUnattached    
22726:36   Hannah Clarke S20WUnattached    
22826:37   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
22926:38   David Sheppard SBV60MOrpington25:0524:1122.5 
23026:40   Abbie Davies U15WUnattached    
23126:41   Tricia Murray SBV45WOrpington25:5623:1522.8 
23226:43   Sophie Sargent U15WUnattached    
23326:45   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:2723:3516.1 
23426:45   Rebecca Lakhani SBSENWUnattached26:4523:5030.0 
23526:46   Rebecca Pizer SBV40WBromley Veterans26:2026:1826.1 
23626:49   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23726:52   Daniel Holley V40MUnattached    
23826:52   Charlotte Mae Regan U15WUnattached    
23926:55   Dave Stewart V45MUnattached    
24027:04   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
24127:07   Janet Edmonds-Walker V55WZero to Hero Runners    
24227:10   James Yorke S30MUnattached    
24327:12   Gillian Poole V50WZero to Hero Runners    
24427:13   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
24527:13   Garry Oneill  V40MUnattached23:4623:4618.9 
24627:13   Spike Turner V35MUnattached    
24727:14   Elizabeth Rose Regan U11WUnattached    
24827:14   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham21:1819:356.2 
24927:17   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
25027:18   Amy Powell Yeates S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3